Calendrier Prochains Matchs Sundowns FC
Afrique du Sud :
1ère Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 04/08 | Term. | 1ère J. | African All S. | 1 - 2 | Sundowns FC | |
V | 09/08 | Term. | 2ème J. | Sundowns FC | 2 - 1 | Kaizer Chiefs | |
V | 15/08 | Term. | 3ème J. | Sundowns FC | 4 - 0 | Lamontville G. | |
V | 19/08 | Term. | 6ème J. | Chippa United | 0 - 2 | Sundowns FC | |
V | 23/08 | Term. | 4ème J. | Richards Bay | 0 - 1 | Sundowns FC | |
V | 30/08 | Term. | 5ème J. | Bay United | 0 - 2 | Sundowns FC | |
V | 20/09 | Term. | 7ème J. | Orlando Pirates | 0 - 1 | Sundowns FC | |
V | 27/09 | Term. | 8ème J. | Sundowns FC | 3 - 1 | Vasco da Gama | |
- | 12/11 | Rep. | 12ème J. | Sundowns FC | 16:45 | TS Galaxy | |
V | 29/11 | Term. | 13ème J. | SuperSport Un. | 0 - 2 | Sundowns FC | |
V | 06/12 | Term. | 11ème J. | Thanda Royal . | 0 - 1 | Sundowns FC | |
V | 13/12 | Term. | 14ème J. | Sundowns FC | 3 - 0 | Ajax Cape Town | |
N | 24/12 | Term. | 15ème J. | Cape Town Cit. | 0 - 0 | Sundowns FC | |
V | 27/12 | T. vert | 10ème J. | Sundowns FC | 3 - 0 | Swallows FC | |
N | 30/12 | Term. | 16ème J. | Sundowns FC | 0 - 0 | Bay United | |
- | 14/02 | Rep. | 17ème J. | Lamontville G. | 18:30 | Sundowns FC | |
N | 17/02 | Term. | 18ème J. | Sundowns FC | 1 - 1 | Orlando Pirates | |
V | 27/02 | Term. | 19ème J. | Sundowns FC | 3 - 0 | Thanda Royal . | |
- | 06/03 | Rep. | 20ème J. | TS Galaxy | 18:30 | Sundowns FC | |
V | 09/03 | Term. | 21ème J. | Sundowns FC | 2 - 0 | Chippa United | |
N | 12/03 | Term. | 22ème J. | Sundowns FC | 1 - 1 | SuperSport Un. | |
- | 02/04 | 23ème J. | Sundowns FC | 19:30 | Richards Bay | ||
- | 09/04 | 24ème J. | Ajax Cape Town | 19:30 | Sundowns FC | ||
- | 16/04 | 25ème J. | Swallows FC | 19:30 | Sundowns FC | ||
- | 27/04 | 26ème J. | Sundowns FC | 15:00 | African All S. | ||
- | 30/04 | 27ème J. | Kaizer Chiefs | 19:30 | Sundowns FC | ||
- | 07/05 | 9ème J. | Bloemfontein . | 19:30 | Sundowns FC | ||
- | 11/05 | 28ème J. | Sundowns FC | 17:00 | Bloemfontein . | ||
- | 18/05 | 29ème J. | Vasco da Gama | 15:00 | Sundowns FC | ||
- | 25/05 | 30ème J. | Sundowns FC | 15:00 | Cape Town Cit. | ||
Afrique du Sud :
Nedbank Cup | |||||||
V | 20/02 | Term. | 1/16 F. | MM Platinum | 1 - 6 | Sundowns FC | |
V | 17/03 | Term. | 1/8 F. | Sundowns FC | 2 - 0 | Maritzburg Un. | |
- | 12/04 | 1/4 F. | University of. | 19:00 | Sundowns FC | ||
Afrique :
LdC Africaine | |||||||
D | 02/12 | Term. | 2ème J. | TP Mazembe | 1 - 0 | Sundowns FC | |
N | 10/12 | Term. | 3ème J. | Sundowns FC | 0 - 0 | Al Asyoty Sport | |
V | 19/12 | Term. | 4ème J. | Al Asyoty Sport | 0 - 1 | Sundowns FC | |
V | 02/03 | Term. | 6ème J. | Sundowns FC | 1 - 0 | TP Mazembe |
Live chat
0 Messages