Aucune rencontre dans 'Mes Matchs' aujourd'hui. Aller dans 'Mes Matchs' | |||||||||||
Challenger :
Rome | |||||||||||
Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Pts | |||||
10:40 | Term. | Alejandro Moro Canas | 2 | 77 | 6 | ||||||
Jesper de Jong | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||||
12:40 | Term. | L. Johnson / S. Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
J. Eysseric / A. Pellegrino | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
15:45 | Hugo Dellien | ||||||||||
Billy Harris | |||||||||||
17:10 | Vilius Gaubas | ||||||||||
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | |||||||||||
WTA (féminin) :
Mutua Madrid Open | |||||||||||
Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Pts | |||||
11:10 | Term. | Caroline Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
Xinyu Wang | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
11:10 | Term. | Mirra Andreeva | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linda Noskova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
11:10 | Term. | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
Daria Saville | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
12:45 | Term. | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Jasmine Paolini | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
12:45 | Term. | Magda Linette | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Aryna Sabalenka | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||||
13:00 | Term. | Cristina Bucsa | 1 | 7 | 65 | 3 | |||||
Daria Kasatkina | 2 | 5 | 77 | 6 | |||||||
13:00 | Term. | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Ashlyn Krueger | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
13:15 | Term. | Caroline Dolehide | 2 | 66 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anhelina Kalinina | 1 | 78 | 2 | 3 | |||||||
15:15 | Qinwen Zheng | ||||||||||
Yulia Putintseva | |||||||||||
15:55 | Ann. | L. Fernandez / A. Rus | |||||||||
L. Kichenok / J. Ostapenko | |||||||||||
16:10 | Jaqueline Cristian | ||||||||||
Barbora Krejcikova | |||||||||||
16:15 | C. Bucsa / S. Sorribes Tormo | ||||||||||
I. Gamarra Martins / B. Haddad Maia | |||||||||||
16:20 | Sara Bejlek | ||||||||||
Anna Kalinskaya | |||||||||||
16:20 | I. Neel / L. Noskova | ||||||||||
L. Kichenok / J. Ostapenko | |||||||||||
16:35 | Marketa Vondrousova | ||||||||||
Shelby Rogers | |||||||||||
17:30 | A. Kalinina / D. Yastremska | ||||||||||
H. Watson / Y. Xu | |||||||||||
17:40 | Katie Boulter | ||||||||||
Robin Montgomery | |||||||||||
21:30 | Danielle Collins | ||||||||||
Olga Danilovic | |||||||||||
ATP (masculin) :
Mutua Madrid Open | |||||||||||
Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Pts | |||||
11:10 | Term. | Tommy Paul | 2 | 65 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Klein | 1 | 77 | 1 | 4 | |||||||
11:15 | Term. | Andrey Rublev | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
Facundo Bagnis | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
12:55 | Term. | Daniel Altmaier | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
Arthur Fils | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
13:05 | Term. | Juncheng Shang | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||||||
13:50 | Term. | Tomas Etcheverry | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
Denis Shapovalov | 2 | 77 | 6 | ||||||||
14:30 | Sebastian Baez | ||||||||||
Luca Van Assche | |||||||||||
15:45 | Hubert Hurkacz | ||||||||||
Jack Draper | |||||||||||
16:05 | Alexander Shevchenko | ||||||||||
Carlos Alcaraz | |||||||||||
16:35 | Ugo Humbert | ||||||||||
Botic van de Zandschulp | |||||||||||
17:15 | Luciano Darderi | ||||||||||
Taylor Fritz | |||||||||||
18:05 | Mariano Navone | ||||||||||
Holger Rune | |||||||||||
18:40 | Jaume Munar | ||||||||||
Jan-Lennard Struff | |||||||||||
19:10 | Tallon Griekspoor | ||||||||||
Taro Daniel | |||||||||||
20:00 | Borna Coric | ||||||||||
Alexander Zverev | |||||||||||
Challenger :
Ostrava | |||||||||||
Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Pts | |||||
12:10 | Term. | Dennis Novak | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Henri Squire | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
13:35 | Damir Dzumhur | ||||||||||
Enrico Dalla Valle | |||||||||||
15:05 | Term. | Timofey Skatov | 0 | ||||||||
Zdenek Kolar | 0 |