Calendrier Prochains Matchs Nimègue
Pays-Bas :
Coupe | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 02/11 | Term. | 1er Tour | Nimègue | 5 - 3 | Roda | |
V | 20/12 | Term. | 2e Tour | GVVV Veenendaal | 1 - 6 | Nimègue | |
V | 17/01 | Term. | 1/8 F. | Nimègue | 2 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles | |
V | 06/02 | Term. | 1/4 F. | Nimègue | 3 - 0 | La Haye | |
V | 27/02 | A.P. | 1/2 Finale | Cambuur | 1 - 2 | Nimègue | |
D | 21/04 | Term. | Finale | Feyenoord | 1 - 0 | Nimègue | |
Pays-Bas :
Eredivisie (D1) | |||||||
D | 13/08 | Term. | 1ère J. | Nimègue | 3 - 4 | Excelsior | |
D | 18/08 | Term. | 2ème J. | Heracles | 2 - 1 | Nimègue | |
V | 26/08 | Term. | 3ème J. | Nimègue | 3 - 0 | Waalwijk | |
N | 01/09 | Term. | 4ème J. | Sparta Rotter. | 1 - 1 | Nimègue | |
D | 16/09 | Term. | 5ème J. | PSV | 4 - 0 | Nimègue | |
V | 23/09 | Term. | 6ème J. | Nimègue | 3 - 0 | Utrecht | |
D | 01/10 | Term. | 7ème J. | Nimègue | 1 - 3 | Vitesse | |
N | 07/10 | Term. | 8ème J. | Heerenveen | 1 - 1 | Nimègue | |
N | 21/10 | Term. | 9ème J. | Nimègue | 1 - 1 | Almere City | |
N | 05/11 | Term. | 11ème J. | Nimègue | 3 - 3 | Volendam | |
N | 11/11 | Term. | 12ème J. | Twente | 3 - 3 | Nimègue | |
N | 26/11 | Term. | 13ème J. | Nimègue | 1 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles | |
D | 03/12 | Term. | 14ème J. | Nimègue | 1 - 2 | Ajax | |
V | 06/12 | Term. | 10ème J. | Alkmaar | 1 - 2 | Nimègue | |
V | 09/12 | Term. | 15ème J. | Zwolle | 1 - 3 | Nimègue | |
V | 15/12 | Term. | 16ème J. | Nimègue | 4 - 1 | Fortuna Sittard | |
N | 14/01 | Term. | 17ème J. | Feyenoord | 2 - 2 | Nimègue | |
V | 20/01 | Term. | 18ème J. | Nimègue | 1 - 0 | Twente | |
N | 28/01 | Term. | 19ème J. | Go Ahead Eagles | 2 - 2 | Nimègue | |
V | 03/02 | Term. | 20ème J. | Nimègue | 3 - 1 | Heracles | |
D | 09/02 | Term. | 21ème J. | Waalwijk | 2 - 0 | Nimègue | |
N | 18/02 | Term. | 22ème J. | Ajax | 2 - 2 | Nimègue | |
V | 24/02 | Term. | 23ème J. | Nimègue | 2 - 0 | Sparta Rotter. | |
V | 01/03 | Term. | 24ème J. | Volendam | 2 - 5 | Nimègue | |
V | 10/03 | Term. | 25ème J. | Nimègue | 2 - 0 | Heerenveen | |
D | 17/03 | Term. | 26ème J. | Utrecht | 1 - 0 | Nimègue | |
V | 30/03 | Term. | 27ème J. | Nimègue | 3 - 1 | PSV | |
N | 02/04 | Term. | 28ème J. | Fortuna Sittard | 1 - 1 | Nimègue | |
V | 07/04 | Term. | 29ème J. | Vitesse | 0 - 3 | Nimègue | |
N | 14/04 | Term. | 30ème J. | Nimègue | 2 - 2 | Zwolle | |
- | 28/04 | 31ème J. | Nimègue | 12:15 | Alkmaar | ||
- | 06/05 | 32ème J. | Excelsior | 20:00 | Nimègue | ||
- | 12/05 | 33ème J. | Nimègue | 14:30 | Feyenoord | ||
- | 19/05 | 34ème J. | Almere City | 14:30 | Nimègue |
Live chat
0 Messages