Calendrier Foot LaLiga

Scores LaLiga

Espagne : LaLiga
19 août 2016
20:45Term.Malaga 1 - 1 Osasuna(0 - 0)
22:00Term.La Corogne 2 - 1 Eibar(0 - 0)
20 août 2016
18:15Term.Barcelone 6 - 2 Betis Séville(3 - 1)
20:15Term.Granada 1 - 1 Villarreal(0 - 0)
22:15Term.FC Séville 6 - 4 Espanyol Barcelone(3 - 3)
21 août 2016
18:15Term.Gijón 2 - 1 Athletic Bilbao(0 - 0)
20:15Term.Real Sociedad 0 - 3 Real Madrid(0 - 2)
22:15Term.Atletico Madrid 1 - 1 Alavés(0 - 0)
22 août 2016
20:00Term.Celta Vigo 0 - 1 Leganés1(0 - 0)
22:00Term.Valence 2 - 4 Las Palmas(2 - 3)
26 août 2016
20:45Term.Betis Séville 0 - 0 La Corogne(0 - 0)
22:00Term.Espanyol Barcelone 2 - 2 Malaga(1 - 0)
27 août 2016
18:15Term.Eibar 1 - 0 Valence(0 - 0)
18:15Term.Osasuna 0 - 2 Real Sociedad(0 - 1)
20:15Term.Real Madrid 2 - 1 Celta Vigo(0 - 0)
22:15Term.Leganés 0 - 0 Atletico Madrid(0 - 0)
28 août 2016
18:15Term.Alavés 0 - 0 Gijón(0 - 0)
18:15Term.Las Palmas 5 - 1 Granada(1 - 1)
20:15Term.Athletic Bilbao 0 - 1 Barcelone(0 - 1)
22:15Term.Villarreal 0 - 0 FC Séville(0 - 0)
9 septembre 2016
20:45Term.Real Sociedad 1 - 1 Espanyol Barcelone1(0 - 0)
10 septembre 2016
13:00Term.Celta Vigo 0 - 4 Atletico Madrid(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Real Madrid 5 - 2 Osasuna1(3 - 0)
18:15Term.FC Séville 2 - 1 Las Palmas1(0 - 1)
18:15Term.Malaga 0 - 2 Villarreal(0 - 2)
20:30Term.Barcelone 1 - 2 Alavés(0 - 1)
11 septembre 2016
12:00Term.Gijón 2 - 1 Leganés(2 - 0)
16:00Term.1Valence 2 - 3 Betis Séville(0 - 1)
18:15Term.Granada 1 - 2 Eibar1(0 - 1)
20:30Term.La Corogne 0 - 1 Athletic Bilbao(0 - 1)
16 septembre 2016
20:45Term.1Betis Séville 2 - 2 Granada1(1 - 2)
17 septembre 2016
13:00Term.Leganés 1 - 5 Barcelone(0 - 3)
16:15Term.Atletico Madrid 5 - 0 Gijón(3 - 0)
18:30Term.2Eibar 1 - 1 FC Séville(0 - 1)
20:45Term.Las Palmas 1 - 0 Malaga(1 - 0)
18 septembre 2016
12:00Term.Osasuna 0 - 0 Celta Vigo(0 - 0)
16:15Term.Athletic Bilbao 2 - 1 Valence(2 - 1)
18:30Term.Villarreal 2 - 1 Real Sociedad1(2 - 1)
20:45Term.Espanyol Barcelone 0 - 2 Real Madrid(0 - 1)
19 septembre 2016
20:45Term.Alavés 0 - 0 La Corogne(0 - 0)
20 septembre 2016
20:00Term.Malaga 2 - 1 Eibar(1 - 1)
22:00Term.FC Séville 1 - 0 Betis Séville(0 - 0)
21 septembre 2016
20:00Term.Real Madrid 1 - 1 Villarreal(0 - 1)
20:00Term.Celta Vigo 2 - 1 Gijón(0 - 0)
22:00Term.Barcelone 1 - 1 Atletico Madrid(1 - 0)
22:00Term.Granada 1 - 2 Athletic Bilbao(1 - 1)
22:00Term.Real Sociedad 4 - 1 Las Palmas1(3 - 0)
22 septembre 2016
20:00Term.Osasuna 1 - 2 Espanyol Barcelone(0 - 1)
20:00Term.La Corogne 1 - 2 Leganés(1 - 0)
22:00Term.Valence 2 - 1 Alavés(1 - 1)
23 septembre 2016
20:45Term.Betis Séville 1 - 0 Malaga(1 - 0)
24 septembre 2016
13:00Term.Eibar 2 - 0 Real Sociedad(0 - 0)
16:15Term.1Gijón 0 - 5 Barcelone(0 - 2)
18:30Term.Athletic Bilbao 3 - 1 FC Séville1(1 - 0)
20:45Term.Las Palmas 2 - 2 Real Madrid(1 - 1)
25 septembre 2016
12:00Term.Leganés 1 - 2 Valence(1 - 1)
16:15Term.Atletico Madrid 1 - 0 La Corogne1(0 - 0)
18:30Term.Villarreal 3 - 1 Osasuna(3 - 1)
20:45Term.Espanyol Barcelone 0 - 2 Celta Vigo(0 - 0)
26 septembre 2016
20:45Term.Alavés 3 - 1 Granada(0 - 0)
30 septembre 2016
20:45Term.Real Sociedad 1 - 0 Betis Séville(0 - 0)
1 octobre 2016
13:00Term.Granada 0 - 1 Leganés(0 - 0)
16:15Term.FC Séville 2 - 1 Alavés(0 - 0)
18:30Term.Osasuna 2 - 2 Las Palmas(2 - 0)
20:45Term.La Corogne 2 - 1 Gijón(1 - 0)
2 octobre 2016
12:00Term.Valence 0 - 2 Atletico Madrid(0 - 0)
16:15Term.Real Madrid 1 - 1 Eibar(1 - 1)
18:30Term.Espanyol Barcelone 0 - 0 Villarreal(0 - 0)
18:30Term.1Malaga 2 - 1 Athletic Bilbao1(0 - 1)
20:45Term.Celta Vigo 4 - 3 Barcelone(3 - 0)
14 octobre 2016
20:45Term.Las Palmas 0 - 0 Espanyol Barcelone(0 - 0)
15 octobre 2016
13:00Term.Leganés 2 - 3 FC Séville(0 - 1)
16:15Term.Barcelone 4 - 0 La Corogne1(3 - 0)
18:30Term.Atletico Madrid 7 - 1 Granada(2 - 1)
20:45Term.Betis Séville 1 - 6 Real Madrid(0 - 4)
16 octobre 2016
12:00Term.1Alavés 1 - 1 Malaga1(1 - 0)
16:15Term.Athletic Bilbao 3 - 2 Real Sociedad(0 - 1)
18:30Term.Gijón 1 - 2 Valence(1 - 1)
20:45Term.Villarreal 5 - 0 Celta Vigo1(3 - 0)
17 octobre 2016
20:45Term.Eibar 2 - 3 Osasuna(2 - 2)
21 octobre 2016
20:45Term.1Osasuna 1 - 2 Betis Séville(0 - 1)
22 octobre 2016
13:00Term.1Espanyol Barcelone 3 - 3 Eibar(0 - 3)
16:15Term.Valence 2 - 3 Barcelone(0 - 1)
18:30Term.Real Sociedad 3 - 0 Alavés(1 - 0)
20:45Term.Granada 0 - 0 Gijón(0 - 0)
23 octobre 2016
12:00Term.Celta Vigo 4 - 1 La Corogne(1 - 1)
16:15Term.FC Séville 1 - 0 Atletico Madrid1(0 - 0)
18:30Term.Malaga 4 - 0 Leganés(2 - 0)
18:30Term.Villarreal 2 - 1 Las Palmas(0 - 1)
20:45Term.Real Madrid 2 - 1 Athletic Bilbao(1 - 1)
28 octobre 2016
20:45Term.Leganés 0 - 2 Real Sociedad(0 - 1)
29 octobre 2016
13:00Term.Gijón 1 - 1 FC Séville(1 - 1)
16:15Term.Alavés 1 - 4 Real Madrid(1 - 2)
18:30Term.1Atletico Madrid 4 - 2 Malaga1(3 - 1)
20:45Term.Barcelone 1 - 0 Granada(0 - 0)
30 octobre 2016
12:00Term.Eibar 2 - 1 Villarreal(0 - 1)
16:15Term.Athletic Bilbao 1 - 1 Osasuna(1 - 1)
18:30Term.Betis Séville 0 - 1 Espanyol Barcelone(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Las Palmas 3 - 3 Celta Vigo1(0 - 3)
31 octobre 2016
20:45Term.La Corogne 1 - 1 Valence(1 - 0)
4 novembre 2016
20:45Term.Malaga 3 - 2 Gijón1(1 - 1)
5 novembre 2016
13:00Term.Granada 1 - 1 La Corogne(0 - 0)
16:15Term.Real Sociedad 2 - 0 Atletico Madrid(0 - 0)
18:30Term.Osasuna 0 - 1 Alavés(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Las Palmas 1 - 0 Eibar(0 - 0)
6 novembre 2016
12:00Term.Real Madrid 3 - 0 Leganés(2 - 0)
16:15Term.Espanyol Barcelone 0 - 0 Athletic Bilbao(0 - 0)
16:15Term.Celta Vigo 2 - 1 Valence(1 - 1)
18:30Term.Villarreal 2 - 0 Betis Séville(1 - 0)
20:45Term.FC Séville 1 - 2 Barcelone(1 - 1)
18 novembre 2016
20:45Term.Betis Séville 2 - 0 Las Palmas(2 - 0)
19 novembre 2016
13:00Term.La Corogne 2 - 3 FC Séville(2 - 1)
16:15Term.Barcelone 0 - 0 Malaga2(0 - 0)
18:30Term.Eibar 1 - 0 Celta Vigo2(1 - 0)
20:45Term.Atletico Madrid 0 - 3 Real Madrid(0 - 1)
20 novembre 2016
12:00Term.Alavés 0 - 1 Espanyol Barcelone(0 - 0)
16:15Term.Valence 1 - 1 Granada(0 - 1)
18:30Term.Gijón 1 - 3 Real Sociedad(1 - 1)
20:45Term.Athletic Bilbao 1 - 0 Villarreal(0 - 0)
21 novembre 2016
20:45Term.Leganés 2 - 0 Osasuna(1 - 0)
25 novembre 2016
20:45Term.Eibar 3 - 1 Betis Séville1(2 - 0)
26 novembre 2016
13:00Term.Malaga 4 - 3 La Corogne(2 - 1)
16:15Term.Real Madrid 2 - 1 Gijón(2 - 1)
18:30Term.Espanyol Barcelone 3 - 0 Leganés(0 - 0)
20:45Term.FC Séville 2 - 1 Valence(0 - 0)
27 novembre 2016
12:00Term.Villarreal 0 - 2 Alavés(0 - 2)
16:15Term.Osasuna 0 - 3 Atletico Madrid(0 - 2)
18:30Term.Celta Vigo 3 - 1 Granada(2 - 0)
20:45Term.Real Sociedad 1 - 1 Barcelone(0 - 0)
28 novembre 2016
20:45Term.Las Palmas 3 - 1 Athletic Bilbao1(1 - 0)
3 décembre 2016
13:00Term.Granada 2 - 1 FC Séville(1 - 0)
16:15Term.Barcelone 1 - 1 Real Madrid(0 - 0)
18:30Term.Leganés 0 - 0 Villarreal(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Atletico Madrid 0 - 0 Espanyol Barcelone(0 - 0)
4 décembre 2016
12:00Term.1Betis Séville 3 - 3 Celta Vigo(1 - 1)
16:15Term.Athletic Bilbao 3 - 1 Eibar(1 - 0)
18:30Term.Alavés 1 - 1 Las Palmas(1 - 0)
18:30Term.Gijón 3 - 1 Osasuna(1 - 0)
20:45Term.Valence 2 - 2 Malaga(2 - 1)
5 décembre 2016
20:45Term.La Corogne 5 - 1 Real Sociedad(3 - 0)
9 décembre 2016
20:45Term.Malaga 1 - 1 Granada(1 - 0)
10 décembre 2016
13:00Term.Osasuna 0 - 3 Barcelone(0 - 0)
16:15Term.Real Sociedad 3 - 2 Valence1(2 - 1)
18:30Term.Las Palmas 1 - 1 Leganés(1 - 0)
20:45Term.Real Madrid 3 - 2 La Corogne(0 - 0)
11 décembre 2016
12:00Term.Eibar 0 - 0 Alavés(0 - 0)
16:15Term.Celta Vigo 0 - 3 FC Séville(0 - 0)
18:30Term.Espanyol Barcelone 2 - 1 Gijón(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Betis Séville 1 - 0 Athletic Bilbao(1 - 0)
12 décembre 2016
20:45Term.Villarreal 3 - 0 Atletico Madrid(2 - 0)
16 décembre 2016
20:45Term.Alavés 1 - 0 Betis Séville(0 - 0)
17 décembre 2016
13:00Term.Gijón 1 - 3 Villarreal(0 - 2)
16:15Term.Atletico Madrid 1 - 0 Las Palmas(0 - 0)
18:30Term.Granada 0 - 2 Real Sociedad(0 - 0)
20:45Term.1FC Séville 4 - 1 Malaga(4 - 0)
18 décembre 2016
16:15Term.1Leganés 1 - 1 Eibar(1 - 0)
18:30Term.La Corogne 2 - 0 Osasuna(2 - 0)
20:45Term.Barcelone 4 - 1 Espanyol Barcelone(1 - 0)
19 décembre 2016
20:45Term.Athletic Bilbao 2 - 1 Celta Vigo1(0 - 0)
6 janvier 2017
20:45Term.Espanyol Barcelone 1 - 1 La Corogne1(0 - 0)
7 janvier 2017
13:00Term.Real Madrid 5 - 0 Granada(4 - 0)
16:15Term.Eibar 0 - 2 Atletico Madrid(0 - 0)
18:30Term.Las Palmas 1 - 0 Gijón(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Real Sociedad 0 - 4 FC Séville(0 - 2)
8 janvier 2017
12:00Term.Athletic Bilbao 0 - 0 Alavés(0 - 0)
16:15Term.Betis Séville 2 - 0 Leganés(0 - 0)
18:30Term.Celta Vigo 3 - 1 Malaga(1 - 0)
20:45Term.1Villarreal 1 - 1 Barcelone(0 - 0)
9 janvier 2017
20:45Term.Osasuna 3 - 3 Valence(1 - 2)
14 janvier 2017
13:00Term.Leganés 0 - 0 Athletic Bilbao(0 - 0)
16:15Term.Barcelone 5 - 0 Las Palmas(1 - 0)
18:30Term.Atletico Madrid 1 - 0 Betis Séville(1 - 0)
20:45Term.La Corogne 0 - 0 Villarreal(0 - 0)
15 janvier 2017
12:00Term.Valence 2 - 1 Espanyol Barcelone(1 - 0)
16:15Term.Celta Vigo 1 - 0 Alavés1(0 - 0)
18:30Term.Gijón 2 - 3 Eibar(1 - 3)
18:30Term.2Granada 1 - 1 Osasuna(0 - 1)
20:45Term.FC Séville 2 - 1 Real Madrid(0 - 0)
16 janvier 2017
20:45Term.Malaga 0 - 2 Real Sociedad(0 - 0)
20 janvier 2017
20:45Term.1Las Palmas 1 - 1 La Corogne(1 - 0)
21 janvier 2017
13:00Term.Espanyol Barcelone 3 - 1 Granada(2 - 1)
16:15Term.Real Madrid 2 - 1 Malaga(2 - 0)
18:30Term.Alavés 2 - 2 Leganés(1 - 1)
20:45Term.Villarreal 0 - 2 Valence(0 - 2)
22 janvier 2017
12:00Term.Osasuna 3 - 4 FC Séville(1 - 1)
16:15Term.Athletic Bilbao 2 - 2 Atletico Madrid(1 - 1)
18:30Term.Betis Séville 0 - 0 Gijón(0 - 0)
18:30Term.Real Sociedad 1 - 0 Celta Vigo(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Eibar 0 - 4 Barcelone(0 - 1)
27 janvier 2017
20:45Term.Osasuna 1 - 1 Malaga(0 - 0)
28 janvier 2017
13:00Term.Villarreal 2 - 0 Granada(1 - 0)
16:15Term.Alavés 0 - 0 Atletico Madrid(0 - 0)
18:30Term.Eibar 3 - 1 La Corogne(2 - 1)
20:45Term.Leganés 0 - 2 Celta Vigo(0 - 1)
29 janvier 2017
12:00Term.Betis Séville 1 - 1 Barcelone(0 - 0)
16:15Term.Espanyol Barcelone 3 - 1 FC Séville1(2 - 1)
18:30Term.Athletic Bilbao 2 - 1 Gijón(0 - 1)
20:45Term.Real Madrid 3 - 0 Real Sociedad1(1 - 0)
30 janvier 2017
20:45Term.Las Palmas 3 - 1 Valence1(1 - 1)
4 février 2017
13:00Term.Malaga 0 - 1 Espanyol Barcelone(0 - 1)
16:15Term.Barcelone 3 - 0 Athletic Bilbao(2 - 0)
18:30Term.Atletico Madrid 2 - 0 Leganés(1 - 0)
20:45Term.1Valence 0 - 4 Eibar(0 - 2)
5 février 2017
12:00Term.FC Séville 0 - 0 Villarreal(0 - 0)
16:15Term.Gijón 2 - 4 Alavés(0 - 1)
18:30Term.Real Sociedad 3 - 2 Osasuna(0 - 1)
6 février 2017
20:45Term.Granada 1 - 0 Las Palmas(1 - 0)
10 février 2017
20:45Term.Espanyol Barcelone 1 - 2 Real Sociedad(1 - 1)
11 février 2017
13:00Term.Betis Séville 0 - 0 Valence(0 - 0)
16:15Term.Alavés 0 - 6 Barcelone(0 - 2)
18:30Term.Athletic Bilbao 2 - 1 La Corogne(0 - 1)
20:45Term.Osasuna 1 - 3 Real Madrid(1 - 1)
12 février 2017
12:00Term.1Villarreal 1 - 1 Malaga(0 - 1)
16:15Term.Leganés 0 - 2 Gijón1(0 - 0)
18:30Term.Las Palmas 0 - 1 FC Séville(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Atletico Madrid 3 - 2 Celta Vigo(1 - 1)
13 février 2017
20:45Term.Eibar 4 - 0 Granada(2 - 0)
17 février 2017
20:45Term.1Granada 4 - 1 Betis Séville1(3 - 0)
18 février 2017
13:00Term.Gijón 1 - 4 Atletico Madrid(0 - 0)
16:15Term.Real Madrid 2 - 0 Espanyol Barcelone(1 - 0)
18:30Term.La Corogne 0 - 1 Alavés(0 - 0)
20:45Term.FC Séville 2 - 0 Eibar(1 - 0)
19 février 2017
12:00Term.Real Sociedad 0 - 1 Villarreal(0 - 0)
16:15Term.Valence 2 - 0 Athletic Bilbao(2 - 0)
18:30Term.Celta Vigo 3 - 0 Osasuna(1 - 0)
20:45Term.Barcelone 2 - 1 Leganés(1 - 0)
20 février 2017
20:45Term.1Malaga 2 - 1 Las Palmas(2 - 1)
22 février 2017
18:45Term.Valence 2 - 1 Real Madrid(2 - 1)
24 février 2017
20:45Term.Las Palmas 0 - 1 Real Sociedad(0 - 0)
25 février 2017
13:00Term.Alavés 2 - 1 Valence1(0 - 0)
16:15Term.Betis Séville 1 - 2 FC Séville(1 - 0)
18:30Term.Leganés 4 - 0 La Corogne1(2 - 0)
20:45Term.Eibar 3 - 0 Malaga1(1 - 0)
26 février 2017
12:00Term.Espanyol Barcelone 3 - 0 Osasuna1(1 - 0)
16:15Term.Atletico Madrid 1 - 2 Barcelone(0 - 0)
18:30Term.Athletic Bilbao 3 - 1 Granada(2 - 1)
18:30Term.1Gijón 1 - 1 Celta Vigo(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Villarreal 2 - 3 Real Madrid(0 - 0)
28 février 2017
19:30Term.1Real Sociedad 2 - 2 Eibar1(1 - 1)
21:30Term.Malaga 1 - 2 Betis Séville(1 - 0)
21:30Term.Valence 1 - 0 Leganés1(1 - 0)
1 mars 2017
19:30Term.Osasuna 1 - 4 Villarreal(0 - 2)
19:30Term.Barcelone 6 - 1 Gijón(3 - 1)
21:30Term.Granada 2 - 1 Alavés2(1 - 0)
21:30Term.1Celta Vigo 2 - 2 Espanyol Barcelone(2 - 2)
21:30Term.1Real Madrid 3 - 3 Las Palmas(1 - 1)
2 mars 2017
20:45Term.La Corogne 1 - 1 Atletico Madrid(1 - 0)
21:30Term.FC Séville 1 - 0 Athletic Bilbao(1 - 0)
3 mars 2017
20:45Term.Betis Séville 2 - 3 Real Sociedad(1 - 2)
4 mars 2017
13:00Term.Leganés 1 - 0 Granada(0 - 0)
16:15Term.Eibar 1 - 4 Real Madrid(0 - 3)
18:30Term.Villarreal 2 - 0 Espanyol Barcelone(1 - 0)
20:45Term.Barcelone 5 - 0 Celta Vigo(2 - 0)
5 mars 2017
12:00Term.Gijón 0 - 1 La Corogne(0 - 1)
16:15Term.Atletico Madrid 3 - 0 Valence(1 - 0)
18:30Term.Las Palmas 5 - 2 Osasuna(1 - 2)
20:45Term.Athletic Bilbao 1 - 0 Malaga(0 - 0)
6 mars 2017
20:45Term.Alavés 1 - 1 FC Séville(0 - 1)
8 mars 2017
18:45Term.La Corogne 1 - 1 Betis Séville(0 - 0)
10 mars 2017
20:45Term.Espanyol Barcelone 4 - 3 Las Palmas(2 - 1)
11 mars 2017
13:00Term.Valence 1 - 1 Gijón(0 - 0)
16:15Term.FC Séville 1 - 1 Leganés(1 - 1)
18:30Term.Malaga 1 - 2 Alavés1(0 - 1)
20:45Term.1Granada 0 - 1 Atletico Madrid(0 - 0)
12 mars 2017
12:00Term.Real Sociedad 0 - 2 Athletic Bilbao(0 - 1)
16:15Term.La Corogne 2 - 1 Barcelone(1 - 0)
18:30Term.Celta Vigo 0 - 1 Villarreal(0 - 1)
20:45Term.Real Madrid 2 - 1 Betis Séville1(1 - 1)
13 mars 2017
20:45Term.Osasuna 1 - 1 Eibar(0 - 0)
17 mars 2017
20:45Term.Las Palmas 1 - 0 Villarreal1(1 - 0)
18 mars 2017
13:00Term.Eibar 1 - 1 Espanyol Barcelone(1 - 0)
16:15Term.Athletic Bilbao 1 - 2 Real Madrid(0 - 1)
18:30Term.Alavés 1 - 0 Real Sociedad1(1 - 0)
20:45Term.Betis Séville 2 - 0 Osasuna(2 - 0)
19 mars 2017
12:00Term.Leganés 0 - 0 Malaga(0 - 0)
16:15Term.Atletico Madrid 3 - 1 FC Séville(1 - 0)
18:30Term.La Corogne 0 - 1 Celta Vigo(0 - 0)
18:30Term.Gijón 3 - 1 Granada(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Barcelone 4 - 2 Valence1(2 - 2)
31 mars 2017
20:45Term.Espanyol Barcelone 2 - 1 Betis Séville(0 - 0)
1 avril 2017
13:00Term.Villarreal 2 - 3 Eibar(1 - 0)
16:15Term.Osasuna 1 - 2 Athletic Bilbao(0 - 2)
18:30Term.Real Sociedad 1 - 1 Leganés(0 - 1)
20:45Term.Malaga 0 - 2 Atletico Madrid(0 - 1)
2 avril 2017
12:00Term.FC Séville 0 - 0 Gijón(0 - 0)
16:15Term.Real Madrid 3 - 0 Alavés(1 - 0)
18:30Term.Valence 3 - 0 La Corogne(2 - 0)
20:45Term.1Granada 1 - 4 Barcelone(0 - 1)
3 avril 2017
20:45Term.Celta Vigo 3 - 1 Las Palmas(2 - 0)
4 avril 2017
19:30Term.Athletic Bilbao 2 - 0 Espanyol Barcelone(2 - 0)
21:30Term.Betis Séville 0 - 1 Villarreal(0 - 0)
21:30Term.Atletico Madrid 1 - 0 Real Sociedad(1 - 0)
5 avril 2017
19:30Term.Barcelone 3 - 0 FC Séville1(3 - 0)
20:30Term.Gijón 0 - 1 Malaga(0 - 1)
20:30Term.La Corogne 0 - 0 Granada(0 - 0)
20:30Term.Alavés 0 - 1 Osasuna(0 - 0)
21:30Term.Leganés 2 - 4 Real Madrid(2 - 3)
6 avril 2017
19:30Term.Eibar 3 - 1 Las Palmas(2 - 0)
21:30Term.Valence 3 - 2 Celta Vigo(1 - 1)
7 avril 2017
20:45Term.1Villarreal 3 - 1 Athletic Bilbao(1 - 1)
8 avril 2017
13:00Term.Espanyol Barcelone 1 - 0 Alavés(0 - 0)
16:15Term. 1 - 1 (0 - 0)
18:30Term.FC Séville 4 - 2 La Corogne(3 - 2)
20:45Term.Malaga 2 - 0 Barcelone1(1 - 0)
9 avril 2017
12:00Term.Granada 1 - 3 Valence(0 - 2)
16:15Term.Celta Vigo 0 - 2 Eibar(0 - 1)
18:30Term.Osasuna 2 - 1 Leganés(1 - 1)
20:45Term.Las Palmas 4 - 1 Betis Séville(1 - 0)
10 avril 2017
20:45Term.Real Sociedad 3 - 1 Gijón(2 - 0)
14 avril 2017
20:45Term.Athletic Bilbao 5 - 1 Las Palmas(3 - 1)
15 avril 2017
13:00Term.La Corogne 2 - 0 Malaga(0 - 0)
16:15Term.Gijón 2 - 3 Real Madrid(1 - 1)
18:30Term.Atletico Madrid 3 - 0 Osasuna(1 - 0)
20:45Term.Barcelone 3 - 2 Real Sociedad(3 - 2)
16 avril 2017
12:00Term.Leganés 0 - 1 Espanyol Barcelone(0 - 0)
16:15Term.Valence 0 - 0 FC Séville(0 - 0)
18:30Term.Betis Séville 2 - 0 Eibar(1 - 0)
20:45Term.Granada 0 - 3 Celta Vigo(0 - 1)
17 avril 2017
20:45Term.Alavés 2 - 1 Villarreal(2 - 0)
21 avril 2017
21:00Term.FC Séville 2 - 0 Granada(1 - 0)
22 avril 2017
13:00Term.Malaga 2 - 0 Valence(2 - 0)
16:15Term.Villarreal 2 - 1 Leganés(0 - 0)
18:30Term.Osasuna 2 - 2 Gijón(1 - 0)
20:45Term.Espanyol Barcelone 0 - 1 Atletico Madrid(0 - 0)
23 avril 2017
12:00Term.Real Sociedad 1 - 0 La Corogne(1 - 0)
16:15Term.Celta Vigo 0 - 1 Betis Séville(0 - 0)
18:30Term.1Las Palmas 1 - 1 Alavés(1 - 0)
20:45Term. 2 - 3 (1 - 1)
24 avril 2017
20:45Term.1Eibar 0 - 1 Athletic Bilbao(0 - 0)
25 avril 2017
19:30Term.Gijón 1 - 1 Espanyol Barcelone(1 - 0)
20:30Term.Granada 0 - 2 Malaga(0 - 0)
21:30Term.Atletico Madrid 0 - 1 Villarreal(0 - 0)
26 avril 2017
19:30Term.Barcelone 7 - 1 Osasuna(2 - 0)
20:30Term.Leganés 3 - 0 Las Palmas(0 - 0)
20:30Term.Valence 2 - 3 Real Sociedad(0 - 2)
21:30Term.La Corogne 2 - 6 Real Madrid(1 - 3)
27 avril 2017
19:30Term.Alavés 0 - 0 Eibar1(0 - 0)
20:30Term.FC Séville 2 - 1 Celta Vigo1(0 - 0)
21:30Term.Athletic Bilbao 2 - 1 Betis Séville(0 - 0)
28 avril 2017
20:45Term.Villarreal 3 - 1 Gijón(1 - 0)
29 avril 2017
13:00Term.Real Sociedad 2 - 1 Granada(1 - 0)
16:15Term.Real Madrid 2 - 1 Valence(1 - 0)
18:30Term.1Las Palmas 0 - 5 Atletico Madrid(0 - 3)
20:45Term.Espanyol Barcelone 0 - 3 Barcelone(0 - 0)
30 avril 2017
12:00Term.Osasuna 2 - 2 La Corogne(1 - 1)
16:15Term.Betis Séville 1 - 4 Alavés(1 - 0)
18:30Term.Eibar 2 - 0 Leganés(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Celta Vigo 0 - 3 Athletic Bilbao(0 - 1)
1 mai 2017
21:00Term.Malaga 4 - 2 FC Séville(1 - 1)
5 mai 2017
21:00Term.FC Séville 1 - 1 Real Sociedad1(1 - 0)
6 mai 2017
13:00Term.Gijón 1 - 0 Las Palmas(0 - 0)
16:15Term.1Atletico Madrid 1 - 0 Eibar(0 - 0)
18:30Term.Barcelone 4 - 1 Villarreal(2 - 1)
20:45Term.Granada 0 - 4 Real Madrid(0 - 4)
7 mai 2017
12:00Term.Alavés 1 - 0 Athletic Bilbao(0 - 0)
16:15Term.Valence 4 - 1 Osasuna(2 - 0)
18:30Term.La Corogne 1 - 2 Espanyol Barcelone(0 - 2)
20:45Term.Malaga 3 - 0 Celta Vigo(1 - 0)
8 mai 2017
20:45Term.Leganés 4 - 0 Betis Séville(2 - 0)
13 mai 2017
16:00Term.Espanyol Barcelone 0 - 1 Valence(0 - 0)
18:30Term.Osasuna 2 - 1 Granada(1 - 1)
14 mai 2017
16:00Term.Alavés 3 - 1 Celta Vigo(3 - 0)
20:00Term.Real Madrid 4 - 1 FC Séville(2 - 0)
20:00Term.Betis Séville 1 - 1 Atletico Madrid(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Las Palmas 1 - 4 Barcelone(0 - 2)
20:00Term.Eibar 0 - 1 Gijón(0 - 1)
20:00Term.Villarreal 0 - 0 La Corogne(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Real Sociedad 2 - 2 Malaga(1 - 1)
20:00Term.Athletic Bilbao 1 - 1 Leganés(1 - 0)
17 mai 2017
21:00Term.1Celta Vigo 1 - 4 Real Madrid(0 - 1)
19 mai 2017
20:45Term.Granada