Calendrier Prochains Matchs Leczna
Pologne :
Coupe | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 27/09 | Term. | 1/32 F. | Leczna | 3 - 4 | Cracovia Krakow | |
Pologne :
Liga I | |||||||
N | 22/07 | Term. | 1ère J. | Leczna | 2 - 2 | Wisla Cracovie | |
N | 28/07 | Term. | 2ème J. | Leczna | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | |
N | 05/08 | Term. | 3ème J. | Miedz Legnica | 0 - 0 | Leczna | |
V | 11/08 | Term. | 4ème J. | Leczna | 3 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow | |
V | 19/08 | Term. | 5ème J. | Motor Lublin | 0 - 1 | Leczna | |
V | 26/08 | Term. | 6ème J. | Leczna | 1 - 0 | Plock | |
V | 02/09 | Term. | 7ème J. | Znicz Pruszkow | 0 - 1 | Leczna | |
V | 18/09 | Term. | 8ème J. | Leczna | 3 - 1 | Resovia | |
N | 22/09 | Term. | 9ème J. | Podbeskidzie | 1 - 1 | Leczna | |
N | 02/10 | Term. | 10ème J. | Leczna | 1 - 1 | Sosnowiec | |
N | 06/10 | Term. | 11ème J. | Lechia Gdansk | 1 - 1 | Leczna | |
N | 22/10 | Term. | 12ème J. | Leczna | 1 - 1 | GKS Katowice | |
D | 28/10 | Term. | 13ème J. | Termalica Bru. | 3 - 0 | Leczna | |
V | 04/11 | Term. | 14ème J. | Odra Opole | 0 - 3 | Leczna | |
N | 11/11 | Term. | 15ème J. | Leczna | 0 - 0 | Polonia Warszaw | |
D | 25/11 | Term. | 16ème J. | Stal Rzeszow | 3 - 0 | Leczna | |
D | 10/12 | Term. | 18ème J. | Wisla Cracovie | 4 - 0 | Leczna | |
N | 16/12 | Term. | 19ème J. | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 0 | Leczna | |
N | 16/02 | Term. | 20ème J. | Leczna | 0 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | |
V | 20/02 | Term. | 17ème J. | Leczna | 2 - 0 | GKS Tychy 71 | |
V | 26/02 | Term. | 21ème J. | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 1 | Leczna | |
N | 03/03 | Term. | 22ème J. | Leczna | 1 - 1 | Motor Lublin | |
- | 11/03 | 23ème J. | Plock | 18:00 | Leczna | ||
- | 17/03 | 24ème J. | Leczna | 15:00 | Znicz Pruszkow | ||
- | 30/03 | 25ème J. | Resovia | 12:40 | Leczna | ||
- | 06/04 | 26ème J. | Leczna | 18:00 | Podbeskidzie | ||
- | 13/04 | 27ème J. | Sosnowiec | 18:00 | Leczna | ||
- | 20/04 | 28ème J. | Leczna | 18:00 | Lechia Gdansk | ||
- | 24/04 | 29ème J. | GKS Katowice | 18:00 | Leczna | ||
- | 27/04 | 30ème J. | Leczna | 18:00 | Termalica Bru. | ||
- | 04/05 | 31ème J. | Leczna | 18:00 | Odra Opole | ||
- | 11/05 | 32ème J. | Polonia Warszaw | 18:00 | Leczna | ||
- | 18/05 | 33ème J. | Leczna | 18:00 | Stal Rzeszow | ||
- | 25/05 | 34ème J. | GKS Tychy 71 | 18:00 | Leczna |
Live chat
0 Messages