Calendrier Prochains Matchs Aluminij
Slovénie :
Prva Liga | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | 23/07 | Term. | 1ère J. | Aluminij | 2 - 2 | Celje | |
D | 30/07 | Term. | 2ème J. | Maribor | 1 - 0 | Aluminij | |
V | 12/08 | Term. | 4ème J. | Radomlje | 0 - 2 | Aluminij | |
D | 19/08 | Term. | 5ème J. | Aluminij | 4 - 5 | Ljubljana | |
D | 25/08 | Term. | 6ème J. | Aluminij | 0 - 1 | Mura | |
D | 02/09 | Term. | 7ème J. | NK Bravo | 2 - 0 | Aluminij | |
D | 16/09 | Term. | 8ème J. | Aluminij | 1 - 2 | Rogaska | |
D | 22/09 | Term. | 9ème J. | Domzale | 2 - 1 | Aluminij | |
V | 27/09 | Term. | 10ème J. | Celje | 1 - 3 | Aluminij | |
V | 01/10 | Term. | 11ème J. | Aluminij | 1 - 0 | Maribor | |
D | 08/10 | Term. | 12ème J. | Koper | 4 - 1 | Aluminij | |
D | 22/10 | Term. | 13ème J. | Aluminij | 0 - 2 | Radomlje | |
N | 29/10 | Term. | 14ème J. | Ljubljana | 0 - 0 | Aluminij | |
D | 04/11 | Term. | 15ème J. | Mura | 1 - 0 | Aluminij | |
N | 10/11 | Term. | 16ème J. | Aluminij | 1 - 1 | NK Bravo | |
V | 26/11 | Term. | 3ème J. | Aluminij | 3 - 2 | Koper | |
D | 06/12 | Term. | 18ème J. | Aluminij | 0 - 5 | Domzale | |
D | 09/12 | Term. | 19ème J. | Aluminij | 1 - 3 | Celje | |
V | 16/12 | Term. | 17ème J. | Rogaska | 0 - 1 | Aluminij | |
D | 11/02 | Term. | 20ème J. | Maribor | 7 - 0 | Aluminij | |
D | 16/02 | Term. | 21ème J. | Aluminij | 1 - 2 | Koper | |
V | 20/02 | Term. | 22ème J. | Radomlje | 1 - 2 | Aluminij | |
D | 24/02 | Term. | 23ème J. | Aluminij | 0 - 4 | Ljubljana | |
V | 01/03 | Term. | 24ème J. | Aluminij | 2 - 0 | Mura | |
N | 09/03 | Term. | 25ème J. | NK Bravo | 0 - 0 | Aluminij | |
D | 13/03 | Term. | 26ème J. | Aluminij | 0 - 1 | Rogaska | |
D | 16/03 | Term. | 27ème J. | Domzale | 2 - 0 | Aluminij | |
N | 30/03 | Term. | 28ème J. | Celje | 2 - 2 | Aluminij | |
D | 05/04 | Term. | 29ème J. | Aluminij | 0 - 2 | Maribor | |
D | 11/04 | Term. | 30ème J. | Koper | 2 - 1 | Aluminij | |
N | 15/04 | Term. | 31ème J. | Aluminij | 1 - 1 | Radomlje | |
D | 20/04 | Term. | 32ème J. | Ljubljana | 5 - 0 | Aluminij | |
- | 29/04 | 33ème J. | Mura | 17:30 | Aluminij | ||
- | 04/05 | 34ème J. | Aluminij | 15:00 | NK Bravo | ||
- | 11/05 | 35ème J. | Rogaska | 15:00 | Aluminij | ||
- | 18/05 | 36ème J. | Aluminij | 17:00 | Domzale |
Live chat
0 Messages