Calendrier Prochains Matchs Umraniyespor
Turquie :
2ème Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 13/08 | Term. | 1ère J. | Genclerbirligi | 2 - 1 | Umraniyespor | |
N | 19/08 | Term. | 2ème J. | Umraniyespor | 0 - 0 | Goztepe | |
N | 26/08 | Term. | 3ème J. | Sakaryaspor | 1 - 1 | Umraniyespor | |
D | 03/09 | Term. | 4ème J. | Bodrumspor | 4 - 0 | Umraniyespor | |
D | 16/09 | Term. | 5ème J. | Umraniyespor | 0 - 3 | Corum Belediy. | |
D | 22/09 | Term. | 6ème J. | Eyupspor | 2 - 0 | Umraniyespor | |
D | 29/09 | Term. | 7ème J. | Umraniyespor | 0 - 1 | Bandirmaspor | |
V | 08/10 | Term. | 8ème J. | Altay | 0 - 3 | Umraniyespor | |
V | 22/10 | Term. | 9ème J. | Umraniyespor | 3 - 2 | Manisa Buyukş. | |
D | 29/10 | Term. | 10ème J. | Adanaspor | 1 - 0 | Umraniyespor | |
N | 06/11 | Term. | 11ème J. | Umraniyespor | 1 - 1 | Tuzlaspor | |
V | 11/11 | Term. | 12ème J. | Urfaspor | 0 - 1 | Umraniyespor | |
D | 25/11 | Term. | 13ème J. | Umraniyespor | 1 - 2 | Boluspor | |
V | 01/12 | Term. | 14ème J. | Kocaelispor | 0 - 3 | Umraniyespor | |
V | 09/12 | Term. | 15ème J. | Umraniyespor | 2 - 0 | Keciorengucu | |
N | 20/12 | Term. | 16ème J. | Erzurum BB | 1 - 1 | Umraniyespor | |
V | 24/12 | Term. | 17ème J. | Umraniyespor | 2 - 1 | Giresunspor | |
N | 14/01 | Term. | 18ème J. | Umraniyespor | 1 - 1 | Genclerbirligi | |
D | 22/01 | Term. | 19ème J. | Goztepe | 4 - 1 | Umraniyespor | |
N | 28/01 | Term. | 20ème J. | Umraniyespor | 1 - 1 | Sakaryaspor | |
D | 03/02 | Term. | 21ème J. | Umraniyespor | 1 - 2 | Bodrumspor | |
V | 09/02 | Term. | 22ème J. | Corum Belediy. | 0 - 1 | Umraniyespor | |
D | 18/02 | Term. | 23ème J. | Umraniyespor | 1 - 3 | Eyupspor | |
D | 24/02 | Term. | 24ème J. | Bandirmaspor | 4 - 1 | Umraniyespor | |
V | 01/03 | Term. | 25ème J. | Umraniyespor | 2 - 0 | Altay | |
D | 11/03 | Term. | 26ème J. | Manisa Buyukş. | 3 - 2 | Umraniyespor | |
V | 17/03 | Term. | 27ème J. | Umraniyespor | 2 - 0 | Adanaspor | |
- | 03/04 | 28ème J. | Tuzlaspor | 13:00 | Umraniyespor | ||
- | 06/04 | 29ème J. | Umraniyespor | 15:00 | Urfaspor | ||
- | 13/04 | 30ème J. | Boluspor | 15:00 | Umraniyespor | ||
- | 22/04 | 31ème J. | Umraniyespor | 19:00 | Kocaelispor | ||
- | 28/04 | 32ème J. | Keciorengucu | 18:00 | Umraniyespor | ||
- | 05/05 | 33ème J. | Umraniyespor | 18:00 | Erzurum BB | ||
- | 12/05 | 34ème J. | Giresunspor | 18:00 | Umraniyespor | ||
Turquie :
Coupe de Turquie | |||||||
V | 01/11 | Term. | 3e Tour | Umraniyespor | 5 - 1 | Darica G.Birl. | |
V | 06/12 | Term. | 4e Tour | Umraniyespor | 2 - 1 | Ankara Adliye. | |
D | 18/01 | Term. | 5e Tour | Galatasaray | 4 - 1 | Umraniyespor |
Live chat
0 Messages