Calendrier Prochains Matchs Erzurum BB
Turquie :
2ème Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | 13/08 | Term. | 1ère J. | Erzurum BB | 1 - 1 | Bandirmaspor | |
N | 19/08 | Term. | 2ème J. | Bodrumspor | 0 - 0 | Erzurum BB | |
D | 25/08 | Term. | 3ème J. | Erzurum BB | 1 - 2 | Manisa Buyukş. | |
N | 03/09 | Term. | 4ème J. | Urfaspor | 0 - 0 | Erzurum BB | |
V | 16/09 | Term. | 5ème J. | Erzurum BB | 4 - 0 | Altay | |
D | 24/09 | Term. | 6ème J. | Adanaspor | 1 - 0 | Erzurum BB | |
V | 01/10 | Term. | 7ème J. | Erzurum BB | 1 - 0 | Boluspor | |
N | 06/10 | Term. | 8ème J. | Kocaelispor | 1 - 1 | Erzurum BB | |
D | 21/10 | Term. | 9ème J. | Erzurum BB | 0 - 1 | Keciorengucu | |
V | 28/10 | Term. | 10ème J. | Tuzlaspor | 0 - 1 | Erzurum BB | |
D | 05/11 | Term. | 11ème J. | Giresunspor | 1 - 0 | Erzurum BB | |
V | 12/11 | Term. | 12ème J. | Erzurum BB | 3 - 2 | Goztepe | |
N | 24/11 | Term. | 13ème J. | Sakaryaspor | 2 - 2 | Erzurum BB | |
N | 03/12 | Term. | 14ème J. | Erzurum BB | 1 - 1 | Genclerbirligi | |
D | 10/12 | Term. | 15ème J. | Corum Belediy. | 4 - 1 | Erzurum BB | |
N | 20/12 | Term. | 16ème J. | Erzurum BB | 1 - 1 | Umraniyespor | |
D | 25/12 | Term. | 17ème J. | Eyupspor | 3 - 0 | Erzurum BB | |
N | 13/01 | Term. | 18ème J. | Bandirmaspor | 0 - 0 | Erzurum BB | |
V | 20/01 | Term. | 19ème J. | Erzurum BB | 1 - 0 | Bodrumspor | |
V | 27/01 | Term. | 20ème J. | Manisa Buyukş. | 0 - 2 | Erzurum BB | |
V | 04/02 | Term. | 21ème J. | Erzurum BB | 2 - 0 | Urfaspor | |
N | 10/02 | Term. | 22ème J. | Altay | 0 - 0 | Erzurum BB | |
V | 18/02 | Term. | 23ème J. | Erzurum BB | 1 - 0 | Adanaspor | |
D | 25/02 | Term. | 24ème J. | Boluspor | 1 - 0 | Erzurum BB | |
N | 02/03 | Term. | 25ème J. | Erzurum BB | 0 - 0 | Kocaelispor | |
V | 10/03 | Term. | 26ème J. | Keciorengucu | 0 - 2 | Erzurum BB | |
V | 17/03 | Term. | 27ème J. | Erzurum BB | 1 - 0 | Tuzlaspor | |
- | 04/04 | 28ème J. | Erzurum BB | 19:30 | Giresunspor | ||
- | 08/04 | 29ème J. | Goztepe | 19:30 | Erzurum BB | ||
- | 15/04 | 30ème J. | Erzurum BB | 19:00 | Sakaryaspor | ||
- | 21/04 | 31ème J. | Genclerbirligi | 15:00 | Erzurum BB | ||
- | 28/04 | 32ème J. | Erzurum BB | 18:00 | Corum Belediy. | ||
- | 05/05 | 33ème J. | Umraniyespor | 18:00 | Erzurum BB | ||
- | 12/05 | 34ème J. | Erzurum BB | 18:00 | Eyupspor | ||
Turquie :
Coupe de Turquie | |||||||
V | 01/11 | A.P. | 3e Tour | Erzurum BB | 1 - 0 | Yeni Diyarbak. | |
D | 06/12 | A.P. | 4e Tour | Erzurum BB | 0 - 3 | Refahiyespor |
Live chat
0 Messages