Calendrier Prochains Matchs Assyriska FF
Suède :
3ème Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 30/03 | Term. | 1ère J. | Assyriska FF | 3 - 1 | Vasby United | |
N | 31/03 | Term. | 1ère J. | Pitea | 1 - 1 | Assyriska FF | |
V | 07/04 | Term. | 2ème J. | Assyriska FF | 2 - 1 | Vasalund/Essi. | |
N | 08/04 | Term. | 2ème J. | IK Frej | 1 - 1 | Assyriska FF | |
V | 13/04 | Term. | 3ème J. | Assyriska FF | 4 - 0 | Sollentuna Utd | |
D | 14/04 | Term. | 3ème J. | IK Frej | 5 - 0 | Assyriska FF | |
V | 20/04 | Term. | 4ème J. | Friska Viljor | 2 - 4 | Assyriska FF | |
N | 20/04 | Term. | 4ème J. | Vasby United | 3 - 3 | Assyriska FF | |
- | 27/04 | 5ème J. | Assyriska FF | 17:00 | IFK Uppsala | ||
- | 28/04 | 5ème J. | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | Taeby FK | ||
- | 04/05 | 6ème J. | Pitea | 11:30 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 05/05 | 6ème J. | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | IFK Osteråker. | ||
- | 08/05 | 7ème J. | FBK Karlstad | 19:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 09/05 | 7ème J. | Friska Viljor | 14:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 11/05 | 8ème J. | Assyriska FF | 17:00 | Taeby FK | ||
- | 12/05 | 8ème J. | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | Oerebro Syria. | ||
- | 25/05 | 10ème J. | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | Karlstad BK | ||
- | 26/05 | 10ème J. | Karlbergs BK | 16:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 02/06 | 11ème J. | Vasalund/Essi. | 16:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 03/06 | 11ème J. | Assyriska FF | 19:00 | IFK Uppsala | ||
- | 08/06 | 12ème J. | FBK Karlstad | 16:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 09/06 | 12ème J. | Assyriska FF | 15:00 | Umeå | ||
- | 16/06 | 13ème J. | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | Oerebro Syria. | ||
- | 16/06 | 13ème J. | Karlstad BK | 16:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 20/06 | 14ème J. | Karlbergs BK | 19:30 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 23/06 | 14ème J. | Assyriska FF | 17:00 | Sollentuna Utd | ||
- | 29/06 | 15ème J. | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | IFK Osteråker. | ||
- | 30/06 | 15ème J. | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | Umeå | ||
- | 03/08 | 16ème J. | Taeby FK | 16:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 04/08 | 16ème J. | Umeå | 14:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 18/08 | 18ème J. | IFK Uppsala | 16:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 18/08 | 18ème J. | Assyriska FF | 17:00 | IK Frej | ||
- | 24/08 | 19ème J. | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | FBK Karlstad | ||
- | 26/08 | 19ème J. | Vasalund/Essi. | 19:30 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 31/08 | 20ème J. | Sollentuna Utd | 13:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 01/09 | 20ème J. | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | FBK Karlstad | ||
- | 07/09 | 21ème J. | Vasby United | 13:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 08/09 | 21ème J. | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | Pitea | ||
- | 14/09 | 22ème J. | Sollentuna Utd | 13:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 14/09 | 22ème J. | Assyriska FF | 13:00 | Friska Viljor | ||
- | 22/09 | 23ème J. | Assyriska FF | 13:00 | Friska Viljor | ||
- | 22/09 | 23ème J. | Oerebro Syria. | 16:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 27/09 | 24ème J. | Taeby FK | 19:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 29/09 | 24ème J. | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | Pitea | ||
- | 05/10 | 25ème J. | Karlstad BK | 16:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 06/10 | 25ème J. | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | Vasby United | ||
- | 12/10 | 26ème J. | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | IK Frej | ||
- | 13/10 | 26ème J. | IFK Osteråker. | 13:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 19/10 | 27ème J. | IFK Osteråker. | 13:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 19/10 | 27ème J. | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | Karlstad BK | ||
- | 26/10 | 28ème J. | Oerebro Syria. | 13:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 26/10 | 28ème J. | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | Karlbergs BK | ||
- | 03/11 | 29ème J. | Assyriska FF | 13:00 | Karlbergs BK | ||
- | 03/11 | 29ème J. | Umeå | 16:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 09/11 | 30ème J. | IFK Uppsala | 13:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 09/11 | 30ème J. | Assyriska FF | 13:00 | Vasalund/Essi. | ||
Suède :
Coupe de Suède | |||||||
V | 27/06 | Term. | 1er Tour | Taeby FK | 0 - 3 | Assyriska FF | |
V | 23/08 | Term. | 2e Tour | Assyriska FF | 3 - 0 | Jonkoping S. | |
D | 18/02 | Term. | 1ère J. | Assyriska FF | 3 - 4 | IFK Göteborg | |
D | 25/02 | Term. | 2ème J. | Assyriska FF | 0 - 5 | Djurgaarden | |
D | 03/03 | Term. | 3ème J. | Skovde AIK | 1 - 0 | Assyriska FF |
Live chat
0 Messages