Aluminij Calendrier

Aluminij
Aluminij
Slovénie

Calendrier Prochains Matchs Aluminij

Slovénie : Prva Liga
V13/07 Term. 1ère J. Tabor 0 - 2 Aluminij
V19/07 Term. 2ème J. Aluminij 2 - 1 ND Triglav
N26/07 Term. 3ème J. Celje 0 - 0 Aluminij
N03/08 Term. 4ème J. Aluminij 1 - 1 Rudar Velenje
V09/08 Term. 5ème J. NK Bravo 0 - 1 Aluminij
V18/08 Term. 6ème J. Aluminij 1 - 0 Ljubljana
N26/08 Term. 7ème J. Domzale 1 - 1 Aluminij
V31/08 Term. 8ème J. Aluminij 2 - 0 Mura
D14/09 Term. 9ème J. Maribor 2 - 1 Aluminij
V21/09 Term. 10ème J. Aluminij 3 - 0 Tabor
D26/09 Term. 11ème J. ND Triglav 1 - 0 Aluminij
N30/09 Term. 12ème J. Aluminij 0 - 0 Celje
V06/10 Term. 13ème J. Rudar Velenje 1 - 2 Aluminij
V20/10 Term. 14ème J. Aluminij 5 - 1 NK Bravo
D26/10 Term. 15ème J. Ljubljana 3 - 1 Aluminij
V03/11 Term. 16ème J. Aluminij 4 - 2 Domzale
V10/11 Term. 17ème J. Mura 2 - 4 Aluminij
D24/11 Term. 18ème J. Aluminij 0 - 2 Maribor
N30/11 Term. 19ème J. Tabor 1 - 1 Aluminij
V04/12 Term. 20ème J. Aluminij 8 - 1 ND Triglav
D22/02 Term. 21ème J. Celje 2 - 0 Aluminij
V25/02 Term. 22ème J. Aluminij 1 - 0 Rudar Velenje
N29/02 Term. 23ème J. NK Bravo 0 - 0 Aluminij
D03/03 Term. 24ème J. Aluminij 1 - 2 Ljubljana
V07/03 Term. 25ème J. Domzale 1 - 3 Aluminij
D05/06 Term. 26ème J. Aluminij 1 - 3 Mura
D14/06 Term. 27ème J. Maribor 3 - 0 Aluminij
D17/06 Term. 28ème J. Aluminij 0 - 2 Tabor
V21/06 Term. 29ème J. ND Triglav 1 - 4 Aluminij
D27/06 Term. 30ème J. Aluminij 0 - 2 Celje
V04/07 Term. 31ème J. Rudar Velenje 1 - 3 Aluminij
D08/07 Term. 32ème J. Aluminij 1 - 2 NK Bravo
V12/07 Term. 33ème J. Ljubljana 0 - 1 Aluminij
D16/07 Term. 34ème J. Aluminij 2 - 5 Domzale
N19/07 Term. 35ème J. Mura 1 - 1 Aluminij
D22/07 Term. 36ème J. Aluminij 1 - 4 Maribor
D23/08 T. vert 1ère J. Maribor 3 - 0 Aluminij
N29/08 Term. 2ème J. Aluminij 0 - 0 Celje
D13/09 Term. 3ème J. Tabor 3 - 1 Aluminij
V20/09 Term. 4ème J. Aluminij 1 - 0 Ljubljana
D26/09 Term. 5ème J. Gorica 2 - 0 Aluminij
-03/10 6ème J. Aluminij19:00Koper
-18/10 7ème J. Mura19:00Aluminij
-24/10 8ème J. NK Bravo18:00Aluminij
-31/10 9ème J. Aluminij18:00Domzale
-07/11 10ème J. Aluminij18:00Maribor
-21/11 11ème J. Celje18:00Aluminij
-28/11 12ème J. Aluminij18:00Tabor
-05/12 13ème J. Ljubljana18:00Aluminij
-12/12 14ème J. Aluminij18:00Gorica
-15/12 15ème J. Koper18:00Aluminij
-19/12 16ème J. Aluminij18:00Mura
-23/12 17ème J. Aluminij18:00NK Bravo
-27/12 18ème J. Domzale18:00Aluminij
-13/02 19ème J. Maribor18:00Aluminij
-20/02 20ème J. Aluminij18:00Celje
-24/02 21ème J. Tabor18:00Aluminij
-27/02 22ème J. Aluminij18:00Ljubljana
-03/03 23ème J. Gorica18:00Aluminij
-06/03 24ème J. Aluminij18:00Koper
-13/03 25ème J. Mura18:00Aluminij
-17/03 26ème J. NK Bravo18:00Aluminij
-03/04 27ème J. Aluminij18:00Domzale
-10/04 28ème J. Aluminij18:00Maribor
-17/04 29ème J. Celje18:00Aluminij
-21/04 30ème J. Aluminij18:00Tabor
-24/04 31ème J. Ljubljana18:00Aluminij
-28/04 32ème J. Aluminij18:00Gorica
-01/05 33ème J. Koper18:00Aluminij
-08/05 34ème J. Aluminij18:00Mura
-15/05 35ème J. Aluminij18:00NK Bravo
-19/05 36ème J. Domzale18:00Aluminij
Live chat
0 Messages