Metalurg Lypetsk Calendrier

Metalurg Lypetsk
Metalurg Lypetsk
Russie

Calendrier Prochains Matchs Metalurg Lypetsk

Russie : 2ème Division
-11/07 Ann. 1ère J. Metalurg Lype.Chayka
V11/07 Term. 1ère J. Metalurg Lype. 3 - 2 Tomsk
D17/07 Term. 2ème J. Gazovik Orenb. 4 - 0 Metalurg Lype.
N25/07 Term. 3ème J. Metalurg Lype. 2 - 2 Akron Togliatti
D31/07 Term. 4ème J. Neftekhimik 5 - 0 Metalurg Lype.
D08/08 Term. 5ème J. Metalurg Lype. 0 - 1 FC Rotor Volg.
D14/08 Term. 6ème J. KamAZ 3 - 0 Metalurg Lype.
D21/08 Term. 7ème J. Metalurg Lype. 1 - 2 FC Krasnodar II
D29/08 Term. 8ème J. Torpedo Moscou 7 - 1 Metalurg Lype.
D05/09 Term. 9ème J. Metalurg Lype. 0 - 2 FC Yenisey Kr.
V11/09 Term. 10ème J. Kuban Krasnodar 0 - 3 Metalurg Lype.
D15/09 Term. 11ème J. Metalurg Lype. 0 - 2 Spartak Mosco.
D19/09 Term. 12ème J. Alania-D Vlad. 5 - 0 Metalurg Lype.
N25/09 Term. 13ème J. Metalurg Lype. 0 - 0 Tekstilshchik
D29/09 Term. 14ème J. Dolgoprudny 1 - 0 Metalurg Lype.
N03/10 Term. 15ème J. Metalurg Lype. 1 - 1 SKA-Energiya
V09/10 Term. 16ème J. Gazprom 0 - 2 Metalurg Lype.
V13/10 Term. 17ème J. Metalurg Lype. 1 - 0 Veles Moscow
D17/10 Term. 18ème J. Metalurg Lype. 0 - 4 Baltika
D23/10 Term. 19ème J. Fakel 3 - 2 Metalurg Lype.
V31/10 Term. 20ème J. Metalurg Lype. 1 - 0 Gazovik Orenb.
D06/11 Term. 21ème J. Akron Togliatti 2 - 0 Metalurg Lype.
D13/11 Term. 22ème J. Metalurg Lype. 1 - 2 Neftekhimik
V17/11 Term. 23ème J. FC Rotor Volg. 0 - 1 Metalurg Lype.
D21/11 Term. 24ème J. Metalurg Lype. 0 - 1 KamAZ
D27/11 Term. 25ème J. FC Krasnodar II 1 - 0 Metalurg Lype.
-06/03 26ème J. Metalurg Lype.16:00Torpedo Moscou
-12/03 27ème J. FC Yenisey Kr.16:00Metalurg Lype.
-19/03 28ème J. Metalurg Lype.16:00Kuban Krasnodar
-26/03 29ème J. Spartak Mosco.16:00Metalurg Lype.
-02/04 30ème J. Metalurg Lype.16:00Alania-D Vlad.
-06/04 31ème J. Tekstilshchik16:00Metalurg Lype.
-10/04 32ème J. Metalurg Lype.16:00Dolgoprudny
-16/04 33ème J. SKA-Energiya16:00Metalurg Lype.
-23/04 34ème J. Metalurg Lype.16:00Gazprom
-30/04 35ème J. Veles Moscow16:00Metalurg Lype.
-07/05 36ème J. Baltika16:00Metalurg Lype.
-15/05 37ème J. Metalurg Lype.16:00Fakel
-21/05 Ann. 38ème J. ChaykaMetalurg Lype.
-21/05 38ème J. Tomsk16:00Metalurg Lype.
Live chat
0 Messages