Brno Calendrier

Calendrier Prochains Matchs Brno

République Tchèque : 2ème Division
V23/07 Term. 1ère J. Sezimovo Usti 0 - 1 Brno
V01/08 Term. 2ème J. Brno 2 - 1 Opava
D07/08 Term. 3ème J. Prostejov 2 - 0 Brno
V15/08 Term. 4ème J. Brno 4 - 0 Jihlava
V22/08 Term. 5ème J. SK Lisen 1 - 2 Brno
N29/08 Term. 6ème J. Brno 2 - 2 Slovan Varnsd.
V10/09 Term. 7ème J. Pribram 0 - 1 Brno
V19/09 Term. 8ème J. Brno 2 - 1 Zizkov
V24/09 Term. 9ème J. Usti nad Labem 1 - 6 Brno
V01/10 Term. 10ème J. Brno 2 - 1 Sparta Prague B
N15/10 Term. 11ème J. Brno 2 - 2 Vyskov
V23/10 Term. 12ème J. Trinec 0 - 1 Brno
V29/10 Term. 13ème J. Brno 2 - 1 FC Vlasim
D06/11 Term. 14ème J. Dukla Praha 1 - 0 Brno
V21/11 Term. 15ème J. Brno 3 - 2 MFK Chrudim
V04/12 Term. 16ème J. Opava 0 - 2 Brno
V04/03 Term. 17ème J. Brno 4 - 1 Prostejov
V11/03 Term. 18ème J. Jihlava 0 - 3 Brno
D18/03 Term. 19ème J. Brno 1 - 3 SK Lisen
V01/04 Term. 21ème J. Brno 1 - 0 Pribram
V06/04 Term. 20ème J. Slovan Varnsd. 0 - 2 Brno
V10/04 Term. 22ème J. Zizkov 0 - 3 Brno
V13/04 Term. 23ème J. Brno 2 - 1 Usti nad Labem
D17/04 Term. 24ème J. Sparta Prague B 1 - 0 Brno
V23/04 Term. 25ème J. Vyskov 0 - 2 Brno
V27/04 Term. 26ème J. Brno 4 - 2 Trinec
V01/05 Term. 27ème J. FC Vlasim 1 - 2 Brno
V08/05 Term. 28ème J. Brno 2 - 1 Dukla Praha
D11/05 Term. 29ème J. MFK Chrudim 3 - 2 Brno
N14/05 Term. 30ème J. Brno 1 - 1 Sezimovo Usti
République Tchèque : Coupe
N25/08 TAB 2e Tour Kromeriz 2 - 2 Brno
D06/10 A.P. 3e Tour Slovan Varnsd. 4 - 2 Brno
République Tchèque : Synot Liga (D1)
-30/07 1ère J. Brno16:00Slovacko
-06/08 2ème J. Sigma Olomouc16:00Brno
-13/08 3ème J. Brno16:00Mlada Boleslav
-20/08 4ème J. Plzen16:00Brno
-27/08 5ème J. Brno16:00Slavia Prague
-31/08 6ème J. Ostrava16:00Brno
-03/09 7ème J. Brno16:00Bohemians 1905
-10/09 8ème J. Zlin16:00Brno
-17/09 9ème J. Brno16:00Teplice
-01/10 10ème J. Jablonec16:00Brno
-08/10 11ème J. Brno16:00Sparta Prague
-15/10 12ème J. Hradec Kralove16:00Brno
-22/10 13ème J. Pardubice16:00Brno
-29/10 14ème J. Brno15:00Slovan Liberec
-05/11 15ème J. Budejovice15:00Brno
-12/11 16ème J. Brno15:00Sigma Olomouc
-28/01 17ème J. Mlada Boleslav15:00Brno
-04/02 18ème J. Brno15:00Plzen
-11/02 19ème J. Slavia Prague15:00Brno
-18/02 20ème J. Brno15:00Ostrava
-25/02 21ème J. Bohemians 190515:00Brno
-04/03 22ème J. Brno15:00Zlin
-11/03 23ème J. Teplice15:00Brno
-18/03 24ème J. Brno15:00Jablonec
-01/04 25ème J. Sparta Prague16:00Brno
-08/04 26ème J. Brno16:00Hradec Kralove
-15/04 27ème J. Brno16:00Pardubice
-22/04 28ème J. Slovan Liberec16:00Brno
-26/04 29ème J. Brno16:00Budejovice
-29/04 30ème J. Slovacko16:00Brno
Live chat
0 Messages