Calendrier Prochains Matchs Arka Gdynia
Pologne :
Coupe | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 26/09 | Term. | 1/32 F. | Miedz Legnica | 0 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | |
V | 08/11 | A.P. | 1/16 F. | Polonia Bytom | 1 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | |
D | 07/12 | Term. | 1/8 F. | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznan | |
Pologne :
Liga I | |||||||
N | 21/07 | Term. | 1ère J. | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 2 | Termalica Bru. | |
N | 28/07 | Term. | 2ème J. | Leczna | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | |
D | 07/08 | Term. | 3ème J. | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 3 | Polonia Warszaw | |
V | 13/08 | Term. | 4ème J. | Stal Rzeszow | 2 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | |
V | 20/08 | Term. | 5ème J. | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 0 | GKS Tychy 71 | |
D | 27/08 | Term. | 6ème J. | Wisla Cracovie | 5 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | |
D | 02/09 | Term. | 7ème J. | Odra Opole | 1 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | |
V | 17/09 | Term. | 8ème J. | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 1 | Miedz Legnica | |
D | 23/09 | Term. | 9ème J. | Chrobry Glogow | 1 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | |
V | 29/09 | Term. | 10ème J. | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 0 | Motor Lublin | |
V | 07/10 | Term. | 11ème J. | Plock | 0 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | |
V | 23/10 | Term. | 12ème J. | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 0 | Znicz Pruszkow | |
V | 29/10 | Term. | 13ème J. | Resovia | 1 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | |
V | 04/11 | Term. | 14ème J. | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | |
V | 12/11 | Term. | 15ème J. | Sosnowiec | 1 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | |
V | 24/11 | Term. | 16ème J. | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | |
N | 02/12 | Term. | 17ème J. | GKS Katowice | 1 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | |
D | 11/12 | Term. | 18ème J. | Termalica Bru. | 2 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | |
N | 16/12 | Term. | 19ème J. | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 0 | Leczna | |
V | 17/02 | Term. | 20ème J. | Polonia Warszaw | 0 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | |
V | 25/02 | Term. | 21ème J. | Arka Gdynia | 5 - 1 | Stal Rzeszow | |
V | 01/03 | Term. | 22ème J. | GKS Tychy 71 | 0 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | |
- | 08/03 | 23ème J. | Arka Gdynia | 20:30 | Wisla Cracovie | ||
- | 17/03 | 24ème J. | Arka Gdynia | 12:40 | Odra Opole | ||
- | 30/03 | 25ème J. | Miedz Legnica | 15:00 | Arka Gdynia | ||
- | 06/04 | 26ème J. | Arka Gdynia | 18:00 | Chrobry Glogow | ||
- | 13/04 | 27ème J. | Motor Lublin | 18:00 | Arka Gdynia | ||
- | 20/04 | 28ème J. | Arka Gdynia | 18:00 | Plock | ||
- | 24/04 | 29ème J. | Znicz Pruszkow | 18:00 | Arka Gdynia | ||
- | 27/04 | 30ème J. | Arka Gdynia | 18:00 | Resovia | ||
- | 04/05 | 31ème J. | Podbeskidzie | 18:00 | Arka Gdynia | ||
- | 11/05 | 32ème J. | Arka Gdynia | 18:00 | Sosnowiec | ||
- | 18/05 | 33ème J. | Lechia Gdansk | 18:00 | Arka Gdynia | ||
- | 25/05 | 34ème J. | Arka Gdynia | 18:00 | GKS Katowice |
Live chat
0 Messages