Résultats Foot Euro U21, Eliminatoires

Scores Euro U21, Eliminatoires

20 mars 2019
14:30Term.Chypre (-21) 1 - 0 Gibraltar U21(0 - 0)
23 mars 2019
19:00Term.Albanie (-21) 1 - 2 Turquie (-21)(1 - 1)
26 mars 2019
18:30Term.Andorre (-21) 2 - 2 Albanie (-21)(1 - 0)
5 juin 2019
17:00Saint Marin (-21)Lituanie (-21)
6 juin 2019
17:00Liechtenstein (-21)Azerbaidjan (-21)
17:00Andorre (-21)Kosovo U21
7 juin 2019
17:00Turquie (-21)Albanie (-21)
8 juin 2019
17:00Gibraltar U21Biélorussie (-21)
10 juin 2019
17:00Grèce (-21)Saint Marin (-21)
11 juin 2019
17:00Kosovo U21Turquie (-21)
5 septembre 2019
17:00Géorgie (-21)Liechtenstein (-21)
17:00Andorre (-21)Autriche (-21)
17:00Ecosse (-21)Saint Marin (-21)
17:00Estonie (-21)Bulgarie (-21)
17:00Portugal (-21)Gibraltar U21
6 septembre 2019
17:00Azerbaidjan (-21)Slovaquie (-21)
17:00Turquie (-21)Angleterre (-21)
17:00Rép. Tchèque (E)Lituanie (-21)
17:00Lettonie (-21)Pologne (-21)
17:00Russie (-21)Serbie (-21)
17:00Norvège (-21)Chypre (-21)
9 septembre 2019
17:00Angleterre (-21)Kosovo U21
17:00Albanie (-21)Autriche (-21)
10 septembre 2019
17:00Azerbaidjan (-21)Géorgie (-21)
17:00Liechtenstein (-21)Suisse (-21)
17:00Croatie (-21)Ecosse (-21)
17:00Grèce (-21)Lituanie (-21)
17:00Pologne (-21)Estonie (-21)
17:00Serbie (-21)Lettonie (-21)
17:00Bulgarie (-21)Russie (-21)
17:00Biélorussie (-21)Portugal (-21)
17:00Pays-Bas U21Chypre (-21)
9 octobre 2019
17:00Liechtenstein (-21)Slovaquie (-21)
10 octobre 2019
17:00France (-21)Azerbaidjan (-21)
17:00Rép. Tchèque (E)Grèce (-21)
17:00Ecosse (-21)Lituanie (-21)
11 octobre 2019
17:00Suisse (-21)Géorgie (-21)
17:00Autriche (-21)Turquie (-21)
17:00Russie (-21)Pologne (-21)
17:00Estonie (-21)Lettonie (-21)
17:00Bulgarie (-21)Serbie (-21)
17:00Biélorussie (-21)Norvège (-21)
17:00Pays-Bas U21Portugal (-21)
14 octobre 2019
17:00Rép. Tchèque (E)Ecosse (-21)
15 octobre 2019
17:00Azerbaidjan (-21)Suisse (-21)
17:00Slovaquie (-21)France (-21)
17:00Albanie (-21)Kosovo U21
17:00Angleterre (-21)Autriche (-21)
17:00Saint Marin (-21)Croatie (-21)
17:00Pologne (-21)Serbie (-21)
17:00Lettonie (-21)Bulgarie (-21)
17:00Estonie (-21)Russie (-21)
17:00Norvège (-21)Pays-Bas U21
17:00Chypre (-21)Biélorussie (-21)
14 novembre 2019
17:00Azerbaidjan (-21)Liechtenstein (-21)
17:00Rép. Tchèque (E)Saint Marin (-21)
17:00Lituanie (-21)Croatie (-21)
17:00Gibraltar U21Pays-Bas U21
15 novembre 2019
17:00France (-21)Géorgie (-21)
17:00Albanie (-21)Angleterre (-21)
17:00Autriche (-21)Kosovo U21
17:00Ecosse (-21)Grèce (-21)
17:00Bulgarie (-21)Pologne (-21)
17:00Russie (-21)Lettonie (-21)
17:00Serbie (-21)Estonie (-21)
17:00Chypre (-21)Norvège (-21)
18 novembre 2019
17:00Slovaquie (-21)Géorgie (-21)
17:00Croatie (-21)Rép. Tchèque (E)
17:00Biélorussie (-21)Gibraltar U21
19 novembre 2019
17:00Suisse (-21)France (-21)
17:00Andorre (-21)Turquie (-21)
17:00Serbie (-21)Russie (-21)
17:00Norvège (-21)Portugal (-21)
17:00Chypre (-21)Pays-Bas U21
26 mars 2020
17:00Suisse (-21)Azerbaidjan (-21)
17:00Géorgie (-21)Slovaquie (-21)
17:00Liechtenstein (-21)France (-21)
17:00Angleterre (-21)Andorre (-21)
17:00Portugal (-21)Chypre (-21)
27 mars 2020
17:00Kosovo U21Albanie (-21)
17:00Ecosse (-21)Croatie (-21)
17:00Grèce (-21)Rép. Tchèque (E)
17:00Lituanie (-21)Saint Marin (-21)
17:00Pologne (-21)Lettonie (-21)
17:00Pays-Bas U21Biélorussie (-21)
28 mars 2020
17:00Gibraltar U21Norvège (-21)
30 mars 2020
17:00France (-21)Suisse (-21)
17:00Autriche (-21)Andorre (-21)
31 mars 2020
17:00Slovaquie (-21)Liechtenstein (-21)
17:00Angleterre (-21)Turquie (-21)
17:00Croatie (-21)Lituanie (-21)
17:00Grèce (-21)Ecosse (-21)
17:00Bulgarie (-21)Estonie (-21)
17:00Gibraltar U21Chypre (-21)
17:00Portugal (-21)Pays-Bas U21
2 septembre 2020
17:00Saint Marin (-21)Rép. Tchèque (E)
3 septembre 2020
17:00Croatie (-21)Grèce (-21)
4 septembre 2020
17:00Géorgie (-21)France (-21)
17:00Suisse (-21)Slovaquie (-21)
17:00Turquie (-21)Andorre (-21)
17:00Autriche (-21)Albanie (-21)
17:00Kosovo U21Angleterre (-21)
17:00Estonie (-21)Pologne (-21)
17:00Lettonie (-21)Serbie (-21)
17:00Russie (-21)Bulgarie (-21)
17:00Chypre (-21)Portugal (-21)
17:00Norvège (-21)Gibraltar U21
17:00Biélorussie (-21)Pays-Bas U21
7 septembre 2020
17:00Azerbaidjan (-21)France (-21)
17:00Saint Marin (-21)Grèce (-21)
17:00Rép. Tchèque (E)Croatie (-21)
8 septembre 2020
17:00Liechtenstein (-21)Géorgie (-21)
17:00Slovaquie (-21)Suisse (-21)
17:00Albanie (-21)Andorre (-21)
17:00Autriche (-21)Angleterre (-21)
17:00Turquie (-21)Kosovo U21
17:00Lituanie (-21)Ecosse (-21)
17:00Serbie (-21)Bulgarie (-21)
17:00Lettonie (-21)Estonie (-21)
17:00Pologne (-21)Russie (-21)
17:00Portugal (-21)Biélorussie (-21)
17:00Pays-Bas U21Norvège (-21)
8 octobre 2020
17:00Slovaquie (-21)Azerbaidjan (-21)
17:00France (-21)Liechtenstein (-21)
17:00Andorre (-21)Angleterre (-21)
17:00Lituanie (-21)Grèce (-21)
17:00Croatie (-21)Saint Marin (-21)
17:00Pays-Bas U21Gibraltar U21
9 octobre 2020
17:00Géorgie (-21)Suisse (-21)
17:00Kosovo U21Autriche (-21)
17:00Ecosse (-21)Rép. Tchèque (E)
17:00Russie (-21)Estonie (-21)
17:00Bulgarie (-21)Lettonie (-21)
17:00Serbie (-21)Pologne (-21)
17:00Portugal (-21)Norvège (-21)
17:00Biélorussie (-21)Chypre (-21)
12 octobre 2020
17:00France (-21)Slovaquie (-21)
13 octobre 2020
17:00Suisse (-21)Liechtenstein (-21)
17:00Géorgie (-21)Azerbaidjan (-21)
17:00Turquie (-21)Autriche (-21)
17:00Kosovo U21Andorre (-21)
17:00Angleterre (-21)Albanie (-21)
17:00Saint Marin (-21)Ecosse (-21)
17:00Lituanie (-21)Rép. Tchèque (E)
17:00Grèce (-21)Croatie (-21)
17:00Pologne (-21)Bulgarie (-21)
17:00Estonie (-21)Serbie (-21)
17:00Lettonie (-21)Russie (-21)
17:00Gibraltar U21Portugal (-21)
17:00Norvège (-21)Biélorussie (-21)
Live chat
0 Messages