Calendrier Prochains Matchs Flora Tallinn II
Estonie :
2ème Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 02/03 | Term. | 1ère J. | Flora Tallinn. | 2 - 0 | Paide Linname. | |
V | 09/03 | Term. | 2ème J. | Flora Tallinn. | 2 - 0 | FC Elva | |
D | 17/03 | Term. | 3ème J. | Harju Jalgpal. | 2 - 0 | Flora Tallinn. | |
V | 30/03 | Term. | 4ème J. | Flora Tallinn. | 3 - 1 | Levadia Talli. | |
V | 08/04 | Term. | 5ème J. | Talinna Kalev. | 1 - 3 | Flora Tallinn. | |
V | 13/04 | Term. | 6ème J. | FC Tallinn | 2 - 4 | Flora Tallinn. | |
D | 19/04 | Term. | 7ème J. | Flora Tallinn. | 1 - 3 | Viimsi MRJK | |
- | 28/04 | 8ème J. | Tabasalu JK C. | 11:30 | Flora Tallinn. | ||
- | 04/05 | 9ème J. | Flora Tallinn. | 18:00 | Tartu JK Welco | ||
- | 12/05 | 10ème J. | FC Elva | 11:30 | Flora Tallinn. | ||
- | 19/05 | 11ème J. | Viimsi MRJK | 11:30 | Flora Tallinn. | ||
- | 26/05 | 12ème J. | Flora Tallinn. | 11:30 | Talinna Kalev. | ||
- | 30/05 | 13ème J. | Flora Tallinn. | 18:00 | Harju Jalgpal. | ||
- | 02/06 | 14ème J. | Paide Linname. | 11:30 | Flora Tallinn. | ||
- | 16/06 | 15ème J. | Flora Tallinn. | 13:00 | Tabasalu JK C. | ||
- | 29/06 | 16ème J. | Levadia Talli. | 11:30 | Flora Tallinn. | ||
- | 06/07 | 17ème J. | Tartu JK Welco | 14:00 | Flora Tallinn. | ||
- | 13/07 | 18ème J. | Flora Tallinn. | 14:00 | FC Tallinn | ||
- | 20/07 | 19ème J. | Flora Tallinn. | 17:00 | Tabasalu JK C. | ||
- | 27/07 | 20ème J. | FC Elva | 14:00 | Flora Tallinn. | ||
- | 03/08 | 21ème J. | Tartu JK Welco | 14:00 | Flora Tallinn. | ||
- | 10/08 | 22ème J. | Flora Tallinn. | 11:30 | Harju Jalgpal. | ||
- | 17/08 | 23ème J. | Paide Linname. | 14:00 | Flora Tallinn. | ||
- | 21/08 | 24ème J. | Flora Tallinn. | 17:00 | Levadia Talli. | ||
- | 24/08 | 25ème J. | Flora Tallinn. | 14:00 | FC Tallinn | ||
- | 31/08 | 26ème J. | Talinna Kalev. | 14:00 | Flora Tallinn. | ||
- | 15/09 | 27ème J. | Flora Tallinn. | 11:30 | Viimsi MRJK | ||
- | 19/09 | 28ème J. | Tabasalu JK C. | 18:00 | Flora Tallinn. | ||
- | 22/09 | 29ème J. | Flora Tallinn. | 16:00 | FC Elva | ||
- | 28/09 | 30ème J. | FC Tallinn | 11:30 | Flora Tallinn. | ||
- | 06/10 | 31ème J. | Flora Tallinn. | 11:30 | Talinna Kalev. | ||
- | 19/10 | 32ème J. | Viimsi MRJK | 18:00 | Flora Tallinn. | ||
- | 24/10 | 33ème J. | Harju Jalgpal. | 17:00 | Flora Tallinn. | ||
- | 28/10 | 34ème J. | Flora Tallinn. | 17:00 | Paide Linname. | ||
- | 02/11 | 35ème J. | Levadia Talli. | 16:00 | Flora Tallinn. | ||
- | 10/11 | 36ème J. | Flora Tallinn. | 11:00 | Tartu JK Welco |
Live chat
0 Messages