Résultats Foot Primera División

Scores Primera División

Costa Rica : Primera División
13 janvier 2019
02:55Term.Club Sport Herediano 1 - 1 Deportiva San Carlos(1 - 1)
18:05Term.Grecia 0 - 1 C.S. Cartagines(0 - 1)
20:30Term.Municipal Pérez Ze. 2 - 1 Deportiva Carmelita(0 - 1)
22:00Term.Santos de Guápiles 1 - 3 LD Alajuelense(1 - 2)
22:35Term.Belen 1 - 4 Universidad de Cos.(0 - 2)
23:00Term.Deportivo Saprissa 2 - 2 Limon(0 - 2)
16 janvier 2019
03:00Term.Deportiva San Carlos 0 - 0 Belen(0 - 0)
22:05Term.Limon 2 - 1 Santos de Guápiles(1 - 0)
17 janvier 2019
03:00Term.C.S. Cartagines 1 - 1 Municipal Pérez Ze.(0 - 0)
03:00Term.Club Sport Herediano 2 - 3 Grecia(1 - 0)
03:05Term.LD Alajuelense 3 - 3 Universidad de Cos.(1 - 3)
18 janvier 2019
03:00Term.Deportivo Saprissa 4 - 1 Deportiva Carmelita(3 - 0)
20 janvier 2019
02:30Term.LD Alajuelense 0 - 1 Deportiva San Carlos(0 - 0)
20:30Term.Municipal Pérez Ze. 2 - 2 Grecia(0 - 0)
22:00Term.Universidad de Cos. 4 - 4 C.S. Cartagines(1 - 3)
22:05Term.Limon 1 - 0 Club Sport Herediano(0 - 0)
22:55Term.Deportivo Saprissa 1 - 3 Belen(0 - 0)
21 janvier 2019
00:00Term.Santos de Guápiles 2 - 0 Deportiva Carmelita(2 - 0)
23 janvier 2019
22:00Term.Deportiva Carmelita 2 - 0 Limon(1 - 0)
22:05Term.Grecia 2 - 0 Universidad de Cos.(0 - 0)
24 janvier 2019
01:00Term.Deportiva San Carlos 2 - 2 Municipal Pérez Ze.(1 - 0)
03:05Term.Belen 2 - 0 Santos de Guápiles(1 - 0)
27 janvier 2019
02:00Term.Club Sport Herediano 1 - 0 Deportiva Carmelita(0 - 0)
18:00Term.C.S. Cartagines 2 - 3 Belen(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Grecia 2 - 1 Deportiva San Carlos(0 - 1)
20:30Term.Municipal Pérez Ze. 2 - 3 Deportivo Saprissa(1 - 2)
22:00Term.Universidad de Cos. 1 - 3 Santos de Guápiles(1 - 2)
22:05Term.Limon 1 - 1 LD Alajuelense(0 - 1)
30 janvier 2019
22:00Term.Deportiva Carmelita 0 - 1 Grecia(0 - 0)
22:05Term.Belen 1 - 1 Limon(1 - 1)
23:00Term.Universidad de Cos. 1 - 1 Municipal Pérez Ze.(0 - 1)
31 janvier 2019
01:00Term.Santos de Guápiles 1 - 5 Deportiva San Carlos(0 - 3)
03:00Term.Deportivo Saprissa 1 - 2 C.S. Cartagines(0 - 0)
3 février 2019
02:30Term.Deportiva San Carlos 0 - 2 Deportivo Saprissa(0 - 1)
02:55Term.Club Sport Herediano 1 - 2 Universidad de Cos.(1 - 1)
18:00Term.LD Alajuelense 1 - 2 Municipal Pérez Ze.(0 - 0)
18:00Term.C.S. Cartagines 1 - 0 Limon(0 - 0)
20:30Term.Deportiva Carmelita 4 - 1 Belen(3 - 0)
22:05Term.Grecia 5 - 0 Santos de Guápiles(3 - 0)
5 février 2019
22:00Term.Universidad de Cos. 3 - 1 Deportiva Carmelita(0 - 1)
6 février 2019
22:00Term.Municipal Pérez Ze. 2 - 1 Belen(1 - 1)
22:05Term.Limon 1 - 0 Deportiva San Carlos(1 - 0)
7 février 2019
03:00Term.Deportivo Saprissa 1 - 0 Santos de Guápiles(1 - 0)
03:00Term.Club Sport Herediano 2 - 1 C.S. Cartagines(0 - 0)
03:05Term.Grecia 1 - 0 LD Alajuelense(0 - 0)
10 février 2019
01:00Term.Santos de Guápiles 0 - 1 Municipal Pérez Ze.(0 - 0)
03:00Term.Deportivo Saprissa 0 - 0 LD Alajuelense(0 - 0)
20:30Term.Deportiva Carmelita 0 - 3 C.S. Cartagines(0 - 1)
22:05Term.Limon 0 - 2 Grecia(0 - 1)
11 février 2019
00:05Term.Belen 0 - 0 Club Sport Herediano(0 - 0)
01:00Term.Deportiva San Carlos 3 - 1 Universidad de Cos.(0 - 0)
13 février 2019
22:00Term.Municipal Pérez Ze. 3 - 0 Limon(1 - 0)
22:05Term.Grecia 2 - 2 Belen(2 - 1)
14 février 2019
03:00Term.C.S. Cartagines 0 - 0 Deportiva San Carlos(0 - 0)
03:00Term.Club Sport Herediano 3 - 2 Santos de Guápiles(1 - 0)
03:05Term.LD Alajuelense 1 - 0 Deportiva Carmelita(0 - 0)
15 février 2019
02:30Term.Universidad de Cos. 0 - 2 Deportivo Saprissa(0 - 0)
17 février 2019
01:00Term.Santos de Guápiles 2 - 1 C.S. Cartagines(1 - 1)
03:00Term.Deportivo Saprissa 4 - 2 Grecia(3 - 0)
22:00Term.Municipal Pérez Ze. 1 - 1 Club Sport Herediano(1 - 1)
22:05Term.Limon 1 - 2 Universidad de Cos.(1 - 1)
18 février 2019
00:05Term.Belen 0 - 3 LD Alajuelense(0 - 1)
01:00Term.Deportiva San Carlos 1 - 0 Deportiva Carmelita(0 - 0)
23 février 2019
22:05Term.Limon 2 - 1 Deportivo Saprissa(2 - 0)
24 février 2019
01:00Term.LD Alajuelense 0 - 1 Santos de Guápiles(0 - 1)
18:00Term.C.S. Cartagines 1 - 1 Grecia(0 - 1)
20:30Term.Deportiva Carmelita 2 - 4 Municipal Pérez Ze.(0 - 2)
23:00Term.Universidad de Cos. 1 - 0 Belen(0 - 0)
25 février 2019
01:00Term.Deportiva San Carlos 3 - 2 Club Sport Herediano(0 - 1)
28 février 2019
03:00Term.C.S. Cartagines 2 - 4 LD Alajuelense(2 - 0)
3 mars 2019
01:00Term.Santos de Guápiles 4 - 2 Limon(2 - 1)
02:30Term.Belen 1 - 2 Deportiva San Carlos(1 - 1)
20:30Term.Deportiva Carmelita 0 - 1 Deportivo Saprissa(0 - 0)
23:30Term.Municipal Pérez Ze. 0 - 0 C.S. Cartagines(0 - 0)
4 mars 2019
00:00Term.Universidad de Cos. 2 - 2 LD Alajuelense(2 - 1)
01:00Term.Grecia 1 - 2 Club Sport Herediano(1 - 1)
10 mars 2019
01:00Term.Deportiva San Carlos 3 - 0 LD Alajuelense(1 - 0)
02:55Term.Club Sport Herediano 2 - 1 Limon(1 - 1)
20:30Term.Deportiva Carmelita 2 - 2 Santos de Guápiles(2 - 2)
22:05Term.Grecia 2 - 2 Municipal Pérez Ze.(1 - 1)
23:00Term.C.S. Cartagines 2 - 2 Universidad de Cos.(1 - 1)
11 mars 2019
00:05Term.Belen 0 - 2 Deportivo Saprissa(0 - 1)
16 mars 2019
23:00Term.Universidad de Cos. 2 - 1 Grecia(1 - 0)
17 mars 2019
01:00Term.Santos de Guápiles 1 - 2 Belen(1 - 0)
02:30Term.LD Alajuelense 2 - 2 C.S. Cartagines(1 - 1)
03:00Term.Municipal Pérez Ze. 1 - 0 Deportiva San Carlos(1 - 0)
18 mars 2019
00:00Term.Deportivo Saprissa 2 - 1 Club Sport Herediano(1 - 0)
20 mars 2019
03:00Term.Santos de Guápiles 2 - 1 Universidad de Cos.(0 - 0)
21 mars 2019
03:00Term.Deportiva San Carlos 2 - 2 Grecia(1 - 1)
03:00Term.Deportivo Saprissa 1 - 1 Municipal Pérez Ze.(0 - 0)
03:05Term.LD Alajuelense 1 - 0 Limon(1 - 0)
22 mars 2019
03:00Term.Deportiva Carmelita 0 - 3 Club Sport Herediano(0 - 2)
03:05Term.Belen 0 - 3 C.S. Cartagines(0 - 2)
24 mars 2019
02:30Deportiva San CarlosSantos de Guápiles
18:00C.S. CartaginesDeportivo Saprissa
18:05GreciaDeportiva Carmelita
22:05LimonBelen
22:55Municipal Pérez Ze.Universidad de Cos.
25 mars 2019
01:00Club Sport HeredianoLD Alajuelense
27 mars 2019
22:05BelenDeportiva Carmelita
28 mars 2019
01:00Santos de GuápilesGrecia
03:00Deportivo SaprissaDeportiva San Carlos
22:05LimonC.S. Cartagines
29 mars 2019
02:00Universidad de Cos.Club Sport Herediano
03:00Municipal Pérez Ze.LD Alajuelense
31 mars 2019
19:00C.S. CartaginesClub Sport Herediano
21:30Deportiva CarmelitaUniversidad de Cos.
23:00Santos de GuápilesDeportivo Saprissa
23:05BelenMunicipal Pérez Ze.
1 avril 2019
01:00LD AlajuelenseGrecia
2 avril 2019
04:00Deportiva San CarlosLimon
4 avril 2019
23:05LimonDeportiva Carmelita
7 avril 2019
02:00LD AlajuelenseDeportivo Saprissa
03:55Club Sport HeredianoBelen
19:00C.S. CartaginesDeportiva Carmelita
23:05GreciaLimon
23:55Municipal Pérez Ze.Santos de Guápiles
8 avril 2019
01:00Universidad de Cos.Deportiva San Carlos
14 avril 2019
02:00Santos de GuápilesClub Sport Herediano
03:30Deportiva San CarlosC.S. Cartagines
21:30Deportiva CarmelitaLD Alajuelense
23:05LimonMunicipal Pérez Ze.
23:55Deportivo SaprissaUniversidad de Cos.
15 avril 2019
01:05BelenGrecia
18 avril 2019
04:00Club Sport HeredianoDeportivo Saprissa
21 avril 2019
02:00LD AlajuelenseClub Sport Herediano
22:00Deportiva CarmelitaDeportiva San Carlos
22:00C.S. CartaginesSantos de Guápiles
22:00Rep.LD AlajuelenseBelen
22:00Rep.Club Sport HeredianoMunicipal Pérez Ze.
22:00GreciaDeportivo Saprissa
28 avril 2019
22:00Universidad de Cos.Limon
Live chat
0 Messages