Calendrier Prochains Matchs Sportist Svoge
Bulgarie :
Coupe | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 14/10 | Term. | 1/16 F. | Sportist Svoge | 0 - 1 | Hebar | |
Bulgarie :
PFG B | |||||||
D | 15/07 | Term. | 1ère J. | Belasitsa Pet. | 3 - 1 | Sportist Svoge | |
V | 22/07 | Term. | 2ème J. | Sportist Svoge | 2 - 0 | Spartak Varna | |
D | 31/07 | Term. | 3ème J. | Maritza | 3 - 1 | Sportist Svoge | |
D | 05/08 | Term. | 4ème J. | Sportist Svoge | 0 - 1 | Dunav Ruse | |
D | 13/08 | Term. | 5ème J. | Septemvri Sofia | 2 - 1 | Sportist Svoge | |
N | 20/08 | Term. | 6ème J. | Sportist Svoge | 2 - 2 | Dobrudzha Dob. | |
N | 27/08 | Term. | 7ème J. | Strumska Slava | 1 - 1 | Sportist Svoge | |
N | 03/09 | Term. | 8ème J. | Sportist Svoge | 1 - 1 | Montana | |
D | 17/09 | Term. | 9ème J. | Chernomorets . | 2 - 0 | Sportist Svoge | |
D | 23/09 | Term. | 10ème J. | Sportist Svoge | 0 - 1 | Botev Lukovit | |
D | 28/09 | Term. | 11ème J. | Ludogorets Ra. | 3 - 1 | Sportist Svoge | |
V | 02/10 | Term. | 12ème J. | Sportist Svoge | 1 - 0 | Spartak Pleven | |
D | 21/10 | Term. | 14ème J. | Marek Dupnitsa | 2 - 0 | Sportist Svoge | |
N | 27/10 | Term. | 15ème J. | Sportist Svoge | 0 - 0 | Yantra | |
V | 12/11 | Term. | 17ème J. | Sportist Svoge | 2 - 0 | FK Bdin Vidin | |
N | 25/11 | Term. | 18ème J. | Sportist Svoge | 1 - 1 | Belasitsa Pet. | |
N | 03/12 | Term. | 19ème J. | Spartak Varna | 2 - 2 | Sportist Svoge | |
V | 10/12 | Term. | 20ème J. | Sportist Svoge | 1 - 0 | Maritza | |
N | 17/02 | Term. | 21ème J. | Dunav Ruse | 1 - 1 | Sportist Svoge | |
D | 25/02 | Term. | 22ème J. | Sportist Svoge | 0 - 2 | Septemvri Sofia | |
D | 02/03 | Term. | 23ème J. | Dobrudzha Dob. | 2 - 1 | Sportist Svoge | |
V | 09/03 | Term. | 24ème J. | Sportist Svoge | 1 - 0 | Strumska Slava | |
D | 16/03 | Term. | 25ème J. | Montana | 2 - 0 | Sportist Svoge | |
- | 31/03 | 26ème J. | Sportist Svoge | 16:00 | Chernomorets . | ||
- | 06/04 | 27ème J. | Botev Lukovit | 16:00 | Sportist Svoge | ||
- | 13/04 | 28ème J. | Sportist Svoge | 16:00 | Ludogorets Ra. | ||
- | 20/04 | 29ème J. | Spartak Pleven | 16:00 | Sportist Svoge | ||
- | 04/05 | 31ème J. | Sportist Svoge | 17:00 | Marek Dupnitsa | ||
- | 11/05 | 32ème J. | Yantra | 17:00 | Sportist Svoge | ||
- | 25/05 | 34ème J. | FK Bdin Vidin | 17:00 | Sportist Svoge |
Live chat
0 Messages