Calendrier Prochains Matchs Botev Vraca
Bulgarie :
Coupe | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | 01/11 | TAB | 1/16 F. | Septemvri Sofia | 5 - 5 | Botev Vraca | |
D | 18/11 | A.P. | 1/8 F. | Pirin Blagoev. | 2 - 1 | Botev Vraca | |
Bulgarie :
Parva Liga | |||||||
D | 17/07 | Term. | 1ère J. | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 - 0 | Botev Vraca | |
V | 24/07 | Term. | 2ème J. | Botev Vraca | 2 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | |
D | 31/07 | Term. | 3ème J. | Lokomotiv Plo. | 4 - 0 | Botev Vraca | |
D | 05/08 | Term. | 4ème J. | Botev Vraca | 0 - 5 | Razgrad | |
D | 13/08 | Term. | 5ème J. | Levski | 1 - 0 | Botev Vraca | |
D | 19/08 | Term. | 6ème J. | Botev Vraca | 0 - 2 | Litex Lovech | |
V | 25/08 | Term. | 7ème J. | Pirin Blagoev. | 0 - 1 | Botev Vraca | |
D | 01/09 | Term. | 8ème J. | Botev Vraca | 0 - 1 | Cherno More V. | |
D | 15/09 | Term. | 9ème J. | Arda Kardzhali | 4 - 0 | Botev Vraca | |
V | 22/09 | Term. | 10ème J. | Botev Vraca | 1 - 0 | Beroe | |
N | 27/09 | Term. | 11ème J. | Hebar | 1 - 1 | Botev Vraca | |
D | 30/09 | Term. | 12ème J. | Botev Vraca | 1 - 2 | CSKA 1948 | |
D | 06/10 | Term. | 13ème J. | Krumovgrad | 1 - 0 | Botev Vraca | |
D | 21/10 | Term. | 14ème J. | Botev Vraca | 3 - 5 | Botev Plovdiv | |
D | 25/10 | Term. | 15ème J. | Etar | 2 - 1 | Botev Vraca | |
D | 06/11 | Term. | 16ème J. | Botev Vraca | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |
D | 10/11 | Term. | 17ème J. | Slavia Sofia | 1 - 0 | Botev Vraca | |
V | 25/11 | Term. | 18ème J. | Botev Vraca | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
D | 03/12 | Term. | 19ème J. | Razgrad | 5 - 0 | Botev Vraca | |
D | 09/12 | Term. | 20ème J. | Botev Vraca | 0 - 1 | Levski | |
D | 18/02 | Term. | 21ème J. | Litex Lovech | 3 - 0 | Botev Vraca | |
D | 23/02 | Term. | 22ème J. | Botev Vraca | 1 - 2 | Pirin Blagoev. | |
D | 01/03 | Term. | 23ème J. | Cherno More V. | 2 - 1 | Botev Vraca | |
D | 10/03 | Term. | 24ème J. | Botev Vraca | 1 - 2 | Arda Kardzhali | |
N | 15/03 | Term. | 25ème J. | Beroe | 2 - 2 | Botev Vraca | |
- | 30/03 | 26ème J. | Botev Vraca | 13:00 | Hebar | ||
- | 04/04 | 27ème J. | CSKA 1948 | 13:30 | Botev Vraca | ||
- | 08/04 | 28ème J. | Botev Vraca | 16:00 | Krumovgrad | ||
- | 12/04 | 29ème J. | Botev Plovdiv | 16:45 | Botev Vraca | ||
- | 19/04 | 30ème J. | Botev Vraca | 16:30 | Etar |
Live chat
0 Messages