Calendrier Prochains Matchs Oostende
Belgique :
Coupe Cofidis | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 31/10 | Term. | 1/16 F. | Eupen | 0 - 2 | Oostende | |
V | 06/12 | A.P. | 1/8 F. | Oostende | 3 - 1 | Genk | |
V | 17/01 | Term. | 1/4 F. | Oostende | 2 - 0 | FC Bruxelles | |
N | 08/02 | Term. | 1/2 Finale - A | Oostende | 1 - 1 | Antwerp | |
D | 29/02 | Term. | 1/2 Finale - R | Antwerp | 3 - 0 | Oostende | |
Belgique :
Division 1B | |||||||
D | 11/08 | Term. | 1ère J. | Oostende | 1 - 3 | KFCO Beerscho. | |
D | 13/08 | Term. | 1ère J. | Oostende | 0 - 1 | Lommel | |
V | 18/08 | Term. | 2ème J. | Dender | 2 - 3 | Oostende | |
D | 19/08 | Term. | 2ème J. | Deinze | 1 - 0 | Oostende | |
D | 27/08 | Term. | 3ème J. | FC Liège | 2 - 0 | Oostende | |
D | 27/08 | Term. | 3ème J. | Francs Borains | 1 - 0 | Oostende | |
N | 02/09 | Term. | 4ème J. | Oostende | 1 - 1 | Seresien | |
D | 16/09 | Term. | 5ème J. | Oostende | 1 - 3 | Patro Eisden | |
V | 17/09 | Term. | 5ème J. | SL 16 FC | 0 - 1 | Oostende | |
N | 23/09 | Term. | 6ème J. | Seresien | 1 - 1 | Oostende | |
N | 30/09 | Term. | 7ème J. | KFCO Beerscho. | 1 - 1 | Oostende | |
N | 30/09 | Term. | 7ème J. | Oostende | 3 - 3 | Oosterzonen | |
V | 21/10 | Term. | 9ème J. | Oostende | 3 - 0 | SL 16 FC | |
N | 22/10 | Term. | 9ème J. | Dender | 1 - 1 | Oostende | |
N | 27/10 | Term. | 10ème J. | Oostende | 0 - 0 | Patro Eisden | |
V | 29/10 | Term. | 10ème J. | FC Liège | 0 - 2 | Oostende | |
V | 03/11 | Term. | 11ème J. | Zulte-Waregem | 0 - 1 | Oostende | |
N | 04/11 | Term. | 11ème J. | Oostende | 1 - 1 | Lommel | |
D | 11/11 | Term. | 12ème J. | Oostende | 1 - 3 | Deinze | |
V | 11/11 | Term. | 12ème J. | Oostende | 1 - 0 | Francs Borains | |
N | 25/11 | Term. | 13ème J. | Bruges | 3 - 3 | Oostende | |
V | 25/11 | Term. | 13ème J. | Zulte-Waregem | 2 - 5 | Oostende | |
D | 02/12 | Term. | 14ème J. | Oostende | 0 - 2 | Waasland-Beve. | |
D | 03/12 | Term. | 14ème J. | Oostende | 0 - 1 | Oosterzonen | |
V | 09/12 | Term. | 15ème J. | Bruges | 0 - 1 | Oostende | |
D | 10/12 | Term. | 15ème J. | Oostende | 0 - 2 | Waasland-Beve. | |
N | 12/01 | Term. | 17ème J. | KFCO Beerscho. | 1 - 1 | Oostende | |
V | 14/01 | Term. | 17ème J. | Oostende | 3 - 2 | Zulte-Waregem | |
D | 28/01 | Term. | 19ème J. | Oostende | 0 - 1 | Deinze | |
V | 02/02 | Term. | 20ème J. | SL 16 FC | 0 - 1 | Oostende | |
V | 03/02 | Term. | 20ème J. | Oosterzonen | 1 - 2 | Oostende | |
N | 07/02 | Term. | 18ème J. | Oostende | 1 - 1 | FC Liège | |
D | 10/02 | Term. | 21ème J. | Oostende | 1 - 2 | Seresien | |
D | 11/02 | Term. | 21ème J. | Oostende | 0 - 2 | FC Liège | |
V | 14/02 | Term. | 18ème J. | Francs Borains | 0 - 2 | Oostende | |
V | 17/02 | Term. | 22ème J. | Lommel | 0 - 1 | Oostende | |
N | 18/02 | Term. | 22ème J. | Patro Eisden | 0 - 0 | Oostende | |
V | 24/02 | Term. | 23ème J. | Oostende | 2 - 1 | Dender | |
D | 24/02 | Term. | 23ème J. | Oostende | 1 - 4 | Bruges | |
D | 02/03 | Term. | 24ème J. | Deinze | 4 - 1 | Oostende | |
V | 03/03 | Term. | 24ème J. | Waasland-Beve. | 2 - 3 | Oostende | |
- | 09/03 | 25ème J. | Oostende | 20:00 | Dender | ||
- | 10/03 | 25ème J. | Oostende | 13:30 | Zulte-Waregem | ||
- | 16/03 | 26ème J. | Lommel | 16:00 | Oostende | ||
- | 30/03 | 27ème J. | Oostende | 16:00 | Francs Borains | ||
- | 31/03 | 27ème J. | Seresien | 13:30 | Oostende | ||
- | 05/04 | 28ème J. | Waasland-Beve. | 20:00 | Oostende | ||
- | 07/04 | 28ème J. | Oostende | 16:00 | KFCO Beerscho. | ||
- | 13/04 | 29ème J. | Oosterzonen | 16:00 | Oostende | ||
- | 14/04 | 29ème J. | Patro Eisden | 19:15 | Oostende | ||
- | 19/04 | 30ème J. | Oostende | 20:00 | Bruges | ||
- | 19/04 | 30ème J. | Oostende | 20:00 | SL 16 FC |
Live chat
0 Messages