Oostende Calendrier

Oostende
Oostende
Belgique

Calendrier Prochains Matchs Oostende

Belgique : Coupe Cofidis
N04/12 TAB 1/8 F. - A Oostende 1 - 1 Bruges
Belgique : Division 1A
-08/08 Ann. 1ère J. OostendeGenk
D10/08 Term. 1ère J. Oostende 1 - 2 KFCO Beerscho.
-15/08 2ème J. Charleroi19:00Oostende
-22/08 3ème J. Standard Liège18:30Oostende
-24/08 3ème J. Saint-Trond20:45Oostende
-28/08 4ème J. Oostende20:45Anderlecht
-30/08 4ème J. Oostende20:45Zulte-Waregem
-12/09 5ème J. Malines16:15Oostende
-12/09 5ème J. Malines18:30Oostende
-19/09 6ème J. Oostende16:15Louvain
-19/09 6ème J. Oostende20:00Bruges
-26/09 7ème J. Oostende20:00Charleroi
-28/09 7ème J. Genk20:45Oostende
-03/10 8ème J. Cercle Bruges20:00Oostende
-04/10 8ème J. Oostende20:45Mouscron
-17/10 9ème J. Oostende20:00Anderlecht
-23/10 10ème J. Oostende16:30Zulte-Waregem
-24/10 10ème J. Saint-Trond20:00Oostende
-30/10 11ème J. Standard Liège15:30Oostende
-31/10 11ème J. Oostende19:00Antwerp
-06/11 12ème J. Oostende15:30Bruges
-07/11 12ème J. Eupen19:00Oostende
-21/11 13ème J. Oostende15:30Antwerp
-21/11 13ème J. Oostende19:00Mouscron
-27/11 14ème J. Courtrai15:30Oostende
-28/11 14ème J. La Gantoise19:00Oostende
-04/12 15ème J. Oostende15:30La Gantoise
-05/12 15ème J. Oostende19:00Courtrai
-11/12 16ème J. Cercle Bruges15:30Oostende
-12/12 16ème J. Bruges19:00Oostende
-18/12 17ème J. Oostende15:30Eupen
-22/12 18ème J. Anderlecht15:30Oostende
-26/12 19ème J. Louvain15:30Oostende
-26/12 18ème J. Anderlecht19:00Oostende
-15/01 20ème J. Oostende15:30Courtrai
-22/01 21ème J. Antwerp15:30Oostende
-23/01 19ème J. Oostende19:00Standard Liège
-26/01 22ème J. Oostende15:30Standard Liège
-29/01 23ème J. Zulte-Waregem15:30Oostende
-30/01 20ème J. Zulte-Waregem19:00Oostende
-05/02 24ème J. Oostende15:30Saint-Trond
-06/02 21ème J. Oostende19:00Saint-Trond
-09/02 25ème J. Bruges15:30Oostende
-12/02 26ème J. Oostende15:30Genk
-13/02 22ème J. Charleroi19:00Oostende
-19/02 27ème J. Eupen15:30Oostende
-20/02 23ème J. Oostende19:00Cercle Bruges
-26/02 28ème J. Oostende15:30Malines
-27/02 Ann. 24ème J. MouscronOostende
-05/03 29ème J. La Gantoise15:30Oostende
-06/03 25ème J. Antwerp19:00Oostende
-12/03 30ème J. Oostende15:30Charleroi
-13/03 26ème J. Oostende19:00La Gantoise
-19/03 31ème J. Mouscron15:30Oostende
-20/03 27ème J. Genk19:00Oostende
-02/04 32ème J. Oostende16:30Waasland-Beve.
-03/04 28ème J. Oostende20:00Malines
-09/04 33ème J. KFCO Beerscho.16:30Oostende
-10/04 29ème J. Courtrai20:00Oostende
-16/04 34ème J. Oostende16:30Cercle Bruges
-17/04 30ème J. Oostende20:00Eupen
Live chat
0 Messages