Résultats Foot Trophée FA

Scores Trophée FA

Angleterre : Trophée FA
15 décembre 2018
16:00Term.Chesterfield 5 - 1 Basford United(2 - 0)
16:00Arr.Maidenhead 0 - 0 Oxford
16:00Term.Wingate & Finchley 2 - 0 Dulwich Hamlet(1 - 0)
16:00Term.Spennymoor Town FC 4 - 0 Barwell F.C.(1 - 0)
16:00Term.Hemel Hempstead 2 - 1 Eastleigh(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Workington 0 - 0 Ramsbottom Utd(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Southport 0 - 1 Solihull(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Brackley 4 - 2 Hayes & Yeading(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Eastbourne 0 - 4 Dorchester(0 - 1)
16:00Term.Leamington 0 - 1 Hartlepool(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Ebbsfleet 0 - 1 Dagenham(0 - 1)
16:00A.P.Boreham Wood 3 - 1 Torquay(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Dover 2 - 2 Havant(0 - 1)
16:00Term.Telford 4 - 3 Farsley C.(1 - 1)
16:00Term.Altrincham 0 - 1 Stockport(0 - 1)
16:00Term.Barnet 3 - 2 Bath(3 - 1)
16:00Term.Woking 1 - 1 Maidstone(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Bromley 2 - 1 Sutton(0 - 1)
16:00Term.Truro City 4 - 0 Weston Super Mare(2 - 0)
16:00Term.Biggleswade Town 2 - 1 Wealdstone(1 - 1)
16:00Term.Carshalton Athletic 1 - 0 Dorking Wanderers(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Harrogate 2 - 1 York(1 - 1)
16:00Term.AFC Fylde 5 - 1 Stratford Town(3 - 0)
16:00Term.Hereford 2 - 1 Billericay(1 - 1)
16:00Term.Leyton Orient 4 - 0 Beaconsfield SYCOB(1 - 0)
16:00Term.Aldershot 3 - 3 Bedford(2 - 1)
16:00Term.Wrexham 3 - 0 Boston Utd.(3 - 0)
16:00Term.Barrow 1 - 2 Halifax(0 - 1)
16:00Term.Lancaster 0 - 3 Blyth Spartans(0 - 1)
18 décembre 2018
20:45Term.Salford City 3 - 1 Gateshead(1 - 0)
20:45T. vertWeymouth 0 - 0 Needham Market
20:45A.P.Maidstone 3 - 2 Woking(1 - 1)
20:45Term.Bedford 7 - 0 Aldershot(3 - 0)
20:45Term.Ramsbottom Utd 2 - 0 Workington(0 - 0)
8 janvier 2019
20:45Term.Salisbury 2 - 1 Braintree(1 - 1)
20:45Term.Havant 0 - 1 Dover(0 - 1)
20:45A.P.Maidenhead 1 - 2 Oxford(0 - 0)
12 janvier 2019
16:00Term.Barnet 2 - 1 Dorchester(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Halifax 2 - 2 Solihull(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Maidstone 1 - 0 Oxford(1 - 0)
16:00Term.Dover 1 - 2 Harrogate(1 - 1)
16:00Term.Carshalton Athletic 4 - 1 Salisbury(3 - 1)
16:00Term.Chesterfield 1 - 0 Bedford(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Ramsbottom Utd 2 - 2 Weymouth(0 - 1)
16:00Term.Salford City 2 - 0 Dagenham(1 - 0)
16:00Ann.Spennymoor Town FCBromley
16:00Term.Hereford 1 - 3 Brackley(0 - 1)
16:00Term.AFC Fylde 1 - 0 Biggleswade Town(1 - 0)
16:00Term.Hemel Hempstead 4 - 2 Wingate & Finchley(3 - 0)
16:00Term.Blyth Spartans 1 - 0 Boreham Wood(1 - 0)
16:00Term.Wrexham 0 - 1 Leyton Orient(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Hartlepool 1 - 2 Telford(0 - 1)
16:00Term.Stockport 5 - 0 Truro City(4 - 0)
16:00Term.Spennymoor Town FC 3 - 0 Sutton(1 - 0)
15 janvier 2019
20:45Term.Weymouth 1 - 3 Ramsbottom Utd(1 - 1)
20:45Term.Solihull 1 - 0 Halifax(0 - 0)
2 février 2019
16:00Term.Carshalton Athletic 3 - 3 Barnet(0 - 2)
16:00Term.Chesterfield 0 - 2 Brackley(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Harrogate 2 - 4 Stockport(1 - 2)
16:00Term.Leyton Orient 1 - 0 Blyth Spartans(0 - 0)
5 février 2019
20:45Term.Spennymoor Town FC 1 - 2 Telford(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Salford City 1 - 1 Maidstone(1 - 1)
20:45Term.Hemel Hempstead 0 - 5 Solihull(0 - 2)
20:45Term.Ramsbottom Utd 5 - 5 AFC Fylde(2 - 3)
12 février 2019
20:45Term.Barnet 2 - 1 Carshalton Athletic(2 - 1)
20:45Term.Maidstone 3 - 0 Salford City(1 - 0)
20:45Term.AFC Fylde 4 - 1 Ramsbottom Utd(2 - 1)
23 février 2019
16:00Term.Brackley 1 - 2 Leyton Orient(1 - 0)
16:00Term.Solihull 1 - 2 Telford(0 - 1)
16:00Term.Stockport 1 - 1 Maidstone(1 - 1)
16:00TAB *AFC Fylde 0 - 0 Barnet(0 - 0)
26 février 2019
20:45Term.Maidstone 0 - 3 Stockport(0 - 0)
16 mars 2019
16:00Term.AFC Fylde 0 - 0 Stockport(0 - 0)
23 mars 2019
16:00StockportAFC Fylde
Live chat
0 Messages