Calendrier Prochains Matchs Bath
Angleterre :
D6 Ang. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | 05/08 | Term. | 1ère J. | Dartford | 3 - 3 | Bath | |
V | 12/08 | Term. | 2ème J. | Bath | 3 - 0 | Maidstone | |
D | 15/08 | Term. | 3ème J. | Bath | 2 - 6 | Weston Super . | |
V | 19/08 | Term. | 4ème J. | Eastbourne | 1 - 2 | Bath | |
V | 26/08 | Term. | 5ème J. | Bath | 3 - 1 | Hampton & Ric. | |
V | 28/08 | Term. | 6ème J. | St.Albans | 0 - 2 | Bath | |
V | 02/09 | Term. | 7ème J. | Bath | 2 - 0 | Havant | |
N | 05/09 | Term. | 8ème J. | Truro City | 1 - 1 | Bath | |
V | 09/09 | Term. | 9ème J. | Welling | 0 - 1 | Bath | |
N | 23/09 | Term. | 10ème J. | Bath | 2 - 2 | Dover | |
N | 07/10 | Term. | 11ème J. | Braintree | 1 - 1 | Bath | |
D | 21/10 | Term. | 13ème J. | Tonbridge Ang. | 3 - 2 | Bath | |
V | 24/10 | Term. | 14ème J. | Bath | 3 - 0 | Taunton Town | |
D | 28/10 | Term. | 15ème J. | Bath | 0 - 2 | Worthing | |
D | 04/11 | Term. | 16ème J. | Torquay | 1 - 0 | Bath | |
V | 07/11 | Term. | 17ème J. | Weymouth | 1 - 5 | Bath | |
V | 11/11 | Term. | 18ème J. | Bath | 3 - 0 | Aveley | |
N | 21/11 | Term. | 20ème J. | Hemel Hempstead | 0 - 0 | Bath | |
N | 25/11 | Term. | 21ème J. | Farnborough | 2 - 2 | Bath | |
D | 02/12 | Term. | 22ème J. | Bath | 2 - 3 | Chelmsford | |
D | 06/12 | Term. | 12ème J. | Bath | 0 - 1 | Yeovil | |
N | 16/12 | Term. | 23ème J. | Dover | 0 - 0 | Bath | |
V | 23/12 | Term. | 24ème J. | Bath | 4 - 0 | Welling | |
V | 26/12 | Term. | 25ème J. | Chippenham Town | 1 - 2 | Bath | |
N | 01/01 | Term. | 26ème J. | Bath | 0 - 0 | Chippenham Town | |
D | 06/01 | Term. | 27ème J. | Yeovil | 2 - 0 | Bath | |
D | 09/01 | Term. | 19ème J. | Bath | 1 - 2 | Slough | |
V | 23/01 | Term. | 30ème J. | Weston Super . | 0 - 1 | Bath | |
V | 03/02 | Term. | 32ème J. | Bath | 1 - 0 | Eastbourne | |
V | 10/02 | Term. | 29ème J. | Bath | 1 - 0 | Dartford | |
V | 17/02 | Term. | 34ème J. | Bath | 3 - 1 | St.Albans | |
V | 20/02 | Term. | 35ème J. | Bath | 2 - 1 | Truro City | |
N | 24/02 | Term. | 36ème J. | Havant | 1 - 1 | Bath | |
D | 27/02 | Term. | 28ème J. | Bath | 1 - 2 | Braintree | |
- | 02/03 | Arr. | 37ème J. | Slough | 16:00 | Bath | |
N | 05/03 | Term. | 31ème J. | Maidstone | 2 - 2 | Bath | |
D | 09/03 | Term. | 38ème J. | Bath | 0 - 2 | Farnborough | |
V | 12/03 | Term. | 39ème J. | Bath | 2 - 0 | Hemel Hempstead | |
D | 16/03 | Term. | 40ème J. | Chelmsford | 3 - 1 | Bath | |
N | 24/03 | Term. | 41ème J. | Worthing | 2 - 2 | Bath | |
- | 29/03 | 42ème J. | Bath | 16:00 | Weymouth | ||
- | 01/04 | 43ème J. | Taunton Town | 16:00 | Bath | ||
- | 06/04 | 44ème J. | Bath | 16:00 | Tonbridge Ang. | ||
- | 09/04 | 33ème J. | Hampton & Ric. | 20:45 | Bath | ||
- | 13/04 | 45ème J. | Bath | 16:00 | Torquay | ||
- | 20/04 | 46ème J. | Aveley | 16:00 | Bath | ||
Angleterre :
FA Cup | |||||||
V | 16/09 | Term. | 2e Tour | Larkhall Athl. | 2 - 3 | Bath | |
V | 30/09 | Term. | 3e Tour | Weymouth | 1 - 2 | Bath | |
D | 14/10 | Term. | 4e Tour - A | Worthing | 2 - 0 | Bath | |
Angleterre :
Trophée FA | |||||||
V | 18/11 | Term. | 2e Tour | Bath | 1 - 0 | Beaconsfield . | |
V | 09/12 | Term. | 3e Tour | Bath | 1 - 0 | Boreham Wood | |
N | 13/01 | TAB | 4e Tour | Bath | 0 - 0 | Coalville |
Live chat
0 Messages