Calendrier Prochains Matchs Chernomorets O.
Ukraine :
Coupe | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 27/09 | Term. | 1/8 F. | Chernomorets O. | 2 - 1 | FC Hirnyk | |
V | 01/11 | Term. | 1/4 F. | Chernomorets O. | 4 - 1 | Zorya | |
- | 03/04 | 1/2 Finale | Shakhtar Done. | 17:00 | Chernomorets O. | ||
Ukraine :
Premier League (D1) | |||||||
V | 30/07 | Term. | 1ère J. | Cherkasi | 0 - 2 | Chernomorets O. | |
D | 06/08 | Term. | 2ème J. | FC Kolos Kova. | 2 - 0 | Chernomorets O. | |
V | 12/08 | Term. | 3ème J. | Chernomorets O. | 2 - 0 | Obolon-Brovar | |
V | 20/08 | Term. | 4ème J. | Chernomorets O. | 3 - 2 | Dinamo Kiev | |
D | 27/08 | Term. | 5ème J. | Vorskla | 2 - 1 | Chernomorets O. | |
D | 01/09 | Term. | 6ème J. | Veres | 3 - 1 | Chernomorets O. | |
V | 16/09 | Term. | 7ème J. | Chernomorets O. | 1 - 0 | Illichivets | |
V | 22/09 | Term. | 8ème J. | Olexandria | 1 - 5 | Chernomorets O. | |
N | 30/09 | Term. | 9ème J. | Chernomorets O. | 0 - 0 | Zorya | |
D | 08/10 | Term. | 10ème J. | FC Hirnyk | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets O. | |
V | 21/10 | Term. | 11ème J. | Chernomorets O. | 3 - 0 | FC Minaj | |
- | 28/10 | Rep. | 12ème J. | Chernomorets O. | 16:00 | Shakhtar Done. | |
D | 05/11 | Term. | 13ème J. | Metalist 1925 | 2 - 1 | Chernomorets O. | |
D | 12/11 | Term. | 14ème J. | Chernomorets O. | 2 - 3 | Rukh Lviv | |
D | 27/11 | Term. | 15ème J. | SC Dnipro-1 | 5 - 2 | Chernomorets O. | |
D | 03/12 | Term. | 16ème J. | Chernomorets O. | 1 - 3 | Cherkasi | |
V | 10/12 | Term. | 17ème J. | Chernomorets O. | 1 - 0 | FC Kolos Kova. | |
N | 26/02 | Term. | 18ème J. | Obolon-Brovar | 1 - 1 | Chernomorets O. | |
D | 02/03 | Term. | 19ème J. | Dinamo Kiev | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets O. | |
D | 09/03 | Term. | 20ème J. | Chernomorets O. | 0 - 1 | Vorskla | |
D | 17/03 | Term. | 21ème J. | Chernomorets O. | 0 - 1 | Veres | |
- | 30/03 | 22ème J. | Illichivets | 14:30 | Chernomorets O. | ||
- | 07/04 | 23ème J. | Chernomorets O. | 12:00 | Olexandria | ||
- | 14/04 | 24ème J. | Zorya | 14:30 | Chernomorets O. | ||
- | 20/04 | 25ème J. | Chernomorets O. | 14:30 | FC Hirnyk | ||
- | 27/04 | 26ème J. | FC Minaj | 16:00 | Chernomorets O. | ||
- | 04/05 | 27ème J. | Shakhtar Done. | 16:00 | Chernomorets O. | ||
- | 11/05 | 28ème J. | Chernomorets O. | 16:00 | Metalist 1925 | ||
- | 18/05 | 29ème J. | Rukh Lviv | 16:00 | Chernomorets O. | ||
- | 25/05 | 30ème J. | Chernomorets O. | 16:00 | SC Dnipro-1 |
Live chat
0 Messages