Calendrier Prochains Matchs Zlin
République Tchèque :
Coupe | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 27/09 | Ann. | 3e Tour | Kladno | Zlin | ||
V | 11/10 | Term. | 3e Tour | Unicov | 1 - 2 | Zlin | |
V | 01/11 | Term. | 1/8 F. | Ostrava | 0 - 1 | Zlin | |
V | 28/02 | A.P. | 1/4 F. | Zlin | 2 - 1 | Slovan Liberec | |
République Tchèque :
Synot Liga (D1) | |||||||
D | 22/07 | Term. | 1ère J. | Karvina | 4 - 1 | Zlin | |
D | 29/07 | Term. | 2ème J. | Zlin | 0 - 1 | Sparta Prague | |
D | 06/08 | Term. | 3ème J. | Slavia Prague | 2 - 1 | Zlin | |
N | 12/08 | Term. | 4ème J. | Zlin | 1 - 1 | Slovan Liberec | |
D | 20/08 | Term. | 5ème J. | Hradec Kralove | 2 - 0 | Zlin | |
V | 26/08 | Term. | 6ème J. | Zlin | 2 - 1 | Teplice | |
D | 02/09 | Term. | 7ème J. | Slovacko | 1 - 0 | Zlin | |
D | 17/09 | Term. | 8ème J. | Zlin | 1 - 7 | Plzen | |
D | 23/09 | Term. | 9ème J. | Ostrava | 5 - 1 | Zlin | |
N | 30/09 | Term. | 10ème J. | Zlin | 1 - 1 | Budejovice | |
N | 07/10 | Term. | 11ème J. | Bohemians 1905 | 0 - 0 | Zlin | |
D | 21/10 | Term. | 12ème J. | Zlin | 5 - 9 | Mlada Boleslav | |
N | 28/10 | Term. | 13ème J. | Sigma Olomouc | 0 - 0 | Zlin | |
V | 04/11 | Term. | 14ème J. | Pardubice | 0 - 1 | Zlin | |
N | 11/11 | Term. | 15ème J. | Zlin | 1 - 1 | Jablonec | |
D | 26/11 | Term. | 16ème J. | Sparta Prague | 2 - 0 | Zlin | |
D | 09/12 | Term. | 18ème J. | Slovan Liberec | 5 - 3 | Zlin | |
V | 16/12 | Term. | 19ème J. | Zlin | 4 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | |
D | 11/02 | Term. | 20ème J. | Teplice | 2 - 1 | Zlin | |
N | 14/02 | Term. | 17ème J. | Zlin | 1 - 1 | Slavia Prague | |
V | 18/02 | Term. | 21ème J. | Zlin | 2 - 1 | Slovacko | |
D | 24/02 | Term. | 22ème J. | Plzen | 3 - 0 | Zlin | |
D | 03/03 | Term. | 23ème J. | Zlin | 0 - 1 | Ostrava | |
N | 10/03 | Term. | 24ème J. | Budejovice | 2 - 2 | Zlin | |
N | 16/03 | Term. | 25ème J. | Zlin | 2 - 2 | Bohemians 1905 | |
- | 31/03 | 26ème J. | Mlada Boleslav | 15:00 | Zlin | ||
- | 06/04 | 27ème J. | Zlin | 15:00 | Sigma Olomouc | ||
- | 14/04 | 28ème J. | Zlin | 15:00 | Pardubice | ||
- | 20/04 | 29ème J. | Jablonec | 15:00 | Zlin | ||
- | 28/04 | 30ème J. | Zlin | 15:00 | Karvina |
Live chat
0 Messages