Résultats Foot 1ère Division

Scores 1ère Division

RD du Congo : 1ère Division
16 septembre 2018
16:30Rep.Motema PembeDauphins Noirs
22 septembre 2018
16:30T. vertMotema Pembe 3 - 0 Muungano
16:30Term.Motema Pembe 2 - 2 Dauphins Noirs
23 septembre 2018
16:30Term.Sanga Balende 2 - 0 FC Lubumbashi sport
16:30T. vertManiema Union 3 - 0 Dragons
16:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 2 - 0 Renaissance(0 - 0)
16:30Term.Don Bosco 2 - 0 J.S. Bazano
16:30Term.Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 1 Nyuki(1 - 0)
29 septembre 2018
14:30Term.J.S. Bazano 0 - 0 Motema Pembe(0 - 0)
14:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 1 - 0 Don Bosco(0 - 0)
16:30Term.Dragons 0 - 1 Saint-Eloi Lupopo(0 - 1)
16:30Term.FC Lubumbashi sport 1 - 1 Motema Pembe(1 - 1)
30 septembre 2018
14:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 0 - 3 Maniema Union(0 - 1)
16:30Term.Nyuki 0 - 0 Sanga Balende(0 - 0)
2 octobre 2018
16:30Term.TP Mazembe 4 - 0 FC Lubumbashi sport(1 - 0)
16:30Term.Dragons 0 - 0 Renaissance
5 octobre 2018
16:30Term.Nyuki 0 - 2 Maniema Union
16:30T. vertMuungano 0 - 3 Sanga Balende
16:30Term.FC Lubumbashi sport 6 - 0 Motema Pembe
6 octobre 2018
14:30Term.J.S. Bazano 1 - 0 Dauphins Noirs(0 - 0)
16:30Term.Renaissance 0 - 6 TP Mazembe(0 - 3)
7 octobre 2018
14:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 3 - 2 Don Bosco
8 octobre 2018
15:00Term.Dragons 0 - 1 Motema Pembe
9 octobre 2018
16:30Term.V.Club 4 - 1 Muungano
16:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 0 - 3 TP Mazembe
10 octobre 2018
14:30Term.Dragons 0 - 1 Motema Pembe
16:30Term.Motema Pembe 1 - 0 Nyuki
16:30Term.FC Lubumbashi sport 1 - 1 Saint-Eloi Lupopo
13 octobre 2018
16:30Term.Muungano 0 - 1 Maniema Union
14 octobre 2018
14:30Term.Dragons 0 - 3 Dauphins Noirs
16:30Term.Nyuki 0 - 1 Don Bosco
16:30T. vertRenaissance 0 - 3 Motema Pembe
16:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 1 - 1 J.S. Bazano
17 octobre 2018
16:30Term.Renaissance 0 - 1 Motema Pembe(0 - 0)
16:30Rep.DragonsMotema Pembe
16:30Term.Muungano 1 - 0 J.S. Bazano
16:30Term.Nyuki 1 - 0 Dragons
19 octobre 2018
16:30Term.V.Club 1 - 0 Saint-Eloi Lupopo(0 - 0)
20 octobre 2018
16:30Term.Dragons 0 - 2 Dauphins Noirs
21 octobre 2018
16:30Term.Motema Pembe 0 - 3 TP Mazembe(0 - 1)
16:30Term.J.S. Bazano 1 - 1 Renaissance
16:30Term.Motema Pembe 1 - 1 Nyuki
16:30Term.Maniema Union 1 - 1 FC Lubumbashi sport
23 octobre 2018
16:30Term.Dragons 2 - 2 Dauphins Noirs
16:30Term.Saint-Eloi Lupopo 2 - 1 Muungano
24 octobre 2018
16:30Term.Don Bosco 2 - 0 Renaissance(1 - 0)
16:30Term.TP Mazembe 1 - 0 Sanga Balende(0 - 0)
27 octobre 2018
16:30Term.Don Bosco 3 - 1 FC Lubumbashi sport
16:30Term.J.S. Bazano 4 - 0 Dragons
28 octobre 2018
16:30Term.Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 2 TP Mazembe(1 - 2)
16:30Term.Sanga Balende 2 - 2 Motema Pembe(2 - 1)
16:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 2 - 1 Nyuki
16:30Term.Maniema Union 0 - 2 V.Club
31 octobre 2018
15:30Term.Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 1 Dauphins Noirs(0 - 0)
16:30Term.Don Bosco 0 - 0 Dragons
1 novembre 2018
15:30Term.TP Mazembe 4 - 0 Maniema Union(1 - 0)
3 novembre 2018
14:30Term.FC Lubumbashi sport 1 - 1 Dauphins Noirs
4 novembre 2018
14:30Term.Renaissance 0 - 1 Sanga Balende(0 - 0)
16:30Term.TP Mazembe 3 - 2 V.Club(1 - 1)
16:30Term.Nyuki 1 - 0 J.S. Bazano
5 novembre 2018
14:30Term.Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 3 Motema Pembe(0 - 1)
16:30Term.Muungano 0 - 1 Don Bosco
7 novembre 2018
14:30Term.V.Club 1 - 0 Motema Pembe(0 - 0)
16:30Term.TP Mazembe 2 - 0 Don Bosco(1 - 0)
10 novembre 2018
16:30Term.Renaissance 0 - 0 Saint-Eloi Lupopo(0 - 0)
16:30Term.V.Club 0 - 0 Dauphins Noirs(0 - 0)
16:30Term.FC Lubumbashi sport 0 - 1 Dauphins Noirs(0 - 1)
11 novembre 2018
16:30T. vertTP Mazembe 3 - 0 J.S. Bazano
16:30Term.Sanga Balende 1 - 1 Maniema Union(1 - 1)
14 novembre 2018
15:30Term.Dragons 0 - 1 V.Club(0 - 0)
16:30Term.Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 0 Dauphins Noirs(1 - 0)
19 novembre 2018
13:30Term.J.S. Bazano 1 - 1 FC Lubumbashi sport(0 - 0)
20 novembre 2018
14:30Term.Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 1 Sanga Balende(1 - 0)
21 novembre 2018
15:30T. vertDauphins Noirs 3 - 0 Muungano
24 novembre 2018
14:30Term.Muungano 1 - 2 TP Mazembe(0 - 1)
14:30Term.Motema Pembe 2 - 0 Dauphins Noirs(1 - 0)
26 novembre 2018
16:30Term.Dragons 1 - 0 FC Lubumbashi sport
28 novembre 2018
14:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 0 - 0 TP Mazembe(0 - 0)
14:30Term.Motema Pembe 0 - 0 Sanga Balende(0 - 0)
29 novembre 2018
14:30Term.Muungano 1 - 2 Renaissance(1 - 0)
2 décembre 2018
14:30Term.Motema Pembe 1 - 3 TP Mazembe(0 - 1)
14:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 0 - 0 Sanga Balende(0 - 0)
14:30Term.Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 0 J.S. Bazano
16:30Term.Muungano 1 - 2 FC Lubumbashi sport(0 - 1)
3 décembre 2018
14:30Term.Maniema Union 1 - 0 Dauphins Noirs(0 - 0)
5 décembre 2018
14:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 5 - 1 Renaissance(1 - 0)
6 décembre 2018
14:30Term.Sanga Balende 0 - 2 Don Bosco(0 - 1)
8 décembre 2018
16:00T. vertRenaissance 0 - 3 V.Club
16:30Term.Nyuki 0 - 2 TP Mazembe(0 - 1)
9 décembre 2018
15:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 1 - 1 Sanga Balende
10 décembre 2018
14:30Term.Motema Pembe 0 - 0 Dauphins Noirs(0 - 0)
11 décembre 2018
15:30Term.V.Club 2 - 1 Nyuki(1 - 0)
12 décembre 2018
15:30Term.Don Bosco 0 - 0 Saint-Eloi Lupopo(0 - 0)
15:30Term.Maniema Union 0 - 0 Renaissance(0 - 0)
13 décembre 2018
15:30Term.V.Club 5 - 1 Dauphins Noirs(3 - 0)
15 décembre 2018
16:30Term.Sanga Balende 4 - 0 Dragons(1 - 0)
16 décembre 2018
17:00Term.Maniema Union 1 - 0 Don Bosco(1 - 0)
17 décembre 2018
17:00Term.Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 0 Motema Pembe(1 - 0)
18 décembre 2018
16:30Term.TP Mazembe 3 - 0 Dragons(2 - 0)
19 décembre 2018
15:30Term.Don Bosco 1 - 1 Motema Pembe
15:30Term.Sanga Balende 1 - 0 J.S. Bazano(0 - 0)
26 décembre 2018
15:30Rep.V.ClubDauphins Noirs
27 décembre 2018
14:30Term.Sanga Balende 0 - 1 V.Club(0 - 1)
28 décembre 2018
15:30Term.FC Lubumbashi sport 0 - 1 Nyuki(0 - 1)
29 décembre 2018
15:30Rep.Dauphins NoirsMuungano
3 janvier 2019
15:30Term.Don Bosco 2 - 4 V.Club(1 - 2)
15:30Term.Nyuki 2 - 2 Renaissance(1 - 1)
15:30Term.J.S. Bazano 0 - 1 Motema Pembe
4 janvier 2019
15:30Rep.Motema PembeDauphins Noirs
6 janvier 2019
15:30Term.Nyuki 0 - 1 Dauphins Noirs(0 - 0)
15:30Term.Don Bosco 2 - 1 Motema Pembe(1 - 1)
15:30Term.J.S. Bazano 0 - 0 V.Club(0 - 0)
7 janvier 2019
15:30Term.Motema Pembe 1 - 0 Muungano
8 janvier 2019
15:30Term.FC Lubumbashi sport 0 - 3 V.Club(0 - 2)
10 janvier 2019
15:30Term.Maniema Union 2 - 0 J.S. Bazano(1 - 0)
11 janvier 2019
15:30Term.FC Lubumbashi sport 0 - 1 Renaissance(0 - 0)
14 janvier 2019
15:30Rep.V.ClubRenaissance
17 janvier 2019
14:30Term.Maniema Union 2 - 3 Motema Pembe
22 janvier 2019
15:30Term.Motema Pembe 1 - 1 Maniema Union
23 janvier 2019
15:30Term.V.Club 3 - 1 Motema Pembe
26 janvier 2019
12:30T. vertFC Lubumbashi sport 3 - 0 Dragons
12:30Term.Motema Pembe 1 - 1 Don Bosco
14:30Term.V.Club 2 - 0 J.S. Bazano
14:30Term.TP Mazembe 3 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
27 janvier 2019
14:30Term.Saint-Eloi Lupopo 0 - 1 Maniema Union
14:30Rep.MuunganoDauphins Noirs
14:30Term.Renaissance 0 - 0 Nyuki
29 janvier 2019
15:30Term.V.Club 4 - 1 Don Bosco
30 janvier 2019
15:30Term.Sanga Balende 1 - 0 Saint-Eloi Lupopo
15:30Term.FC Lubumbashi sport 1 - 2 J.S. Bazano
15:30Rep.MuunganoDauphins Noirs
31 janvier 2019
15:30Term.Dragons 1 - 2 Nyuki
15:30Term.Motema Pembe 2 - 0 Maniema Union
3 février 2019
13:30Rep.Dauphins NoirsFC Lubumbashi sport
13:30Rep.J.S. BazanoMuungano
15:30Term.Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 0 Renaissance
6 février 2019
15:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 1 - 2 V.Club
15:30Rep.Don BoscoTP Mazembe
15:30Term.FC Lubumbashi sport 0 - 1 TP Mazembe
7 février 2019
13:30Term.Renaissance 3 - 2 Dragons
14:30Term.Maniema Union 3 - 0 Sanga Balende
8 février 2019
15:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 1 - 0 Motema Pembe(0 - 0)
9 février 2019
15:30Rep.TP MazembeMuungano
10 février 2019
13:30Term.Renaissance 3 - 0 J.S. Bazano
13:30Term.Nyuki 2 - 1 Motema Pembe
15:30Rep.FC Lubumbashi sportManiema Union
15:30Term.Motema Pembe 1 - 1 Sanga Balende
13 février 2019
15:30Term.Motema Pembe 2 - 0 J.S. Bazano
14 février 2019
13:30T. vertMuungano 0 - 0 Motema Pembe(0 - 0)
15 février 2019
15:30Term.Nyuki 0 - 2 Saint-Eloi Lupopo
16 février 2019
13:30Term.Dragons 1 - 1 J.S. Bazano
15:30Term.Don Bosco 0 - 2 FC Lubumbashi sport
17 février 2019
13:30Term.Nyuki 2 - 1 Dauphins Noirs
15:30Term.V.Club 3 - 0 Sanga Balende
15:30Term.TP Mazembe 4 - 1 Motema Pembe
15:30Term.Maniema Union 3 - 0 Motema Pembe
20 février 2019
13:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 1 - 0 Saint-Eloi Lupopo
15:30Rep.Sanga BalendeMotema Pembe
15:30T. vertMuungano 0 - 0 Saint-Eloi Lupopo(0 - 0)
15:30Rep.TP MazembeSaint-Eloi Lupopo
15:30Term.V.Club 2 - 0 Dragons
21 février 2019
15:30Term.J.S. Bazano 0 - 3 TP Mazembe
23 février 2019
15:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 3 - 0 Motema Pembe
24 février 2019
13:30Term.Motema Pembe 1 - 0 Renaissance
15:30Rep.Don BoscoNyuki
15:30Term.Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 2 V.Club
15:30Term.Maniema Union 1 - 0 Nyuki
15:30Term.Sanga Balende 2 - 3 TP Mazembe
15:30T. vertManiema Union 0 - 0 Muungano
27 février 2019
13:30Term.Renaissance 2 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
15:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 1 - 0 Dragons
28 février 2019
14:30Term.TP Mazembe 5 - 0 Motema Pembe
15:30Term.V.Club 3 - 0 Maniema Union
2 mars 2019
13:30Term.Dragons 0 - 0 Maniema Union
15:30Term.Renaissance 1 - 1 Dauphins Noirs
3 mars 2019
13:30Term.J.S. Bazano 1 - 0 Don Bosco
15:30Term.Nyuki 1 - 1 Dauphins Noirs
15:30Rep.FC Lubumbashi sportSanga Balende
15:30T. vertMuungano 0 - 3 Motema Pembe
15:30Rep.V.ClubTP Mazembe
6 mars 2019
15:30T. vertManiema Union 3 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
15:30Term.J.S. Bazano 1 - 0 Sanga Balende
9 mars 2019
15:30Term.Saint-Eloi Lupopo 0 - 0 J.S. Bazano
10 mars 2019
15:30Rep.Saint-Eloi LupopoDragons
15:30Rep.Sanga BalendeNyuki
15:30Rep.Don BoscoDauphins Noirs
15:30Rep.Motema PembeJ.S. Bazano
15:30Term.Motema Pembe 4 - 0 FC Lubumbashi sport
15:30Term.Don Bosco 1 - 1 Sanga Balende
13 mars 2019
15:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 0 - 1 Motema Pembe
15:30Term.Renaissance 2 - 0 FC Lubumbashi sport
14 mars 2019
15:30Term.Dragons 0 - 3 Don Bosco
16 mars 2019
15:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 1 - 1 FC Lubumbashi sport
17 mars 2019
15:30Rep.DragonsSanga Balende
15:30Rep.J.S. BazanoManiema Union
15:30Term.Renaissance 2 - 1 Don Bosco
18 mars 2019
15:30Term.Nyuki 1 - 2 Motema Pembe
20 mars 2019
13:30Rep.Maniema UnionRenaissance
15:30Rep.Saint-Eloi LupopoFC Lubumbashi sport
15:30T. vertDragons 3 - 0 Muungano
15:30Rep.Dauphins NoirsV.Club
24 mars 2019
15:30Rep.Motema PembeDragons
15:30T. vertSanga Balende 3 - 0 Muungano
15:30Rep.Don BoscoDauphins Noirs
15:30Rep.Dauphins NoirsJ.S. Bazano
27 mars 2019
15:30T. vertMuungano 0 - 3 V.Club
30 mars 2019
15:30Dauphins NoirsSaint-Eloi Lupopo
15:30Don BoscoManiema Union
31 mars 2019
15:30Motema PembeV.Club
15:30TP MazembeRenaissance
3 avril 2019
13:30Motema PembeRenaissance
4 avril 2019
15:30NyukiV.Club
15:30DragonsTP Mazembe
6 avril 2019
15:30T. vertFC Lubumbashi sport 3 - 0 Muungano
15:30Sanga BalendeRenaissance
7 avril 2019
13:30J.S. BazanoNyuki
15:30Dauphins NoirsDragons
15:30Saint-Eloi LupopoMotema Pembe
10 avril 2019
13:30Motema PembeV.Club
15:30Maniema UnionTP Mazembe
12 avril 2019
15:30T. vertDon Bosco 3 - 0 Muungano
13 avril 2019
15:30J.S. BazanoDauphins Noirs
14 avril 2019
13:30T. vertMuungano 0 - 3 Nyuki
15:30Sanga BalendeDauphins Noirs
15:30Saint-Eloi LupopoDon Bosco
17 avril 2019
15:30TP MazembeDauphins Noirs
20 avril 2019
15:30Ann.RenaissanceMuungano
21 avril 2019
13:30V.ClubFC Lubumbashi sport
15:30Motema PembeDragons
15:30T. vertMuungano 0 - 3 Nyuki
15:30Maniema UnionDauphins Noirs
15:30Motema PembeDon Bosco
15:30Sanga BalendeDauphins Noirs
24 avril 2019
15:30NyukiFC Lubumbashi sport
15:30Motema PembeSaint-Eloi Lupopo
15:30Dauphins NoirsMotema Pembe
Live chat
1 Messages
  • 64x64
    Yves Imoa

    ou es alors rangers dans votre classement ici