Calendrier Prochains Matchs Metalurgs
Lettonie :
Virsliga (D1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 09/03 | Term. | 1ère J. | Metalurgs | 0 - 2 | FK Tukums 2000 | |
D | 16/03 | Term. | 2ème J. | FS Metta/LU | 2 - 0 | Metalurgs | |
- | 30/03 | 3ème J. | Metalurgs | 13:00 | Rigas Futbola. | ||
- | 04/04 | 4ème J. | Caramba / Din. | 17:00 | Metalurgs | ||
- | 09/04 | 5ème J. | Metalurgs | 17:00 | Auda | ||
- | 14/04 | 6ème J. | Valmieras FK | 15:00 | Metalurgs | ||
- | 18/04 | 7ème J. | Grobina | 16:30 | Metalurgs | ||
- | 23/04 | 8ème J. | Metalurgs | 16:30 | Jelgava | ||
- | 28/04 | 9ème J. | Daugava Dauga. | 13:00 | Metalurgs | ||
- | 02/05 | 10ème J. | FK Tukums 2000 | 17:00 | Metalurgs | ||
- | 06/05 | 11ème J. | Metalurgs | 15:00 | FS Metta/LU | ||
- | 10/05 | 12ème J. | Rigas Futbola. | 17:00 | Metalurgs | ||
- | 14/05 | 13ème J. | Metalurgs | 17:00 | Caramba / Din. | ||
- | 19/05 | 14ème J. | Auda | 19:00 | Metalurgs | ||
- | 24/05 | 15ème J. | Metalurgs | 17:30 | Valmieras FK | ||
- | 29/05 | 16ème J. | Metalurgs | 17:00 | Grobina | ||
- | 02/06 | 17ème J. | Jelgava | 15:00 | Metalurgs | ||
- | 15/06 | 18ème J. | Metalurgs | 18:00 | Daugava Dauga. | ||
- | 20/06 | 19ème J. | FK Tukums 2000 | 17:00 | Metalurgs | ||
- | 25/06 | 20ème J. | FS Metta/LU | 17:00 | Metalurgs | ||
- | 01/07 | 21ème J. | Metalurgs | 18:00 | Rigas Futbola. | ||
- | 07/07 | 22ème J. | Metalurgs | 17:00 | Caramba / Din. | ||
- | 21/07 | 23ème J. | Auda | 15:00 | Metalurgs | ||
- | 28/07 | 24ème J. | Metalurgs | 13:00 | Valmieras FK | ||
- | 03/08 | 25ème J. | Metalurgs | 17:00 | Grobina | ||
- | 10/08 | 26ème J. | Metalurgs | 17:00 | Jelgava | ||
- | 24/08 | 27ème J. | Daugava Dauga. | 15:00 | Metalurgs | ||
- | 01/09 | 28ème J. | Metalurgs | 16:00 | FK Tukums 2000 | ||
- | 15/09 | 29ème J. | Metalurgs | 14:00 | FS Metta/LU | ||
- | 20/09 | 30ème J. | Rigas Futbola. | 19:00 | Metalurgs | ||
- | 29/09 | 31ème J. | Caramba / Din. | 15:00 | Metalurgs | ||
- | 05/10 | 32ème J. | Metalurgs | 14:00 | Auda | ||
- | 20/10 | 33ème J. | Valmieras FK | 13:00 | Metalurgs | ||
- | 26/10 | 34ème J. | Grobina | 13:00 | Metalurgs | ||
- | 03/11 | 35ème J. | Jelgava | 12:00 | Metalurgs | ||
- | 09/11 | 36ème J. | Metalurgs | 12:00 | Daugava Dauga. |
Live chat
0 Messages