Calendrier Prochains Matchs Yokohama FC
Japon :
Coupe J. League | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 24/04 | 2e Tour | Okayama FC | 12:00 | Yokohama FC | ||
Japon :
Coupe | |||||||
V | 21/06 | Term. | 2e Tour | Yokohama FC | 4 - 1 | Grulla Morioka | |
D | 12/07 | Term. | 3e Tour | Kochi United SC | 1 - 0 | Yokohama FC | |
Japon :
J. League 2 | |||||||
N | 24/02 | Term. | 1ère J. | Yokohama FC | 1 - 1 | Renofa Yamagu. | |
N | 02/03 | Term. | 2ème J. | Oita Trinita | 0 - 0 | Yokohama FC | |
V | 09/03 | Term. | 3ème J. | Yokohama FC | 2 - 0 | Yamagata | |
D | 16/03 | Term. | 4ème J. | Tochigi SC | 1 - 0 | Yokohama FC | |
V | 20/03 | Term. | 5ème J. | Yokohama FC | 1 - 0 | Thespa Kusatsu | |
V | 24/03 | Term. | 6ème J. | Kagoshima Uni. | 0 - 4 | Yokohama FC | |
- | 30/03 | 7ème J. | Yokohama FC | 06:00 | Vegalta Sendai | ||
- | 03/04 | 8ème J. | Okayama FC | 12:00 | Yokohama FC | ||
- | 07/04 | 9ème J. | Yokohama FC | 07:00 | Iwaki FC | ||
- | 14/04 | 10ème J. | Yokohama FC | 07:00 | Fujieda MYFC | ||
- | 21/04 | 11ème J. | V-Varen Nagas. | 07:00 | Yokohama FC | ||
- | 28/04 | 12ème J. | Blaublitz Akita | 07:00 | Yokohama FC | ||
- | 03/05 | 13ème J. | Yokohama FC | 07:00 | Mito Hollyhock | ||
- | 06/05 | 14ème J. | JEF United Ch. | 12:00 | Yokohama FC | ||
- | 12/05 | 15ème J. | Roasso Kumamoto | 06:00 | Yokohama FC | ||
- | 18/05 | 16ème J. | Yokohama FC | 07:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
- | 25/05 | 17ème J. | Ventforet Kofu | 09:00 | Yokohama FC | ||
- | 01/06 | 18ème J. | Yokohama FC | 11:00 | Ehime FC | ||
- | 08/06 | 19ème J. | Tokushima Vor. | 11:00 | Yokohama FC | ||
- | 15/06 | 20ème J. | Fujieda MYFC | 11:00 | Yokohama FC | ||
- | 22/06 | 21ème J. | Yokohama FC | 11:00 | Roasso Kumamoto | ||
- | 29/06 | 22ème J. | Iwaki FC | 11:00 | Yokohama FC | ||
- | 06/07 | 23ème J. | Yokohama FC | 11:00 | Blaublitz Akita | ||
- | 14/07 | 24ème J. | Mito Hollyhock | 11:00 | Yokohama FC | ||
- | 03/08 | 25ème J. | Yokohama FC | 11:00 | JEF United Ch. | ||
- | 10/08 | 26ème J. | Yokohama FC | 11:00 | V-Varen Nagas. | ||
- | 17/08 | 27ème J. | Thespa Kusatsu | 12:00 | Yokohama FC | ||
- | 24/08 | 28ème J. | Yokohama FC | 11:00 | Tokushima Vor. | ||
- | 31/08 | 29ème J. | Yamagata | 12:00 | Yokohama FC | ||
- | 07/09 | 30ème J. | Ehime FC | 12:00 | Yokohama FC | ||
- | 14/09 | 31ème J. | Yokohama FC | 12:00 | Ventforet Kofu | ||
- | 21/09 | 32ème J. | Yokohama FC | 12:00 | Oita Trinita | ||
- | 28/09 | 33ème J. | Shimizu S-Pulse | 12:00 | Yokohama FC | ||
- | 06/10 | 34ème J. | Yokohama FC | 12:00 | Kagoshima Uni. | ||
- | 19/10 | 35ème J. | Vegalta Sendai | 12:00 | Yokohama FC | ||
- | 27/10 | 36ème J. | Yokohama FC | 12:00 | Okayama FC | ||
- | 03/11 | 37ème J. | Yokohama FC | 12:00 | Tochigi SC | ||
- | 10/11 | 38ème J. | Renofa Yamagu. | 12:00 | Yokohama FC |
Live chat
0 Messages