Résultats Foot CFA Grp. D

Scores CFA Grp. D

France : CFA Grp. D
11 août 2018
16:00Term.Bobigny 1 - 1 Haguenau(0 - 1)
18:00Term.Reims B 0 - 1 Croix(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Sainte Geneviève 2 - 1 Lens B(2 - 1)
18:00Term.Schiltingheim 1 - 1 Aulnoye(0 - 1)
18:00Term.Arras 1 - 2 Fleury Merogis U.S(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Créteil 1 - 1 Lille B(0 - 1)
18:00Term.Belfort 1 - 2 Sedan(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Epinal 2 - 1 Lusitanos(0 - 0)
18 août 2018
16:00Term.Lens B 1 - 2 Belfort(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Lusitanos 1 - 1 Schiltingheim(1 - 0)
17:00Term.Haguenau 0 - 1 Créteil(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Fleury Merogis U.S 1 - 0 Bobigny(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Croix 1 - 2 Sedan(1 - 1)
18:00Term.Lille B 1 - 0 Epinal(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Reims B 2 - 0 Arras(2 - 0)
18:00Term.Aulnoye 0 - 1 Sainte Geneviève(0 - 0)
24 août 2018
18:00Term.Schiltingheim 1 - 1 Lille B(0 - 0)
25 août 2018
18:00Term.Belfort 2 - 1 Aulnoye(1 - 1)
18:00Term.Arras 2 - 2 Croix(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Sedan 1 - 1 Lens B(0 - 1)
18:00Term.Sainte Geneviève 2 - 2 Lusitanos(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Epinal 1 - 0 Haguenau(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Bobigny 1 - 2 Reims B(0 - 1)
18:00Term.Créteil 1 - 0 Fleury Merogis U.S(1 - 0)
1 septembre 2018
16:00Term.Haguenau 0 - 1 Schiltingheim(0 - 0)
17:00Term.Reims B 0 - 1 Créteil(0 - 1)
18:00Term.Arras 1 - 1 Bobigny(0 - 1)
18:00Term.Aulnoye 0 - 0 Sedan(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Lille B 0 - 0 Sainte Geneviève(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Fleury Merogis U.S 2 - 2 Epinal(1 - 1)
18:00Term.Croix 1 - 0 Lens B(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Lusitanos 1 - 1 Belfort(0 - 0)
8 septembre 2018
18:00Term.Sedan 3 - 3 Lusitanos(2 - 0)
18:00Term.Belfort 0 - 2 Lille B(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Bobigny 3 - 0 Croix(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Lens B 1 - 3 Aulnoye(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Sainte Geneviève 2 - 0 Haguenau(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Epinal 1 - 1 Reims B(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Schiltingheim 2 - 2 Fleury Merogis U.S(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Créteil 6 - 1 Arras(1 - 1)
15 septembre 2018
17:00Term.Haguenau 4 - 2 Belfort(1 - 2)
17:00Term.Reims B 3 - 2 Schiltingheim(2 - 0)
18:00Term.Croix 2 - 0 Aulnoye(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Bobigny 0 - 1 Créteil(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Arras 1 - 1 Epinal(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Fleury Merogis U.S 3 - 1 Sainte Geneviève(2 - 1)
18:00Term.Lille B 0 - 0 Sedan(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Lusitanos 1 - 1 Lens B(0 - 1)
22 septembre 2018
18:00Term.Belfort 2 - 1 Fleury Merogis U.S(1 - 1)
18:00Term.Sedan 1 - 1 Haguenau(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Créteil 3 - 0 Croix(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Sainte Geneviève 1 - 0 Reims B(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Lens B 1 - 3 Lille B(1 - 2)
18:00Term.Schiltingheim 2 - 1 Arras(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Epinal 3 - 0 Bobigny(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Aulnoye 0 - 1 Lusitanos(0 - 1)
6 octobre 2018
14:30Term.Haguenau 1 - 1 Lens B(1 - 0)
16:00Term.Bobigny 1 - 4 Schiltingheim(0 - 0)
17:00Term.Reims B 0 - 1 Belfort(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Fleury Merogis U.S 3 - 2 Sedan(1 - 2)
18:00Term.Lille B 3 - 0 Aulnoye(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Croix 3 - 1 Lusitanos(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Arras 0 - 0 Sainte Geneviève(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Créteil 0 - 0 Epinal(0 - 0)
20 octobre 2018
17:00Term.Schiltingheim 1 - 0 Créteil(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Belfort 0 - 0 Arras(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Sedan 1 - 0 Reims B(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Sainte Geneviève 3 - 0 Bobigny(2 - 0)
18:00Term.Aulnoye 1 - 1 Haguenau(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Lusitanos 2 - 4 Lille B(1 - 1)
18:00Term.Lens B 2 - 2 Fleury Merogis U.S(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Epinal 1 - 2 Croix(0 - 1)
2 novembre 2018
19:00Term.Epinal 1 - 0 Schiltingheim(1 - 0)
3 novembre 2018
17:00Term.Haguenau 1 - 0 Lusitanos(0 - 0)
17:00Term.Reims B 2 - 1 Lens B(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Croix 2 - 2 Lille B(1 - 1)
18:00Term.Bobigny 1 - 1 Belfort(0 - 1)
18:00Term.Fleury Merogis U.S 2 - 2 Aulnoye(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Arras 1 - 0 Sedan(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Créteil 2 - 0 Sainte Geneviève(1 - 0)
10 novembre 2018
16:00Term.Lens B 3 - 2 Arras(3 - 1)
17:00Term.Schiltingheim 1 - 0 Croix(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Belfort 1 - 0 Créteil(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Sainte Geneviève 2 - 0 Epinal(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Lille B 0 - 0 Haguenau(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Aulnoye 1 - 0 Reims B(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Lusitanos 3 - 3 Fleury Merogis U.S(0 - 2)
24 novembre 2018
17:00Term.Reims B 2 - 1 Lusitanos(1 - 1)
18:00Term.Créteil 1 - 3 Sedan(1 - 2)
18:00Term.Epinal 0 - 2 Belfort(0 - 2)
18:00Term.Arras 1 - 1 Aulnoye(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Croix 3 - 2 Haguenau(1 - 1)
18:00Term.Fleury Merogis U.S 0 - 3 Lille B(0 - 2)
18:00Term.Schiltingheim 1 - 1 Sainte Geneviève(0 - 0)
25 novembre 2018
15:00Term.Bobigny 2 - 1 Lens B(0 - 0)
30 novembre 2018
18:00Term.Lille B 1 - 1 Reims B(0 - 0)
1 décembre 2018
18:00Term.Lusitanos 4 - 2 Arras(0 - 1)
18:00Term.Sainte Geneviève 2 - 5 Croix(2 - 3)
18:00Term.Sedan 0 - 1 Epinal(0 - 1)
18:00Term.Aulnoye 4 - 1 Bobigny(2 - 1)
18:00Term.Belfort 0 - 0 Schiltingheim(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Haguenau 4 - 1 Fleury Merogis U.S(2 - 0)
18:00Term.Lens B 0 - 0 Créteil(0 - 0)
15 décembre 2018
17:00Term.Schiltingheim 0 - 0 Sedan(0 - 0)
17:00Term.Reims B 2 - 0 Haguenau(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Bobigny 1 - 1 Lusitanos(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Croix 3 - 2 Fleury Merogis U.S(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Sainte Geneviève 1 - 0 Belfort(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Créteil 2 - 0 Aulnoye(0 - 0)
19 décembre 2018
18:00Term.Aulnoye 2 - 3 Epinal(1 - 1)
22 décembre 2018
15:00Term.Lens B 0 - 1 Schiltingheim(0 - 1)
17:00Term.Croix 1 - 0 Belfort(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Sedan 0 - 0 Sainte Geneviève(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Lusitanos 3 - 1 Créteil(2 - 0)
18:00Term.Lille B 1 - 3 Bobigny(0 - 1)
18:00Term.Haguenau 2 - 1 Arras(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Fleury Merogis U.S 1 - 2 Reims B(1 - 1)
12 janvier 2019
15:00Term.Schiltingheim 0 - 2 Lusitanos(0 - 0)
16:00Rep.BelfortLens B
18:00Term.Sainte Geneviève 2 - 3 Aulnoye(2 - 3)
18:00Term.Sedan 2 - 0 Croix(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Bobigny 3 - 1 Fleury Merogis U.S(0 - 1)
18:00Rep.EpinalLille B
18:00Rep.ArrasReims B
18:00Term.Créteil 1 - 0 Haguenau(1 - 0)
19 janvier 2019
15:00Term.Lille B 3 - 2 Schiltingheim
16:00Term.Haguenau 3 - 0 Epinal(0 - 0)
17:00Term.Aulnoye 1 - 0 Belfort(1 - 0)
17:00Arr.Reims B 0 - 0 Bobigny
18:00Term.Croix 2 - 0 Arras(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Lusitanos 0 - 0 Sainte Geneviève(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Lens B 3 - 0 Sedan(1 - 0)
18:00Rep.Fleury Merogis U.SCréteil
26 janvier 2019
15:00EpinalLens B
18:00SedanBobigny
18:00ArrasLille B
2 février 2019
16:00BelfortLusitanos
17:00SchiltingheimHaguenau
18:00EpinalFleury Merogis U.S
18:00CréteilReims B
18:00Lens BCroix
18:00BobignyArras
18:00Sainte GenevièveLille B
18:00SedanAulnoye
16 février 2019
18:00CroixBobigny
18:00Fleury Merogis U.SSchiltingheim
18:00AulnoyeLens B
18:00HaguenauSainte Geneviève
18:00Lille BBelfort
18:00Reims BEpinal
18:00LusitanosSedan
18:00ArrasCréteil
23 février 2019
18:00SedanLille B
18:00BelfortHaguenau
18:00CréteilBobigny
18:00Sainte GenevièveFleury Merogis U.S
18:00AulnoyeCroix
18:00EpinalArras
18:00SchiltingheimReims B
18:00Lens BLusitanos
9 mars 2019
18:00BobignyEpinal
18:00Lille BLens B
18:00CroixCréteil
18:00HaguenauSedan
18:00Fleury Merogis U.SBelfort
18:00ArrasSchiltingheim
18:00Reims BSainte Geneviève
18:00LusitanosAulnoye
16 mars 2019
18:00BelfortReims B
18:00AulnoyeLille B
18:00SedanFleury Merogis U.S
18:00Lens BHaguenau
18:00SchiltingheimBobigny
18:00Sainte GenevièveArras
18:00LusitanosCroix
18:00EpinalCréteil
23 mars 2019
18:00CroixEpinal
18:00Fleury Merogis U.SLens B
18:00Lille BLusitanos
18:00Reims BSedan
18:00HaguenauAulnoye
18:00ArrasBelfort
18:00BobignySainte Geneviève
18:00CréteilSchiltingheim
6 avril 2019
18:00Sainte GenevièveCréteil
18:00SedanArras
18:00BelfortBobigny
18:00Lille BCroix
18:00SchiltingheimEpinal
18:00AulnoyeFleury Merogis U.S
18:00Lens BReims B
18:00LusitanosHaguenau
13 avril 2019
18:00ArrasLens B
18:00CréteilBelfort
18:00CroixSchiltingheim
18:00HaguenauLille B
18:00BobignySedan
18:00Reims BAulnoye
18:00EpinalSainte Geneviève
18:00Fleury Merogis U.SLusitanos
20 avril 2019
18:00HaguenauCroix
18:00SedanCréteil
18:00BelfortEpinal
18:00Sainte GenevièveSchiltingheim
18:00AulnoyeArras
18:00Lens BBobigny
18:00Lille BFleury Merogis U.S
18:00LusitanosReims B
4 mai 2019
18:00Reims BLille B
18:00ArrasLusitanos
18:00BobignyAulnoye
18:00Fleury Merogis U.SHaguenau
18:00SchiltingheimBelfort
18:00EpinalSedan
18:00CroixSainte Geneviève
18:00CréteilLens B
11 mai 2019
18:00Lens BEpinal
18:00Fleury Merogis U.SCroix
18:00LusitanosBobigny
18:00BelfortSainte Geneviève
18:00Lille BArras
18:00SedanSchiltingheim
18:00HaguenauReims B
18:00AulnoyeCréteil
18 mai 2019
18:00BelfortCroix
18:00EpinalAulnoye
18:00Sainte GenevièveSedan
18:00ArrasHaguenau
18:00BobignyLille B
18:00Reims BFleury Merogis U.S
18:00SchiltingheimLens B
18:00CréteilLusitanos
25 mai 2019
18:00SedanBelfort
18:00Lens BSainte Geneviève
18:00AulnoyeSchiltingheim
18:00Fleury Merogis U.SArras
18:00HaguenauBobigny
18:00Lille BCréteil
18:00CroixReims B
18:00LusitanosEpinal
Live chat
0 Messages