Calendrier Prochains Matchs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Bulgarie :
Coupe | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 14/10 | A.P. | 1/16 F. | Dobrudzha Dob. | 3 - 4 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
D | 06/12 | Term. | 1/8 F. | Razgrad | 4 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
Bulgarie :
Parva Liga | |||||||
N | 16/07 | Term. | 1ère J. | Lokomotiv Plo. | 1 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv | |
V | 23/07 | Term. | 2ème J. | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 - 4 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
V | 31/07 | Term. | 3ème J. | Lokomotiv Plo. | 4 - 0 | Botev Vraca | |
V | 06/08 | Term. | 4ème J. | Lokomotiv Plo. | 2 - 1 | Levski | |
V | 11/08 | Term. | 5ème J. | Pirin Blagoev. | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
V | 18/08 | Term. | 6ème J. | Lokomotiv Plo. | 1 - 0 | Arda Kardzhali | |
V | 25/08 | Term. | 7ème J. | Hebar | 3 - 4 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
V | 03/09 | Term. | 8ème J. | Lokomotiv Plo. | 4 - 0 | Krumovgrad | |
V | 17/09 | Term. | 9ème J. | Etar | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
V | 23/09 | Term. | 10ème J. | Lokomotiv Plo. | 2 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | |
N | 27/09 | Term. | 11ème J. | Razgrad | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
D | 02/10 | Term. | 12ème J. | Lokomotiv Plo. | 0 - 2 | Litex Lovech | |
N | 07/10 | Term. | 13ème J. | Cherno More V. | 2 - 2 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
D | 20/10 | Term. | 14ème J. | Lokomotiv Plo. | 1 - 2 | Beroe | |
N | 26/10 | Term. | 15ème J. | CSKA 1948 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
N | 03/11 | Term. | 16ème J. | Botev Plovdiv | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
V | 10/11 | Term. | 17ème J. | Lokomotiv Plo. | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |
D | 25/11 | Term. | 18ème J. | Botev Vraca | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
D | 02/12 | Term. | 19ème J. | Levski | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
V | 11/12 | Term. | 20ème J. | Lokomotiv Plo. | 3 - 0 | Pirin Blagoev. | |
V | 18/02 | Term. | 21ème J. | Arda Kardzhali | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
D | 24/02 | Term. | 22ème J. | Lokomotiv Plo. | 1 - 2 | Hebar | |
D | 02/03 | Term. | 23ème J. | Krumovgrad | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
V | 08/03 | Term. | 24ème J. | Lokomotiv Plo. | 3 - 0 | Etar | |
V | 16/03 | Term. | 25ème J. | Slavia Sofia | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
- | 30/03 | 26ème J. | Lokomotiv Plo. | 15:30 | Razgrad | ||
- | 03/04 | 27ème J. | Litex Lovech | 16:00 | Lokomotiv Plo. | ||
- | 08/04 | 28ème J. | Lokomotiv Plo. | 18:30 | Cherno More V. | ||
- | 14/04 | 29ème J. | Beroe | 18:30 | Lokomotiv Plo. | ||
- | 21/04 | 30ème J. | Lokomotiv Plo. | 14:15 | CSKA 1948 |
Live chat
0 Messages