Calendrier Prochains Matchs Dobrudzha Dobrich
Bulgarie :
Coupe | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 14/10 | A.P. | 1/16 F. | Dobrudzha Dob. | 3 - 4 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
Bulgarie :
PFG B | |||||||
V | 15/07 | Term. | 1ère J. | Dobrudzha Dob. | 4 - 0 | Chernomorets . | |
N | 22/07 | Term. | 2ème J. | Botev Lukovit | 1 - 1 | Dobrudzha Dob. | |
V | 29/07 | Term. | 3ème J. | Dobrudzha Dob. | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets Ra. | |
D | 05/08 | Term. | 4ème J. | Spartak Pleven | 3 - 0 | Dobrudzha Dob. | |
N | 20/08 | Term. | 6ème J. | Sportist Svoge | 2 - 2 | Dobrudzha Dob. | |
V | 27/08 | Term. | 7ème J. | Dobrudzha Dob. | 2 - 0 | Yantra | |
V | 17/09 | Term. | 9ème J. | Dobrudzha Dob. | 1 - 0 | FK Bdin Vidin | |
N | 23/09 | Term. | 10ème J. | Belasitsa Pet. | 1 - 1 | Dobrudzha Dob. | |
V | 28/09 | Term. | 11ème J. | Dobrudzha Dob. | 2 - 0 | Spartak Varna | |
D | 02/10 | Term. | 12ème J. | Maritza | 1 - 0 | Dobrudzha Dob. | |
V | 07/10 | Term. | 13ème J. | Dobrudzha Dob. | 3 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | |
D | 23/10 | Term. | 14ème J. | Septemvri Sofia | 2 - 0 | Dobrudzha Dob. | |
V | 27/10 | Term. | 15ème J. | Dobrudzha Dob. | 6 - 2 | Marek Dupnitsa | |
D | 03/11 | Term. | 16ème J. | Dobrudzha Dob. | 0 - 2 | Strumska Slava | |
N | 13/11 | Term. | 17ème J. | Montana | 2 - 2 | Dobrudzha Dob. | |
V | 25/11 | Term. | 18ème J. | Chernomorets . | 1 - 3 | Dobrudzha Dob. | |
D | 01/12 | Term. | 19ème J. | Dobrudzha Dob. | 0 - 1 | Botev Lukovit | |
N | 11/12 | Term. | 20ème J. | Ludogorets Ra. | 1 - 1 | Dobrudzha Dob. | |
D | 17/02 | Term. | 21ème J. | Dobrudzha Dob. | 0 - 1 | Spartak Pleven | |
V | 02/03 | Term. | 23ème J. | Dobrudzha Dob. | 2 - 1 | Sportist Svoge | |
V | 09/03 | Term. | 24ème J. | Yantra | 0 - 2 | Dobrudzha Dob. | |
- | 30/03 | 26ème J. | FK Bdin Vidin | 14:30 | Dobrudzha Dob. | ||
- | 07/04 | 27ème J. | Dobrudzha Dob. | 16:00 | Belasitsa Pet. | ||
- | 12/04 | 28ème J. | Spartak Varna | 14:00 | Dobrudzha Dob. | ||
- | 20/04 | 29ème J. | Dobrudzha Dob. | 16:00 | Maritza | ||
- | 27/04 | 30ème J. | Dunav Ruse | 17:00 | Dobrudzha Dob. | ||
- | 04/05 | 31ème J. | Dobrudzha Dob. | 17:00 | Septemvri Sofia | ||
- | 11/05 | 32ème J. | Marek Dupnitsa | 17:00 | Dobrudzha Dob. | ||
- | 18/05 | 33ème J. | Strumska Slava | 17:00 | Dobrudzha Dob. | ||
- | 25/05 | 34ème J. | Dobrudzha Dob. | 17:00 | Montana |
Live chat
0 Messages