Calendrier Prochains Matchs CSKA 1948
Bulgarie :
Coupe | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 01/11 | Term. | 1/16 F. | Maritza | 0 - 1 | CSKA 1948 | |
V | 07/12 | Term. | 1/8 F. | CSKA 1948 | 2 - 1 | Beroe | |
D | 29/02 | Term. | 1/4 F. | Razgrad | 3 - 1 | CSKA 1948 | |
Bulgarie :
Parva Liga | |||||||
V | 15/07 | Term. | 1ère J. | Levski | 1 - 2 | CSKA 1948 | |
V | 21/07 | Term. | 2ème J. | CSKA 1948 | 3 - 0 | Pirin Blagoev. | |
N | 07/08 | Term. | 4ème J. | CSKA 1948 | 1 - 1 | Hebar | |
D | 14/08 | Term. | 5ème J. | Krumovgrad | 1 - 0 | CSKA 1948 | |
V | 21/08 | Term. | 6ème J. | CSKA 1948 | 1 - 0 | Etar | |
V | 28/08 | Term. | 7ème J. | Slavia Sofia | 0 - 2 | CSKA 1948 | |
D | 17/09 | Term. | 9ème J. | Litex Lovech | 2 - 0 | CSKA 1948 | |
N | 22/09 | Term. | 10ème J. | CSKA 1948 | 1 - 1 | Cherno More V. | |
N | 26/09 | Term. | 11ème J. | Beroe | 0 - 0 | CSKA 1948 | |
V | 30/09 | Term. | 12ème J. | Botev Vraca | 1 - 2 | CSKA 1948 | |
V | 08/10 | Term. | 13ème J. | CSKA 1948 | 1 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | |
N | 21/10 | Term. | 14ème J. | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0 - 0 | CSKA 1948 | |
N | 26/10 | Term. | 15ème J. | CSKA 1948 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
V | 07/11 | Term. | 16ème J. | CSKA 1948 | 1 - 0 | Levski | |
D | 11/11 | Term. | 17ème J. | Pirin Blagoev. | 2 - 1 | CSKA 1948 | |
V | 27/11 | Term. | 3ème J. | Arda Kardzhali | 0 - 3 | CSKA 1948 | |
V | 02/12 | Term. | 19ème J. | Hebar | 1 - 3 | CSKA 1948 | |
D | 10/12 | Term. | 20ème J. | CSKA 1948 | 0 - 3 | Krumovgrad | |
V | 14/12 | Term. | 18ème J. | CSKA 1948 | 1 - 0 | Arda Kardzhali | |
N | 18/02 | Term. | 21ème J. | Etar | 1 - 1 | CSKA 1948 | |
N | 25/02 | Term. | 22ème J. | CSKA 1948 | 1 - 1 | Slavia Sofia | |
D | 03/03 | Term. | 23ème J. | Razgrad | 2 - 0 | CSKA 1948 | |
D | 09/03 | Term. | 24ème J. | CSKA 1948 | 1 - 2 | Litex Lovech | |
D | 15/03 | Term. | 25ème J. | Cherno More V. | 2 - 1 | CSKA 1948 | |
- | 31/03 | 26ème J. | CSKA 1948 | 18:00 | Beroe | ||
- | 04/04 | 27ème J. | CSKA 1948 | 13:30 | Botev Vraca | ||
- | 07/04 | 28ème J. | Botev Plovdiv | 16:45 | CSKA 1948 | ||
- | 11/04 | 8ème J. | CSKA 1948 | 17:45 | Razgrad | ||
- | 15/04 | 29ème J. | CSKA 1948 | 16:30 | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
- | 21/04 | 30ème J. | Lokomotiv Plo. | 14:15 | CSKA 1948 |
Live chat
0 Messages