Calendrier Prochains Matchs Augsburg II
Allemagne :
Regionalliga Bavaria | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | 22/07 | Term. | 1ère J. | Tuerkguecue M. | 1 - 1 | Augsburg II | |
D | 28/07 | Term. | 2ème J. | Augsburg II | 0 - 2 | Würzburger Ki. | |
V | 05/08 | Term. | 3ème J. | Nuremberg (Eq. | 1 - 2 | Augsburg II | |
N | 19/08 | Term. | 5ème J. | SV Schalding-. | 2 - 2 | Augsburg II | |
D | 25/08 | Term. | 6ème J. | Augsburg II | 0 - 1 | DJK Vilzing | |
V | 29/08 | Term. | 7ème J. | FC Memmingen | 0 - 2 | Augsburg II | |
V | 01/09 | Term. | 8ème J. | Augsburg II | 2 - 1 | FC Schweinfurt | |
D | 15/09 | Term. | 10ème J. | FV Illertissen | 3 - 1 | Augsburg II | |
N | 19/09 | Term. | 4ème J. | Augsburg II | 1 - 1 | SpVgg Bayreuth | |
V | 22/09 | Term. | 11ème J. | Augsburg II | 5 - 0 | Aubstadt | |
D | 30/09 | Term. | 12ème J. | Ansbach | 1 - 0 | Augsburg II | |
D | 03/10 | Term. | 13ème J. | Augsburg II | 1 - 2 | Viktoria Asch. | |
D | 08/10 | Term. | 14ème J. | TSV Buchbach | 2 - 1 | Augsburg II | |
V | 14/10 | Term. | 15ème J. | Augsburg II | 4 - 2 | Greuther Furt. | |
N | 17/10 | Term. | 16ème J. | Eintracht Bam. | 0 - 0 | Augsburg II | |
V | 21/10 | Term. | 17ème J. | Augsburg II | 3 - 1 | Burghausen | |
D | 27/10 | Term. | 18ème J. | Augsburg II | 0 - 1 | Tuerkguecue M. | |
V | 31/10 | Term. | 9ème J. | Augsburg II | 4 - 0 | Bayern Munich B | |
D | 04/11 | Term. | 19ème J. | Würzburger Ki. | 6 - 2 | Augsburg II | |
V | 10/11 | Term. | 20ème J. | Augsburg II | 5 - 4 | Nuremberg (Eq. | |
V | 17/11 | Term. | 21ème J. | SpVgg Bayreuth | 0 - 1 | Augsburg II | |
N | 02/03 | Term. | 23ème J. | DJK Vilzing | 1 - 1 | Augsburg II | |
N | 08/03 | Term. | 24ème J. | Augsburg II | 1 - 1 | FC Memmingen | |
V | 12/03 | Term. | 22ème J. | Augsburg II | 2 - 1 | SV Schalding-. | |
D | 16/03 | Term. | 25ème J. | FC Schweinfurt | 1 - 0 | Augsburg II | |
N | 22/03 | Term. | 26ème J. | Bayern Munich B | 0 - 0 | Augsburg II | |
- | 30/03 | 27ème J. | Augsburg II | 14:00 | FV Illertissen | ||
- | 06/04 | 28ème J. | Aubstadt | 14:00 | Augsburg II | ||
- | 13/04 | 29ème J. | Augsburg II | 14:00 | Ansbach | ||
- | 19/04 | 30ème J. | Viktoria Asch. | 19:00 | Augsburg II | ||
- | 27/04 | 31ème J. | Augsburg II | 14:00 | TSV Buchbach | ||
- | 04/05 | 32ème J. | Greuther Furt. | 14:00 | Augsburg II | ||
- | 11/05 | 33ème J. | Augsburg II | 14:00 | Eintracht Bam. | ||
- | 18/05 | 34ème J. | Burghausen | 14:00 | Augsburg II |
Live chat
0 Messages