|
---|
|
18:00 | Term. |
Frigg
0 - 5
Vålerenga
| (0 - 3) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Averoykam.
0 - 3
Molde
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Aalgaard FK
0 - 1
Viking
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Rosenborg
15 - 0
Clausenengen
| (6 - 0) | |
19:00 | TAB |
Alta
0 - 2
Tromsdalen
| (2 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Strømsgodset
7 - 1
Bærum
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | A.P. |
FK Haugesund
1 - 0
Hovding
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | Term. |
Start
4 - 2
Klepp
| (1 - 0) | |
|
19:00 | Term. |
FK Tonsberg
0 - 2
Odd Grenland
| (0 - 1) | |
|
17:00 | Term. |
Lofoten
6 - 0
Narvik
| (2 - 0) | |
18:30 | Term. |
Levanger
2 - 1
Steinkjer
| (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | Term. |
Skarbovik
0 - 1
Hødd
| (0 - 1) | |
18:30 | Term. |
Bodø/Glimt
2 - 1
Mo
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | TAB |
Gjovik FF
1 - 1
Raufoss
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Tromsø
8 - 1
Hammerfest
| (2 - 1) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Lillestrøm
7 - 2
Mercantile
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | TAB |
Sandefjord
2 - 2
Pors Grenland
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | A.P. |
Skeid
1 - 0
Kvik Halden
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | TAB |
Kongsvinger
0 - 1
Ørn-Horten
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Sprint Jeloy
0 - 4
Moss
| (0 - 2) | |
19:00 | TAB |
Hønefoss
0 - 0
NIL-Trysil
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Borg Fotball
1 - 2
Fredrikstad
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Jerv
0 - 1
Mandalskam
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Hamarkameratene
2 - 1
Skjetten
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | A.P. |
Byåsen
3 - 2
Strindheim
| (0 - 2) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Bryne
5 - 1
Vard Haugesund
| (2 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Sogndal
10 - 0
FF Lillehammer
| (5 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Stryn
0 - 4
Aalesund
| (0 - 2) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Fyllingen
1 - 3
Brann
| (1 - 2) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Lov-Ham
2 - 3
Nest Sotra
| (1 - 2) | |
|
19:00 | Term. |
Stabæk
2 - 0
Sarpsborg 08
| (1 - 0) | |
|
19:00 | Term. |
Lyn
4 - 1
Ull Kisa
| (1 - 1) | |
|
18:00 | Term. |
Viking
3 - 0
Nest Sotra
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Hamarkameratene
2 - 3
Lyn
| (1 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Molde
0 - 1
Skeid
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Levanger
0 - 3
Tromsø
| (0 - 3) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Fredrikstad
1 - 2
Lillestrøm
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Moss
1 - 2
Stabæk
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Lofoten
1 - 6
Rosenborg
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | TAB |
Raufoss
2 - 1
Hønefoss
| (1 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Odd Grenland
1 - 2
Ørn-Horten
| (0 - 2) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Vålerenga
2 - 1
Sandefjord
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Aalesund
4 - 2
Hødd
| (4 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Mandalskam
3 - 0
Start
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Tromsdalen
1 - 2
Bodø/Glimt
| (1 - 1) | |
18:15 | Term. |
Sogndal
1 - 0
Byåsen
| (0 - 0) | |
|
19:00 | Term. |
Brann
4 - 3
Strømsgodset
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | Term. |
FK Haugesund
3 - 2
Bryne
| (2 - 1) | |
|
19:00 | Term. |
Rosenborg
5 - 0
Lyn
| (1 - 0) | |
|
18:00 | Term. |
Raufoss
6 - 1
Mandalskam
| (4 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Ørn-Horten
1 - 3
Bodø/Glimt
| (0 - 2) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Viking
1 - 2
FK Haugesund
| (1 - 1) | |
18:00 | TAB |
Skeid
2 - 2
Sogndal
| (1 - 1) | |
18:20 | TAB |
Lillestrøm
1 - 1
Vålerenga
| (1 - 0) | |
|
18:00 | Term. |
Stabæk
2 - 4
Aalesund
| (1 - 2) | |
19:05 | Term. |
Tromsø
1 - 0
Brann
| (0 - 0) | |
|
18:00 | Term. |
Bodø/Glimt
3 - 0
Aalesund
| (2 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Vålerenga
1 - 3
Skeid
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Tromsø
2 - 0
Raufoss
| (2 - 0) | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
FK Haugesund
2 - 3
Rosenborg
| (0 - 3) | |
|
19:00 | Term. |
Rosenborg
2 - 1
Skeid
| (2 - 0) | |
|
19:00 | Term. |
Tromsø
0 - 3
Bodø/Glimt
| (0 - 1) | |
|
13:15 | A.P. |
Rosenborg
3 - 1
Bodø/Glimt
| (1 - 1) | |
les equipes favorites