Résultats Foot Euro U21, Eliminatoires

Scores Euro U21, Eliminatoires

25 mars 2017
14:00Term.Irlande (-21) 1 - 0 Kosovo U21(0 - 0)
27 mars 2017
20:00Term.Belgique (-21) 2 - 1 Malte (-21)(1 - 0)
28 mars 2017
15:00Term.Bosnie (-21) 6 - 0 Liechtenstein (-21)(3 - 0)
17:00T. vertLuxembourg (-21) 0 - 3 Kazakhstan (-21)
7 juin 2017
18:00Term.Biélorussie (-21) 1 - 0 Saint Marin (-21)(0 - 0)
8 juin 2017
17:00Term.Lituanie (-21) 3 - 0 Iles Féroé (-21)(1 - 0)
17:00Term.Estonie (-21) 1 - 2 Irlande du Nord (-.(0 - 0)
20:30Term.Autriche (-21) 3 - 0 Gibraltar U21(1 - 0)
10 juin 2017
17:00Term.Lettonie (-21) 0 - 0 Andorre (-21)(0 - 0)
12 juin 2017
19:00T. vertNorvège (-21) 0 - 3 Kosovo U21
20:00Term.Albanie (-21) 0 - 0 Estonie (-21)(0 - 0)
13 juin 2017
19:00Term.Suisse (-21) 1 - 0 Bosnie (-21)(1 - 0)
19:00Term.Liechtenstein (-21) 0 - 2 Roumanie (-21)(0 - 1)
20:00Term.Gibraltar U21 0 - 3 Arménie (-21)(0 - 1)
20:30Term.Saint Marin (-21) 0 - 2 Moldavie (-21)(0 - 1)
31 août 2017
17:00Term.Iles Féroé (-21) 0 - 3 Danemark (-21)(0 - 1)
18:00Term.Russie (-21) 0 - 0 Arménie (-21)(0 - 0)
18:30Term.Israël (-21) 3 - 1 Azerbaidjan (-21)(2 - 0)
19:00Term.Moldavie (-21) 0 - 3 Croatie (-21)(0 - 2)
20:30Term.Irlande du Nord (-. 1 - 0 Albanie (-21)(0 - 0)
1 septembre 2017
15:00Term.Kazakhstan (-21) 1 - 1 Monténégro (-21)(0 - 0)
16:30Term.Slovénie (-21) 3 - 1 Luxembourg (-21)(0 - 1)
16:30Term.Lettonie (-21) 1 - 1 Ukraine (-21)(1 - 1)
16:45Term.Estonie (-21) 1 - 2 Slovaquie (-21)(0 - 1)
17:00Term.Bosnie (-21) 1 - 3 Roumanie (-21)(1 - 1)
18:00Term.Serbie (-21) 4 - 0 Gibraltar U21(4 - 0)
18:00Term.Chypre (-21) 2 - 1 Malte (-21)(1 - 1)
18:00Term.Biélorussie (-21) 0 - 2 Grèce (-21)(0 - 1)
18:00Term.Géorgie (-21) 0 - 3 Pologne (-21)(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Pays-Bas U21 1 - 1 Angleterre (-21)(1 - 1)
19:00Term.Kosovo U21 3 - 2 Norvège (-21)(2 - 2)
19:00Term.Suisse (-21) 0 - 3 Pays de Galles (-21)(0 - 2)
4 septembre 2017
17:30Term.Grèce (-21) 5 - 1 Moldavie (-21)(2 - 1)
19:05Term.Islande (-21) 2 - 3 Albanie (-21)(1 - 1)
5 septembre 2017
17:00Term.Arménie (-21) 0 - 3 Macédoine (-21)(0 - 2)
17:00Term.Hongrie (-21) 2 - 1 Malte (-21)(1 - 1)
18:00Term.Danemark (-21) 6 - 0 Lituanie (-21)(3 - 0)
18:00Term.Bulgarie (-21) 0 - 1 Luxembourg (-21)(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Roumanie (-21) 1 - 1 Suisse (-21)(1 - 1)
18:00Term.Russie (-21) 3 - 0 Gibraltar U21(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Finlande (-21) 1 - 1 Iles Féroé (-21)(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Rép. Tchèque (E) 1 - 1 Biélorussie (-21)(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Andorre (-21) 0 - 6 Ukraine (-21)(0 - 3)
18:30Term.France (-21) 4 - 1 Kazakhstan (-21)(0 - 0)
18:45Term.Suède (-21) 4 - 1 Chypre (-21)(3 - 0)
19:00Term.Norvège (-21) 0 - 0 Israël (-21)(0 - 0)
19:00Term.Allemagne (-21) 1 - 0 Kosovo U21(1 - 0)
19:15Term.Estonie (-21) 0 - 1 Espagne (-21)(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Belgique (-21) 0 - 0 Turquie (-21)(0 - 0)
20:15Term.Portugal (-21) 2 - 0 Pays de Galles (-21)(2 - 0)
20:30Term.Slovaquie (-21) 1 - 0 Irlande du Nord (-.(0 - 0)
20:30Term.Ecosse (-21) 2 - 0 Pays-Bas U21(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Angleterre (-21) 3 - 0 Lettonie (-21)(2 - 0)
2 octobre 2017
16:00Term.Arménie (-21) 1 - 0 Gibraltar U21(0 - 0)
5 octobre 2017
16:00Term.Chypre (-21) 2 - 1 Turquie (-21)(0 - 1)
17:20Term.Slovaquie (-21) 0 - 2 Islande (-21)(0 - 1)
18:00Term.Croatie (-21) 2 - 1 Biélorussie (-21)(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Moldavie (-21) 0 - 2 Grèce (-21)(0 - 0)
18:30Term.Liechtenstein (-21) 1 - 3 Pays de Galles (-21)(0 - 2)
18:30Term.Luxembourg (-21) 1 - 1 Slovénie (-21)(0 - 1)
19:00Term.France (-21) 2 - 1 Monténégro (-21)(0 - 1)
20:45Term.Irlande (-21) 0 - 0 Norvège (-21)(0 - 0)
6 octobre 2017
14:00Term.Russie (-21) 1 - 0 Autriche (-21)(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Macédoine (-21) 0 - 2 Serbie (-21)(0 - 2)
17:30Term.Bulgarie (-21) 2 - 2 Kazakhstan (-21)(1 - 1)
18:00Term.Danemark (-21) 5 - 2 Géorgie (-21)(2 - 0)
18:00Term.Pologne (-21) 3 - 3 Finlande (-21)(1 - 1)
18:00Term.Pays-Bas U21 3 - 0 Lettonie (-21)(3 - 0)
19:00Term.Allemagne (-21) 6 - 1 Azerbaidjan (-21)(3 - 0)
19:00Term.Suisse (-21) 0 - 2 Roumanie (-21)(0 - 1)
20:00Term.Belgique (-21) 1 - 1 Suède (-21)(1 - 0)
20:45Term.Angleterre (-21) 3 - 1 Ecosse (-21)(1 - 0)
9 octobre 2017
16:30Term.Irlande (-21) 4 - 0 Israël (-21)(3 - 0)
17:30Term.Monténégro (-21) 1 - 3 Slovénie (-21)(1 - 1)
18:00Term.Croatie (-21) 5 - 1 Rép. Tchèque (E)(2 - 0)
10 octobre 2017
15:00Term.Kazakhstan (-21) 1 - 1 Bulgarie (-21)(0 - 0)
15:30Term.Bosnie (-21) 3 - 1 Portugal (-21)(1 - 1)
16:00Term.Chypre (-21) 0 - 2 Belgique (-21)(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Arménie (-21) 0 - 5 Autriche (-21)(0 - 0)
17:00Term.Ukraine (-21) 1 - 1 Pays-Bas U21(1 - 0)
17:00Term.Gibraltar U21 1 - 0 Macédoine (-21)(0 - 0)
17:00Term.Turquie (-21) 0 - 0 Hongrie (-21)(0 - 0)
17:00Term.Lettonie (-21) 0 - 2 Ecosse (-21)(0 - 2)
17:30Term.Finlande (-21) 0 - 5 Danemark (-21)(0 - 2)
18:00Term.Andorre (-21) 0 - 1 Angleterre (-21)(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Liechtenstein (-21) 0 - 2 Suisse (-21)(0 - 1)
18:00Term.Serbie (-21) 3 - 2 Russie (-21)(2 - 2)
18:00Term.Lituanie (-21) 0 - 2 Pologne (-21)(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Biélorussie (-21) 3 - 1 Moldavie (-21)(0 - 1)
18:30Term.Iles Féroé (-21) 3 - 1 Géorgie (-21)(3 - 1)
18:45Term.Suède (-21) 3 - 0 Malte (-21)(1 - 0)
19:00Term.Norvège (-21) 3 - 1 Allemagne (-21)(1 - 1)
19:00Term.Albanie (-21) 0 - 0 Islande (-21)(0 - 0)
20:30Term.Irlande du Nord (-. 4 - 2 Estonie (-21)(2 - 2)
20:30Term.Saint Marin (-21) 0 - 5 Grèce (-21)(0 - 2)
8 novembre 2017
14:00Term.Croatie (-21) 5 - 0 Saint Marin (-21)(1 - 0)
9 novembre 2017
15:00Term.Azerbaidjan (-21) 0 - 7 Allemagne (-21)(0 - 3)
19:00Term.Kosovo U21 0 - 4 Israël (-21)(0 - 2)
19:00Term.Slovénie (-21) 2 - 0 Monténégro (-21)(0 - 0)
19:00Term.France (-21) 3 - 0 Bulgarie (-21)(0 - 0)
19:30Term.Espagne (-21) 1 - 0 Islande (-21)(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Belgique (-21) 3 - 2 Chypre (-21)(2 - 0)
10 novembre 2017
12:00Term.Arménie (-21) 1 - 2 Russie (-21)(0 - 1)
15:00Term.Malte (-21) 0 - 1 Turquie (-21)(0 - 0)
17:00Term.Hongrie (-21) 2 - 2 Suède (-21)(2 - 1)
17:00Term.Géorgie (-21) 2 - 2 Finlande (-21)(0 - 1)
17:00Term.Ukraine (-21) 0 - 2 Angleterre (-21)(0 - 1)
17:45Term.Iles Féroé (-21) 2 - 2 Pologne (-21)(0 - 1)
18:00Term.Albanie (-21) 1 - 1 Irlande du Nord (-.(0 - 0)
18:30Term.Autriche (-21) 1 - 3 Serbie (-21)(0 - 1)
19:00Term.Pays de Galles (-21) 0 - 4 Bosnie (-21)(0 - 1)
20:35Term.Ecosse (-21) 1 - 1 Lettonie (-21)(0 - 1)
11 novembre 2017
15:30Term.Rép. Tchèque (E) 3 - 1 Saint Marin (-21)(0 - 0)
13 novembre 2017
15:30Term.Grèce (-21) 1 - 1 Croatie (-21)(0 - 0)
18:45Term.Slovénie (-21) 1 - 3 France (-21)(1 - 3)
14 novembre 2017
12:05Term.Arménie (-21) 0 - 1 Serbie (-21)(0 - 0)
13:00Term.Macédoine (-21) 0 - 4 Autriche (-21)(0 - 3)
15:00Term.Turquie (-21) 1 - 2 Belgique (-21)(1 - 1)
15:00Term.Chypre (-21) 0 - 2 Hongrie (-21)(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Azerbaidjan (-21) 0 - 0 Kosovo U21(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Moldavie (-21) 1 - 3 Rép. Tchèque (E)(1 - 1)
16:00Term.Géorgie (-21) 1 - 0 Lituanie (-21)(0 - 0)
17:05Term.Estonie (-21) 2 - 3 Islande (-21)(1 - 0)
17:30Term.Bulgarie (-21) 3 - 1 Monténégro (-21)(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Pologne (-21) 3 - 1 Danemark (-21)(2 - 0)
18:30Term.Israël (-21) 2 - 5 Allemagne (-21)(1 - 1)
18:30Term.Portugal (-21) 2 - 1 Suisse (-21)(2 - 1)
19:00Term.Norvège (-21) 2 - 1 Irlande (-21)(1 - 1)
19:00Term.Pays de Galles (-21) 0 - 0 Roumanie (-21)(0 - 0)
20:30Term.Ecosse (-21) 0 - 2 Ukraine (-21)(0 - 1)
21:50Term.Espagne (-21) 5 - 1 Slovaquie (-21)(1 - 1)
22 mars 2018
16:00Term.Grèce (-21) 4 - 0 Saint Marin (-21)(2 - 0)
19:00Term.Kosovo U21 2 - 0 Azerbaidjan (-21)(0 - 0)
19:05Term.Allemagne (-21) 3 - 0 Israël (-21)(2 - 0)
20:00Term.Hongrie (-21) 4 - 0 Chypre (-21)(2 - 0)
20:45Term.Irlande du Nord (-. 3 - 5 Espagne (-21)(2 - 2)
23 mars 2018
14:00Term.Kazakhstan (-21) 0 - 3 France (-21)(0 - 0)
14:00Term.Macédoine (-21) 3 - 4 Russie (-21)(1 - 2)
15:00Term.Turquie (-21) 0 - 3 Suède (-21)(0 - 2)
15:00Term.Bosnie (-21) 1 - 0 Pays de Galles (-21)(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Rép. Tchèque (E) 2 - 1 Croatie (-21)(1 - 0)
16:00Term.Géorgie (-21) 1 - 0 Iles Féroé (-21)(0 - 0)
17:00Term.Lituanie (-21) 0 - 2 Finlande (-21)(0 - 0)
17:20Term.Albanie (-21) 2 - 3 Slovaquie (-21)(1 - 0)
18:05Term.Andorre (-21) 1 - 1 Ecosse (-21)(0 - 0)
18:30Term.Luxembourg (-21) 1 - 3 Monténégro (-21)(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Gibraltar U21 0 - 6 Serbie (-21)(0 - 3)
25 mars 2018
18:00Term.Saint Marin (-21) 0 - 2 Biélorussie (-21)(0 - 2)
26 mars 2018
20:00Term.Belgique (-21) 3 - 0 Hongrie (-21)(1 - 0)
20:30Term.Irlande du Nord (-. 0 - 0 Islande (-21)(0 - 0)
27 mars 2018
14:00Term.Chypre (-21) 0 - 1 Suède (-21)(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Grèce (-21) 3 - 0 Rép. Tchèque (E)(2 - 0)
15:00Term.Kazakhstan (-21) 3 - 0 Luxembourg (-21)(2 - 0)
15:00Term.Géorgie (-21) 2 - 2 Danemark (-21)(1 - 1)
15:55Term.Turquie (-21) 4 - 2 Malte (-21)(4 - 1)
16:30Term.Croatie (-21) 4 - 0 Moldavie (-21)(1 - 0)
17:00Term.Suisse (-21) 2 - 4 Portugal (-21)(2 - 0)
17:20Term.Slovaquie (-21) 4 - 1 Albanie (-21)(2 - 0)
17:30Term.Bulgarie (-21) 3 - 0 Slovénie (-21)(2 - 0)
18:00Term.Autriche (-21) 2 - 0 Macédoine (-21)(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Liechtenstein (-21) 0 - 4 Bosnie (-21)(0 - 1)
18:00Term.Pays-Bas U21 8 - 1 Andorre (-21)(0 - 1)
18:00Term.Pologne (-21) 1 - 0 Lituanie (-21)(0 - 0)
18:45Term.Kosovo U21 0 - 0 Allemagne (-21)(0 - 0)
18:45Term.Israël (-21) 1 - 3 Norvège (-21)(0 - 3)
19:00Term.Angleterre (-21) 2 - 1 Ukraine (-21)(1 - 0)
19:30Term.Espagne (-21) 3 - 1 Estonie (-21)(2 - 0)
20:00Term.Gibraltar U21 0 - 5 Russie (-21)(0 - 2)
20:30Term.Irlande (-21) 1 - 0 Azerbaidjan (-21)(0 - 0)
21:05Term.Monténégro (-21) 0 - 2 France (-21)(0 - 0)
7 juin 2018
17:30Term.Malte (-21) 0 - 4 Suède (-21)(0 - 2)
8 juin 2018
18:00Term.Iles Féroé (-21) 1 - 3 Finlande (-21)(1 - 0)
5 septembre 2018
20:30Term.Saint Marin (-21) 0 - 2 Rép. Tchèque (E)(0 - 0)
6 septembre 2018
17:00Term.Moldavie (-21) 2 - 2 Biélorussie (-21)(0 - 2)
18:45Term.Islande (-21) 5 - 2 Estonie (-21)(3 - 0)
19:00Term.Azerbaidjan (-21) 1 - 1 Israël (-21)(1 - 1)
20:00Term.Espagne (-21) 3 - 0 Albanie (-21)(1 - 0)
20:30Term.Ecosse (-21) 3 - 0 Andorre (-21)(1 - 0)
20:45Term.Angleterre (-21) 0 - 0 Pays-Bas U21(0 - 0)
7 septembre 2018
15:00Term.Kazakhstan (-21) 0 - 0 Slovénie (-21)(0 - 0)
17:00Term.Malte (-21) 0 - 4 Belgique (-21)(0 - 2)
17:00Term.Lituanie (-21) 0 - 0 Géorgie (-21)(0 - 0)
17:00Term.Bosnie (-21) 3 - 0 Suisse (-21)(2 - 0)
18:00Term.Serbie (-21) 2 - 1 Macédoine (-21)(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Autriche (-21) 2 - 1 Arménie (-21)(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Turquie (-21) 4 - 0 Chypre (-21)(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Pologne (-21) 1 - 1 Iles Féroé (-21)(0 - 1)
18:00Term.Danemark (-21) 2 - 0 Finlande (-21)(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Bulgarie (-21) 0 - 1 France (-21)(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Ukraine (-21) 3 - 2 Lettonie (-21)(2 - 0)
18:30Term.Suède (-21) 1 - 0 Hongrie (-21)(1 - 0)
19:00Term.Kosovo U21 1 - 1 Irlande (-21)(0 - 0)
19:00Term.Pays de Galles (-21) 2 - 1 Liechtenstein (-21)(2 - 0)
20:15Term.Roumanie (-21) 1 - 2 Portugal (-21)(0 - 0)
10 septembre 2018
16:00Term.Moldavie (-21) 1 - 0 Saint Marin (-21)(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Biélorussie (-21) 0 - 4 Croatie (-21)(0 - 2)
18:00Term.Rép. Tchèque (E) 1 - 2 Grèce (-21)(0 - 1)
11 septembre 2018
15:30Term.Macédoine (-21) 3 - 3 Arménie (-21)(1 - 0)
16:00Term.Lettonie (-21) 1 - 2 Angleterre (-21)(1 - 1)
16:30Term.Slovénie (-21) 2 - 1 Kazakhstan (-21)(1 - 0)
17:30Term.Finlande (-21) 1 - 3 Pologne (-21)(0 - 0)
17:30Term.Islande (-21) 2 - 3 Slovaquie (-21)(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Ukraine (-21) 1 - 0 Andorre (-21)(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Roumanie (-21) 2 - 0 Bosnie (-21)(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Russie (-21) 1 - 2 Serbie (-21)(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Lituanie (-21) 0 - 2 Danemark (-21)(0 - 1)
18:00Term.Hongrie (-21) 0 - 3 Belgique (-21)(0 - 1)
18:00Term.Azerbaidjan (-21) 1 - 3 Norvège (-21)(0 - 0)
18:30Term.Suisse (-21) 3 - 0 Liechtenstein (-21)(0 - 0)
18:30Term.Suède (-21) 0 - 1 Turquie (-21)(0 - 1)
18:30Term.Pays-Bas U21 1 - 2 Ecosse (-21)(0 - 0)
18:45Term.Espagne (-21) 1 - 2 Irlande du Nord (-.(0 - 2)
19:00Term.Pays de Galles (-21) 0 - 2 Portugal (-21)(0 - 1)
20:00Term.Gibraltar U21 0 - 5 Autriche (-21)(0 - 1)
20:30Term.Monténégro (-21) 0 - 0 Bulgarie (-21)(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Luxembourg (-21) 2 - 3 France (-21)(0 - 0)
11 octobre 2018
16:00Term.Israël (-21) 3 - 1 Irlande (-21)(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Biélorussie (-21) 1 - 0 Rép. Tchèque (E)(0 - 0)
18:30Term.Liechtenstein (-21) 0 - 9 Portugal (-21)(0 - 3)
18:45Term.Islande (-21) 0 - 1 Irlande du Nord (-.(0 - 0)
19:00Term.Albanie (-21) 0 - 1 Espagne (-21)(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Angleterre (-21) 7 - 0 Andorre (-21)(3 - 0)
12 octobre 2018
16:00Term.Monténégro (-21) 3 - 0 Luxembourg (-21)(2 - 0)
17:00Term.Malte (-21) 2 - 1 Hongrie (-21)(1 - 0)
17:30Term.Finlande (-21) 1 - 2 Géorgie (-21)(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Serbie (-21) 0 - 0 Autriche (-21)(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Russie (-21) 5 - 1 Macédoine (-21)(3 - 0)
18:00Term.Croatie (-21) 2 - 0 Grèce (-21)(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Danemark (-21) 1 - 1 Pologne (-21)(1 - 1)
18:00Term.Iles Féroé (-21) 2 - 2 Lituanie (-21)(1 - 1)
18:00Term.Roumanie (-21) 2 - 0 Pays de Galles (-21)(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Slovénie (-21) 1 - 1 Bulgarie (-21)(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Ukraine (-21) 3 - 1 Ecosse (-21)(1 - 1)
18:30Term.Lettonie (-21) 0 - 3 Pays-Bas U21(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Allemagne (-21) 2 - 1 Norvège (-21)(2 - 0)
20:30Term.Slovaquie (-21) 2 - 0 Estonie (-21)(1 - 0)
15 octobre 2018
17:00Term.Rép. Tchèque (E) 1 - 0 Moldavie (-21)(1 - 0)
18:30Term.Saint Marin (-21) 0 - 4 Croatie (-21)(0 - 0)
18:30Term.Grèce (-21) 2 - 0 Biélorussie (-21)(1 - 0)
16 octobre 2018
14:30Term.Macédoine (-21) 6 - 1 Gibraltar U21(2 - 0)
16:00Term.Monténégro (-21) 5 - 1 Kazakhstan (-21)(1 - 1)
17:00Term.Malte (-21) 1 - 1 Chypre (-21)(0 - 1)
17:00Term.Israël (-21) 3 - 0 Kosovo U21(2 - 0)
18:00Term.Serbie (-21) 0 - 0 Arménie (-21)(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Pologne (-21) 3 - 0 Géorgie (-21)(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Autriche (-21) 3 - 2 Russie (-21)(1 - 1)
18:00Term.Estonie (-21) 2 - 2 Albanie (-21)(1 - 1)
18:00Term.Danemark (-21) 3 - 0 Iles Féroé (-21)(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Finlande (-21) 0 - 2 Lituanie (-21)(0 - 0)
18:15Term.Allemagne (-21) 2 - 0 Irlande (-21)(2 - 0)
18:15Term.Norvège (-21) 1 - 1 Azerbaidjan (-21)(0 - 1)
18:30Term.Suède (-21) 0 - 3 Belgique (-21)(0 - 2)
18:30Term.Hongrie (-21) 1 - 2 Turquie (-21)(1 - 0)
18:30Term.Ecosse (-21) 0 - 2 Angleterre (-21)(0 - 0)
18:30Term.Pays-Bas U21 3 - 0 Ukraine (-21)(2 - 0)
18:30Term.Andorre (-21) 0 - 0 Lettonie (-21)(0 - 0)
18:45Term.Islande (-21) 2 - 7 Espagne (-21)(1 - 4)
18:45Term.France (-21) 1 - 1 Slovénie (-21)(0 - 0)
19:00Term.Pays de Galles (-21) 3 - 1 Suisse (-21)(2 - 0)
19:00Term.Luxembourg (-21) 1 - 0 Bulgarie (-21)(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Portugal (-21) 4 - 2 Bosnie (-21)(1 - 1)
20:00Term.Roumanie (-21) 4 - 0 Liechtenstein (-21)(3 - 0)
20:30Term.Irlande du Nord (-. 1 - 0 Slovaquie (-21)(0 - 0)
Live chat
0 Messages