|
---|
|
12:00 | Term. |
Famagouste
2 - 0
Aris L.
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
AEP Paphos
0 - 2
Nea Salamis
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Apollon Limassol
1 - 0
Ol Nicosia
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Larnaca
1 - 1
Omonia Nicosie
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Ethnikos Achnas
0 - 1
Enosis Paralimni
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Digenis M.
0 - 2
AEL Limassol
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
APOEL Nicosie
5 - 1
Alki
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Alki
6 - 1
Apollon Limassol
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Enosis Paralimni
2 - 2
AEP Paphos
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Digenis M.
3 - 3
Larnaca
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
AEL Limassol
2 - 3
Ol Nicosia
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Omonia Nicosie
2 - 4
Famagouste
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Aris L.
2 - 3
Ethnikos Achnas
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Nea Salamis
1 - 2
APOEL Nicosie
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Larnaca
0 - 5
AEL Limassol
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Ethnikos Achnas
0 - 0
Omonia Nicosie
| (0 - 0) | |
12:00 | Term. |
AEP Paphos
2 - 1
Aris L.
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Apollon Limassol
2 - 3
Nea Salamis
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Ol Nicosia
0 - 1
Alki
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Famagouste
0 - 0
Digenis M.
| (0 - 0) | |
12:00 | Term. |
APOEL Nicosie
2 - 1
Enosis Paralimni
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Enosis Paralimni
2 - 3
Apollon Limassol
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Aris L.
0 - 3
APOEL Nicosie
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Omonia Nicosie
7 - 0
AEP Paphos
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Nea Salamis
2 - 1
Ol Nicosia
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Larnaca
0 - 0
Famagouste
| (0 - 0) | |
12:00 | Term. |
Digenis M.
1 - 1
Ethnikos Achnas
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
AEL Limassol
2 - 2
Alki
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Famagouste
2 - 0
AEL Limassol
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Ethnikos Achnas
3 - 2
Larnaca
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
AEP Paphos
3 - 1
Digenis M.
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Apollon Limassol
4 - 1
Aris L.
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
APOEL Nicosie
3 - 1
Omonia Nicosie
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Alki
3 - 0
Nea Salamis
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Ol Nicosia
0 - 0
Enosis Paralimni
| (0 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Larnaca
2 - 1
AEP Paphos
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Digenis M.
1 - 1
APOEL Nicosie
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
AEL Limassol
2 - 1
Nea Salamis
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Enosis Paralimni
1 - 1
Alki
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Famagouste
3 - 0
Ethnikos Achnas
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Aris L.
1 - 5
Ol Nicosia
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Omonia Nicosie
1 - 0
Apollon Limassol
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Alki
3 - 2
Aris L.
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Ethnikos Achnas
0 - 1
AEL Limassol
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
AEP Paphos
2 - 3
Famagouste
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Apollon Limassol
1 - 2
Digenis M.
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Ol Nicosia
2 - 0
Omonia Nicosie
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
APOEL Nicosie
2 - 0
Larnaca
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Nea Salamis
3 - 2
Enosis Paralimni
| | |
|
13:30 | Term. |
Larnaca
0 - 0
Apollon Limassol
| (0 - 0) | |
13:30 | Term. |
Aris L.
2 - 3
Nea Salamis
| | |
|
13:30 | Term. |
AEL Limassol
2 - 2
Enosis Paralimni
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Digenis M.
0 - 1
Ol Nicosia
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Ethnikos Achnas
1 - 2
AEP Paphos
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Omonia Nicosie
3 - 0
Alki
| | |
16:30 | Term. |
Famagouste
1 - 1
APOEL Nicosie
| | |
|
13:30 | Term. |
Enosis Paralimni
2 - 1
Aris L.
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
AEP Paphos
3 - 2
AEL Limassol
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
APOEL Nicosie
1 - 1
Ethnikos Achnas
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Nea Salamis
0 - 1
Omonia Nicosie
| | |
18:00 | Term. |
Apollon Limassol
0 - 1
Famagouste
| | |
|
13:30 | Term. |
Alki
1 - 2
Digenis M.
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Ol Nicosia
2 - 1
Larnaca
| | |
|
13:30 | Term. |
Larnaca
0 - 2
Alki
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Digenis M.
1 - 1
Nea Salamis
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Ethnikos Achnas
0 - 0
Apollon Limassol
| (0 - 0) | |
13:30 | Term. |
AEP Paphos
0 - 3
APOEL Nicosie
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
AEL Limassol
2 - 1
Aris L.
| | |
|
13:30 | Term. |
Omonia Nicosie
1 - 0
Enosis Paralimni
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Famagouste
5 - 0
Ol Nicosia
| | |
|
13:30 | Term. |
Alki
0 - 4
Famagouste
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Aris L.
1 - 6
Omonia Nicosie
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Enosis Paralimni
1 - 0
Digenis M.
| | |
18:00 | Term. |
APOEL Nicosie
5 - 0
AEL Limassol
| | |
|
13:30 | Term. |
Ol Nicosia
2 - 2
Ethnikos Achnas
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Nea Salamis
2 - 0
Larnaca
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Apollon Limassol
0 - 2
AEP Paphos
| | |
|
13:30 | Term. |
AEP Paphos
1 - 2
Ol Nicosia
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Ethnikos Achnas
2 - 0
Alki
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
AEL Limassol
2 - 2
Omonia Nicosie
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
APOEL Nicosie
4 - 2
Apollon Limassol
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Famagouste
4 - 2
Nea Salamis
| | |
|
13:30 | Term. |
Larnaca
1 - 1
Enosis Paralimni
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Digenis M.
2 - 0
Aris L.
| | |
|
13:30 | Term. |
Omonia Nicosie
1 - 0
Digenis M.
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Nea Salamis
4 - 1
Ethnikos Achnas
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Enosis Paralimni
1 - 1
Famagouste
| | |
|
13:30 | Term. |
Apollon Limassol
0 - 3
AEL Limassol
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Alki
3 - 1
AEP Paphos
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Ol Nicosia
1 - 2
APOEL Nicosie
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Aris L.
0 - 1
Larnaca
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Enosis Paralimni
3 - 2
Ethnikos Achnas
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
AEL Limassol
0 - 1
Digenis M.
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Ol Nicosia
2 - 1
Apollon Limassol
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Alki
0 - 1
APOEL Nicosie
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Omonia Nicosie
0 - 0
Larnaca
| (0 - 0) | |
12:00 | Term. |
Aris L.
1 - 4
Famagouste
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Nea Salamis
2 - 1
AEP Paphos
| | |
|
13:30 | Term. |
Larnaca
1 - 1
Digenis M.
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
AEP Paphos
2 - 2
Enosis Paralimni
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Apollon Limassol
5 - 0
Alki
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Ethnikos Achnas
5 - 2
Aris L.
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
APOEL Nicosie
2 - 0
Nea Salamis
| | |
18:00 | Term. |
Famagouste
2 - 0
Omonia Nicosie
| | |
|
17:00 | Term. |
Ol Nicosia
2 - 1
AEL Limassol
| | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
Aris L.
0 - 3
AEP Paphos
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Nea Salamis
1 - 1
Apollon Limassol
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Enosis Paralimni
3 - 3
APOEL Nicosie
| | |
18:00 | Term. |
Digenis M.
1 - 3
Famagouste
| | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
AEL Limassol
1 - 1
Larnaca
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Alki
2 - 3
Ol Nicosia
| | |
17:00 | Term. |
Omonia Nicosie
1 - 1
Ethnikos Achnas
| | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
Ol Nicosia
1 - 3
Nea Salamis
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Apollon Limassol
4 - 1
Enosis Paralimni
| | |
18:00 | Term. |
AEP Paphos
3 - 4
Omonia Nicosie
| | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
Ethnikos Achnas
1 - 2
Digenis M.
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Alki
0 - 0
AEL Limassol
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. |
APOEL Nicosie
1 - 0
Aris L.
| | |
17:00 | Term. |
Famagouste
3 - 1
Larnaca
| | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
Enosis Paralimni
2 - 2
Ol Nicosia
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Aris L.
1 - 2
Apollon Limassol
| | |
18:00 | Term. |
Omonia Nicosie
1 - 1
APOEL Nicosie
| | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
Digenis M.
2 - 1
AEP Paphos
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Nea Salamis
0 - 0
Alki
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | Term. |
Larnaca
2 - 0
Ethnikos Achnas
| | |
17:00 | Term. |
AEL Limassol
3 - 1
Famagouste
| | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
Ol Nicosia
2 - 0
Aris L.
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Nea Salamis
1 - 0
AEL Limassol
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
AEP Paphos
1 - 1
Larnaca
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Ethnikos Achnas
1 - 3
Famagouste
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Apollon Limassol
1 - 1
Omonia Nicosie
| | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
Alki
2 - 0
Enosis Paralimni
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
APOEL Nicosie
2 - 1
Digenis M.
| | |
|
14:30 | Term. |
Famagouste
2 - 1
AEP Paphos
| | |
14:30 | Term. |
Aris L.
2 - 0
Alki
| | |
14:30 | Term. |
Enosis Paralimni
2 - 1
Nea Salamis
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Larnaca
2 - 1
APOEL Nicosie
| | |
18:00 | Term. |
Omonia Nicosie
3 - 0
Ol Nicosia
| | |
|
14:30 | Term. |
AEL Limassol
0 - 2
Ethnikos Achnas
| | |
17:00 | Term. |
Digenis M.
0 - 1
Apollon Limassol
| | |
|
14:30 | Term. |
Alki
3 - 3
Omonia Nicosie
| | |
14:30 | Term. |
Enosis Paralimni
2 - 0
AEL Limassol
| | |
14:30 | Term. |
Ol Nicosia
2 - 0
Digenis M.
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Apollon Limassol
1 - 2
Larnaca
| | |
17:00 | Term. |
Nea Salamis
4 - 1
Aris L.
| | |
18:00 | Term. |
AEP Paphos
1 - 0
Ethnikos Achnas
| | |
|
17:00 | Term. |
APOEL Nicosie
2 - 3
Famagouste
| | |
|
14:30 | Term. |
Larnaca
0 - 0
Ol Nicosia
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | Term. |
Digenis M.
6 - 2
Alki
| | |
14:30 | Term. |
Ethnikos Achnas
0 - 1
APOEL Nicosie
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Omonia Nicosie
1 - 0
Nea Salamis
| | |
18:00 | Term. |
AEL Limassol
0 - 0
AEP Paphos
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | Term. |
Aris L.
1 - 1
Enosis Paralimni
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Aris L.
0 - 3
AEL Limassol
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Nea Salamis
0 - 4
Digenis M.
| | |
18:00 | Term. |
Ol Nicosia
1 - 1
Famagouste
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Alki
3 - 1
Larnaca
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Apollon Limassol
6 - 0
Ethnikos Achnas
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
APOEL Nicosie
3 - 0
AEP Paphos
| | |
17:00 | Term. |
Enosis Paralimni
3 - 0
Omonia Nicosie
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Larnaca
1 - 0
Nea Salamis
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
AEL Limassol
1 - 1
APOEL Nicosie
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Famagouste
7 - 2
Alki
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Ethnikos Achnas
1 - 0
Ol Nicosia
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Omonia Nicosie
4 - 1
Aris L.
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Digenis M.
1 - 0
Enosis Paralimni
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
AEP Paphos
1 - 3
Apollon Limassol
| | |
|
17:00 | Term. |
Alki
0 - 1
Ethnikos Achnas
| | |
17:00 | Term. |
Aris L.
1 - 4
Digenis M.
| | |
17:00 | Term. |
Enosis Paralimni
1 - 1
Larnaca
| | |
17:00 | Term. |
Ol Nicosia
2 - 2
AEP Paphos
| | |
|
17:00 | Term. |
Omonia Nicosie
2 - 1
AEL Limassol
| | |
17:00 | Term. |
Nea Salamis
0 - 2
Famagouste
| | |
17:00 | Term. |
Apollon Limassol
0 - 0
APOEL Nicosie
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
AEP Paphos
3 - 2
Alki
| | |
16:30 | Term. |
Larnaca
2 - 0
Aris L.
| | |
16:30 | Term. |
Ethnikos Achnas
3 - 0
Nea Salamis
| | |
18:00 | Term. |
Famagouste
3 - 2
Enosis Paralimni
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Digenis M.
0 - 1
Omonia Nicosie
| | |
16:30 | Term. |
AEL Limassol
1 - 4
Apollon Limassol
| | |
16:30 | Term. |
APOEL Nicosie
4 - 0
Ol Nicosia
| | |