|
---|
|
15:30 | Term. |
Elima
0 - 2
Motema Pembe
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Nkoy
1 - 3
Muungano
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Virunga
1 - 0
CS Makiso
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
V.Club
2 - 1
Sanga Balende
| | |
15:30 | T. vert |
AS Saint-Luc
0 - 3
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
TP Mazembe
5 - 0
Tshinkunku
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Muungano
2 - 0
Virunga
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Nkoy
0 - 2
Vutuka
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Tshinkunku
2 - 0
Elima
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Motema Pembe
3 - 1
AS Saint-Luc
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
2 - 0
CS Makiso
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Sanga Balende
0 - 1
TP Mazembe
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
AS Saint-Luc
1 - 1
Tshinkunku
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
2 - 0
Muungano
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Molunge
1 - 4
V.Club
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Elima
0 - 2
Sanga Balende
| | |
|
15:30 | T. vert |
CS Makiso
0 - 3
Motema Pembe
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Motema Pembe
1 - 0
Muungano
| | |
15:30 | T. vert |
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
3 - 0
Vutuka
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Molunge
0 - 2
TP Mazembe
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Sanga Balende
2 - 2
AS Saint-Luc
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Virunga
2 - 0
Nkoy
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Vutuka
0 - 1
Virunga
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Molunge
2 - 0
Nkoy
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Sanga Balende
4 - 0
Molunge
| | |
16:30 | Term. |
Vutuka
0 - 3
Muungano
| | |
16:30 | Term. |
AS Saint-Luc
2 - 1
Virunga
| | |
16:30 | T. vert |
CS Makiso
3 - 0
Nkoy
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Vutuka
0 - 2
Molunge
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
AS Saint-Luc
1 - 3
TP Mazembe
| | |
16:30 | Term. |
V.Club
5 - 0
CS Makiso
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Sanga Balende
3 - 0
Muungano
| | |
16:30 | Term. |
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
3 - 0
Virunga
| | |
16:30 | Term. |
V.Club
2 - 2
TP Mazembe
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Molunge
1 - 2
Elima
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Vutuka
0 - 0
Tshinkunku
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Motema Pembe
0 - 1
V.Club
| | |
16:30 | Term. |
TP Mazembe
1 - 0
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Nkoy
2 - 1
AS Saint-Luc
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Elima
0 - 0
Virunga
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
V.Club
4 - 0
Tshinkunku
| | |
|
16:30 | T. vert |
Elima
0 - 3
V.Club
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Tshinkunku
0 - 0
Sanga Balende
| (0 - 0) | |
16:30 | Term. |
CS Makiso
0 - 1
Vutuka
| | |
16:30 | Term. |
Muungano
0 - 1
Molunge
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Nkoy
0 - 3
Motema Pembe
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
TP Mazembe
6 - 0
Elima
| | |
16:30 | Term. |
Motema Pembe
1 - 0
Vutuka
| | |
16:30 | Term. |
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
1 - 0
Nkoy
| | |
16:30 | Term. |
Virunga
0 - 0
Molunge
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Sanga Balende
1 - 0
CS Makiso
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Elima
0 - 0
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Muungano
0 - 0
Tshinkunku
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
AS Saint-Luc
1 - 3
V.Club
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Tshinkunku
2 - 1
Virunga
| | |
16:30 | Term. |
Motema Pembe
4 - 0
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
CS Makiso
1 - 2
Elima
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Molunge
1 - 0
AS Saint-Luc
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Muungano
0 - 2
Elima
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
AS Saint-Luc
0 - 0
CS Makiso
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Tshinkunku
1 - 1
CS Makiso
| | |
16:30 | Term. |
Molunge
0 - 1
Motema Pembe
| | |
16:30 | Term. |
Virunga
2 - 1
Sanga Balende
| | |
16:30 | Term. |
Vutuka
0 - 0
AS Saint-Luc
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:30 | T. vert |
Sanga Balende
3 - 0
Nkoy
| | |
16:30 | T. vert |
Muungano
3 - 0
CS Makiso
| | |
16:30 | Term. |
Tshinkunku
1 - 1
Molunge
| | |
|
16:30 | T. vert |
Elima
3 - 0
Nkoy
| | |
16:30 | Term. |
Motema Pembe
2 - 0
Sanga Balende
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Virunga
0 - 1
TP Mazembe
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
0 - 1
V.Club
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
TP Mazembe
2 - 1
Motema Pembe
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
0 - 0
Tshinkunku
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Vutuka
0 - 1
TP Mazembe
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Vutuka
2 - 3
V.Club
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
AS Saint-Luc
0 - 1
Elima
| | |
16:30 | Term. |
V.Club
3 - 1
Muungano
| | |
16:30 | T. vert |
Virunga
0 - 3
Motema Pembe
| | |
16:30 | Term. |
Molunge
0 - 0
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
| (0 - 0) | |
16:30 | T. vert |
TP Mazembe
3 - 0
CS Makiso
| | |
|
16:00 | T. vert |
V.Club
3 - 0
Nkoy
| | |
16:30 | Term. |
Sanga Balende
6 - 0
Vutuka
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
TP Mazembe
5 - 0
Muungano
| | |
16:30 | T. vert |
Nkoy
3 - 0
Tshinkunku
| | |
|
16:30 | T. vert |
CS Makiso
0 - 3
Molunge
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Nkoy
0 - 3
TP Mazembe
| | |
16:30 | Term. |
Elima
2 - 0
Vutuka
| | |
16:30 | T. vert |
Tshinkunku
0 - 3
Motema Pembe
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
1 - 1
Sanga Balende
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Muungano
2 - 1
AS Saint-Luc
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
V.Club
3 - 0
Virunga
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Sanga Balende
1 - 0
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
| | |
16:30 | Term. |
Motema Pembe
2 - 0
Molunge
| | |
16:30 | Term. |
Vutuka
2 - 0
Elima
| | |
16:30 | Term. |
CS Makiso
0 - 0
Muungano
| (0 - 0) | |
16:30 | Term. |
Virunga
3 - 0
Tshinkunku
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Nkoy
0 - 1
V.Club
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
AS Saint-Luc
0 - 2
Muungano
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Nkoy
2 - 1
Virunga
| | |
16:30 | Term. |
Molunge
0 - 1
CS Makiso
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Sanga Balende
1 - 0
Elima
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Tshinkunku
2 - 0
Vutuka
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
AS Saint-Luc
1 - 1
Sanga Balende
| | |
16:30 | Term. |
Tshinkunku
0 - 0
V.Club
| (0 - 0) | |
16:30 | Term. |
Motema Pembe
3 - 0
CS Makiso
| | |
16:30 | Term. |
Nkoy
1 - 2
Molunge
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Virunga
3 - 0
Elima
| | |
16:30 | Term. |
Vutuka
0 - 0
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
V.Club
4 - 1
Molunge
| | |
16:30 | Term. |
Sanga Balende
1 - 1
Tshinkunku
| | |
16:30 | Term. |
Virunga
2 - 2
Muungano
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Nkoy
1 - 0
CS Makiso
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Elima
3 - 0
AS Saint-Luc
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Vutuka
1 - 0
CS Makiso
| | |
16:30 | Term. |
Motema Pembe
2 - 0
Virunga
| | |
|
16:00 | T. vert |
Nkoy
0 - 3
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Elima
3 - 1
Tshinkunku
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
AS Saint-Luc
2 - 2
Molunge
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Muungano
1 - 0
Sanga Balende
| | |
16:00 | T. vert |
Virunga
0 - 3
V.Club
| | |
16:30 | Term. |
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
0 - 1
Motema Pembe
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
CS Makiso
1 - 2
TP Mazembe
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
AS Saint-Luc
0 - 0
Motema Pembe
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Molunge
1 - 0
Tshinkunku
| | |
16:00 | T. vert |
Vutuka
0 - 3
Sanga Balende
| | |
16:00 | T. vert |
Nkoy
0 - 3
Elima
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Muungano
0 - 0
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Muungano
0 - 1
TP Mazembe
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
AS Saint-Luc
1 - 1
Vutuka
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
CS Makiso
2 - 1
Virunga
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Molunge
0 - 1
Sanga Balende
| | |
16:00 | T. vert |
Tshinkunku
3 - 0
Nkoy
| | |
16:00 | T. vert |
Muungano
0 - 3
V.Club
| | |
|
16:00 | T. vert |
Motema Pembe
3 - 0
Tshinkunku
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
TP Mazembe
5 - 0
Vutuka
| | |
16:30 | Term. |
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
1 - 0
Elima
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
V.Club
3 - 0
AS Saint-Luc
| | |
|
16:30 | T. vert |
CS Makiso
3 - 0
Tshinkunku
| | |
16:30 | Term. |
Elima
0 - 1
Molunge
| | |
|
15:00 | T. vert |
Motema Pembe
3 - 0
Nkoy
| | |
16:30 | T. vert |
Virunga
3 - 0
Vutuka
| | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
0 - 1
Molunge
| | |
|
15:00 | T. vert |
Muungano
3 - 0
Vutuka
| | |
15:00 | T. vert |
CS Makiso
3 - 0
AS Saint-Luc
| | |
|
16:30 | T. vert |
TP Mazembe
3 - 0
Nkoy
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Virunga
1 - 1
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Sanga Balende
0 - 0
V.Club
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:30 | T. vert |
AS Saint-Luc
3 - 0
Nkoy
| | |
16:30 | Term. |
Elima
3 - 1
CS Makiso
| | |
16:30 | T. vert |
Molunge
3 - 0
Vutuka
| | |
16:30 | T. vert |
Tshinkunku
0 - 3
Muungano
| | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
Sanga Balende
1 - 0
Motema Pembe
| | |
15:00 | Term. |
V.Club
1 - 0
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
TP Mazembe
6 - 0
Virunga
| | |
|
16:30 | T. vert |
TP Mazembe
3 - 0
AS Saint-Luc
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
V.Club
1 - 0
Motema Pembe
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Elima
1 - 1
Muungano
| | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
TP Mazembe
4 - 0
Sanga Balende
| | |
|
16:30 | T. vert |
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
0 - 3
TP Mazembe
| | |
|
15:30 | T. vert |
TP Mazembe
3 - 0
V.Club
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Motema Pembe
1 - 0
TP Mazembe
| | |
ou es alors rangers dans votre classement ici