|
---|
|
15:30 | Term. |
Ton Pentre
4 - 4
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Afan Lido
1 - 3
Bridgend Town
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
West End
3 - 1
Taffs Well
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Goytre United
3 - 2
Bettws
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Garden Village
2 - 1
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Dinas Powys
1 - 3
Barry Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Cambrian & Clydach
3 - 1
Cardiff Corinthians
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Caldicot Town
3 - 1
Caerleon
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Aberaman Athletic
5 - 3
Ely Rangers
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Ton Pentre
1 - 3
Afan Lido
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Taffs Well
1 - 2
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Goytre United
6 - 3
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Garden Village
0 - 0
West End
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Ely Rangers
4 - 1
Bridgend Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Dinas Powys
5 - 0
Bettws
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Cambrian & Clydach
0 - 0
Barry Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Caldicot Town
5 - 2
Cardiff Corinthians
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Aberaman Athletic
1 - 0
Caerleon
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
West End
2 - 3
Ton Pentre
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Taffs Well
1 - 0
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Dinas Powys
3 - 1
Cardiff Corinthians
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Caldicot Town
3 - 0
Ely Rangers
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Caerleon
1 - 1
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Bryntirion Athletic
2 - 1
Afan Lido
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Bettws
3 - 1
Garden Village
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Barry Town
2 - 2
Goytre United
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Aberaman Athletic
4 - 0
Bridgend Town
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Barry Town
1 - 2
Garden Village
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Taffs Well
1 - 2
Bettws
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Ton Pentre
2 - 1
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Goytre United
5 - 2
Cardiff Corinthians
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Cambrian & Clydach
1 - 1
Ely Rangers
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Caerleon
2 - 1
Dinas Powys
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Bryntirion Athletic
1 - 1
Bridgend Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Afan Lido
5 - 0
West End
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Aberaman Athletic
1 - 0
Caldicot Town
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
West End
2 - 3
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Garden Village
1 - 2
Cardiff Corinthians
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Ely Rangers
1 - 1
Dinas Powys
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Caldicot Town
4 - 4
Bridgend Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Caerleon
0 - 6
Goytre United
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Bettws
0 - 0
Ton Pentre
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Barry Town
2 - 1
Taffs Well
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Afan Lido
2 - 1
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Aberaman Athletic
2 - 6
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
West End
1 - 3
Bridgend Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Ton Pentre
1 - 0
Barry Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Taffs Well
3 - 2
Cardiff Corinthians
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Goytre United
1 - 1
Ely Rangers
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Garden Village
2 - 0
Caerleon
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Dinas Powys
1 - 2
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Cambrian & Clydach
3 - 3
Caldicot Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Bryntirion Athletic
0 - 1
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Afan Lido
2 - 1
Bettws
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Goytre United
0 - 0
Ton Pentre
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Ton Pentre
3 - 3
Dinas Powys
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Bridgend Town
0 - 2
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Barry Town
2 - 0
Afan Lido
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Pontardawe Town
2 - 2
West End
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Ely Rangers
1 - 3
Garden Village
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Caldicot Town
6 - 0
Dinas Powys
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Cardiff Corinthians
3 - 0
Ton Pentre
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Caerleon
0 - 0
Taffs Well
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Bettws
2 - 2
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Aberaman Athletic
2 - 2
Goytre United
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Dinas Powys
3 - 1
Caerleon
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
West End
1 - 0
Bettws
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Afan Lido
2 - 0
Cardiff Corinthians
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Bridgend Town
2 - 0
Dinas Powys
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Aberaman Athletic
3 - 2
Taffs Well
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Ely Rangers
0 - 4
Ton Pentre
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Cardiff Corinthians
2 - 2
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Cambrian & Clydach
1 - 2
Goytre United
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Caldicot Town
0 - 1
Garden Village
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Caerleon
3 - 0
Afan Lido
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Bettws
0 - 3
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Barry Town
1 - 1
West End
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
West End
2 - 2
Cardiff Corinthians
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Ton Pentre
1 - 3
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Taffs Well
5 - 3
Caldicot Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Pontardawe Town
2 - 3
Barry Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Goytre United
1 - 0
Dinas Powys
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Garden Village
2 - 4
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Bryntirion Athletic
2 - 0
Caerleon
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Bettws
2 - 0
Bridgend Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Afan Lido
4 - 0
Ely Rangers
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Ton Pentre
4 - 0
Caerleon
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Cambrian & Clydach
3 - 1
Taffs Well
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Ely Rangers
5 - 2
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Dinas Powys
3 - 1
Garden Village
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Cardiff Corinthians
2 - 2
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Caldicot Town
3 - 2
Ton Pentre
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Caerleon
2 - 3
West End
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Bridgend Town
1 - 1
Goytre United
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Barry Town
3 - 0
Bettws
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Aberaman Athletic
0 - 0
Afan Lido
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Taffs Well
3 - 1
Dinas Powys
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Garden Village
1 - 2
Goytre United
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Bettws
1 - 3
Cardiff Corinthians
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Bryntirion Athletic
1 - 1
Barry Town
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Aberaman Athletic
2 - 4
Garden Village
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Ton Pentre
0 - 5
Goytre United
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Bridgend Town
2 - 4
Taffs Well
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Goytre United
2 - 1
Afan Lido
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Ely Rangers
0 - 1
Barry Town
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Caldicot Town
7 - 1
West End
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Dinas Powys
2 - 4
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Afan Lido
1 - 0
Garden Village
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
West End
2 - 3
Dinas Powys
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Cardiff Corinthians
1 - 2
Ely Rangers
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Bettws
2 - 3
Caldicot Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Barry Town
2 - 2
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Ely Rangers
1 - 3
Pontardawe Town
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Caldicot Town
1 - 3
Goytre United
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Aberaman Athletic
1 - 2
Dinas Powys
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Taffs Well
2 - 1
Garden Village
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Ton Pentre
6 - 1
West End
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Bridgend Town
2 - 2
Afan Lido
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Taffs Well
7 - 1
West End
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Pontardawe Town
3 - 1
Garden Village
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Ely Rangers
0 - 1
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Cardiff Corinthians
2 - 5
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Caerleon
1 - 3
Caldicot Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Bryntirion Athletic
3 - 1
Ton Pentre
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Bettws
2 - 2
Goytre United
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Barry Town
1 - 1
Dinas Powys
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Caldicot Town
3 - 0
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Aberaman Athletic
2 - 4
Cardiff Corinthians
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Cambrian & Clydach
1 - 1
Bridgend Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Afan Lido
2 - 0
Barry Town
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
West End
2 - 2
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Ton Pentre
2 - 0
Cardiff Corinthians
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Taffs Well
4 - 0
Caerleon
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Goytre United
3 - 0
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Garden Village
3 - 0
Ely Rangers
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Dinas Powys
0 - 3
Caldicot Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Bryntirion Athletic
2 - 0
Bettws
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Barry Town
1 - 2
Bridgend Town
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Ton Pentre
1 - 1
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Goytre United
4 - 4
Taffs Well
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Ely Rangers
0 - 4
Taffs Well
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Caerleon
1 - 3
Ton Pentre
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Bettws
1 - 5
West End
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Barry Town
3 - 2
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Cardiff Corinthians
3 - 2
Bridgend Town
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Cambrian & Clydach
3 - 1
Caerleon
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Taffs Well
1 - 4
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Ton Pentre
2 - 1
Ely Rangers
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Bryntirion Athletic
2 - 2
Cardiff Corinthians
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
West End
3 - 3
Barry Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Pontardawe Town
3 - 3
Bettws
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Garden Village
0 - 2
Caldicot Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Dinas Powys
1 - 2
Bridgend Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Afan Lido
3 - 0
Caerleon
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Taffs Well
1 - 4
Afan Lido
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Bryntirion Athletic
3 - 1
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Bridgend Town
1 - 2
Bettws
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Ely Rangers
1 - 2
Afan Lido
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Dinas Powys
1 - 3
Goytre United
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Cardiff Corinthians
4 - 0
West End
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Cambrian & Clydach
2 - 0
Garden Village
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Caldicot Town
0 - 3
Taffs Well
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Caerleon
3 - 2
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Barry Town
0 - 0
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Aberaman Athletic
1 - 1
Ton Pentre
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Ely Rangers
4 - 2
West End
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Barry Town
1 - 3
Caerleon
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Taffs Well
1 - 2
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
West End
2 - 1
Caerleon
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Ton Pentre
1 - 3
Caldicot Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Pontardawe Town
2 - 2
Cardiff Corinthians
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Goytre United
5 - 1
Bridgend Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Garden Village
3 - 1
Dinas Powys
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Bryntirion Athletic
2 - 1
Ely Rangers
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Bettws
1 - 0
Barry Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Afan Lido
2 - 0
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Aberaman Athletic
2 - 2
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Bridgend Town
0 - 1
Barry Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Cambrian & Clydach
1 - 2
Ton Pentre
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Goytre United
1 - 0
Garden Village
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Dinas Powys
2 - 1
Taffs Well
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Cardiff Corinthians
3 - 0
Bettws
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
West End
1 - 2
Ely Rangers
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Aberaman Athletic
1 - 1
Bettws
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Bridgend Town
2 - 2
Garden Village
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
West End
4 - 1
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Taffs Well
4 - 1
Goytre United
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Pontardawe Town
3 - 1
Ely Rangers
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Bryntirion Athletic
0 - 1
Caldicot Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Bettws
2 - 0
Caerleon
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Barry Town
2 - 0
Cardiff Corinthians
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Afan Lido
1 - 1
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Dinas Powys
4 - 3
Ton Pentre
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Bridgend Town
4 - 1
Cardiff Corinthians
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Ton Pentre
2 - 1
Taffs Well
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Goytre United
1 - 1
Barry Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Afan Lido
1 - 2
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Aberaman Athletic
3 - 1
Pontardawe Town
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Garden Village
1 - 1
Taffs Well
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Ely Rangers
0 - 0
Bettws
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Dinas Powys
1 - 1
Afan Lido
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Cambrian & Clydach
1 - 2
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Caerleon
1 - 2
Barry Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Cardiff Corinthians
0 - 3
Goytre United
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Bridgend Town
2 - 0
Ton Pentre
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
West End
1 - 0
Caldicot Town
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Cambrian & Clydach
2 - 2
Bettws
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Bryntirion Athletic
2 - 1
Dinas Powys
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Barry Town
1 - 1
Ely Rangers
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Cardiff Corinthians
2 - 0
Caerleon
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Bettws
1 - 1
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Taffs Well
1 - 2
Barry Town
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Bridgend Town
4 - 0
West End
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Afan Lido
9 - 1
Dinas Powys
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Taffs Well
4 - 3
Ton Pentre
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Goytre United
3 - 4
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Dinas Powys
1 - 3
West End
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Cambrian & Clydach
3 - 1
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Caldicot Town
4 - 1
Bettws
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Aberaman Athletic
0 - 2
Barry Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Caerleon
3 - 1
Bridgend Town
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Barry Town
2 - 2
Ton Pentre
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Caldicot Town
5 - 2
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Afan Lido
7 - 1
Taffs Well
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Barry Town
0 - 0
Caldicot Town
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Cardiff Corinthians
1 - 2
Taffs Well
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Ely Rangers
0 - 3
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Bryntirion Athletic
3 - 0
Garden Village
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Ton Pentre
0 - 1
Bettws
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Bridgend Town
0 - 1
Ely Rangers
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
West End
2 - 1
Garden Village
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Pontardawe Town
1 - 1
Goytre United
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Cardiff Corinthians
2 - 2
Caldicot Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Caerleon
2 - 3
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Bryntirion Athletic
0 - 2
Taffs Well
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Bettws
2 - 0
Dinas Powys
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Barry Town
1 - 3
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Afan Lido
1 - 0
Ton Pentre
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Bridgend Town
0 - 0
Caerleon
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Pontardawe Town
0 - 2
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Cardiff Corinthians
1 - 3
Afan Lido
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Pontardawe Town
2 - 0
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Cardiff Corinthians
1 - 1
Garden Village
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Taffs Well
0 - 0
Ely Rangers
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Pontardawe Town
4 - 0
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Bryntirion Athletic
1 - 2
West End
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Garden Village
0 - 4
Bridgend Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Cardiff Corinthians
2 - 0
Barry Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Caerleon
1 - 0
Bettws
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Goytre United
1 - 1
Caldicot Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Dinas Powys
2 - 3
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Pontardawe Town
1 - 3
Afan Lido
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Goytre United
1 - 1
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Garden Village
1 - 0
Bettws
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Cardiff Corinthians
4 - 2
Dinas Powys
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Caldicot Town
1 - 1
Barry Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Aberaman Athletic
1 - 1
West End
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Pontardawe Town
2 - 0
Bridgend Town
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Ely Rangers
1 - 3
Goytre United
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Bettws
1 - 0
Taffs Well
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Garden Village
0 - 0
Ton Pentre
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Cambrian & Clydach
1 - 1
West End
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Pontardawe Town
1 - 1
Caerleon
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Afan Lido
2 - 1
Caldicot Town
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Bridgend Town
1 - 2
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Bettws
1 - 1
Afan Lido
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Garden Village
2 - 1
Barry Town
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Dinas Powys
0 - 5
Ely Rangers
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Bryntirion Athletic
1 - 3
Goytre United
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Caerleon
3 - 0
Cardiff Corinthians
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Taffs Well
1 - 1
Bridgend Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Goytre United
1 - 1
Caerleon
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Cambrian & Clydach
2 - 0
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Garden Village
1 - 2
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Caldicot Town
1 - 2
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Bettws
2 - 3
Ely Rangers
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Cambrian & Clydach
1 - 0
Dinas Powys
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Bridgend Town
3 - 2
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
West End
2 - 1
Afan Lido
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Ely Rangers
0 - 4
Cardiff Corinthians
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Ton Pentre
0 - 4
Garden Village
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Caerleon
1 - 3
Pontardawe Town
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Cambrian & Clydach
1 - 1
Afan Lido
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Goytre United
3 - 4
West End
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Caldicot Town
3 - 3
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Ely Rangers
2 - 0
Caerleon
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Garden Village
1 - 2
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Dinas Powys
2 - 1
Pontardawe Town
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Pontardawe Town
0 - 4
Taffs Well
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Caerleon
2 - 2
Garden Village
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Bridgend Town
1 - 1
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Ely Rangers
3 - 2
Caldicot Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Bettws
0 - 2
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Garden Village
2 - 1
Afan Lido
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Ton Pentre
0 - 4
Bridgend Town
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
West End
2 - 4
Goytre United
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Pontardawe Town
3 - 1
Dinas Powys
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Caldicot Town
1 - 4
Afan Lido
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Cardiff Corinthians
2 - 1
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Pontardawe Town
3 - 2
Ton Pentre
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Bridgend Town
2 - 0
Caldicot Town
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Afan Lido
1 - 2
Goytre United
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Bryntirion Athletic
3 - 4
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Caerleon
2 - 1
Ely Rangers
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
West End
3 - 4
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Pontardawe Town
0 - 1
Caldicot Town
| | |