|
---|
|
16:30 | Term. |
Kerala Blasters FC
2 - 1
Bengaluru FC
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
Delhi Dynamos FC
2 - 0
Club Chennai
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Atletico de Kolkota
3 - 1
Punjab
| (2 - 0) | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Northeast United FC
1 - 2
Mumbai City FC
| (1 - 2) | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
East Bengal Club
0 - 0
Jamshedpur FC
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Atletico de Kolkota
1 - 0
Bengaluru FC
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Delhi Dynamos FC
2 - 2
Mumbai City FC
| (1 - 0) | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Northeast United FC
3 - 0
Club Chennai
| (1 - 0) | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
East Bengal Club
2 - 1
FC Pune City
| (1 - 1) | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Kerala Blasters FC
1 - 0
Jamshedpur FC
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
FC Goa
1 - 0
Punjab
| (1 - 0) | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Bengaluru FC
2 - 1
East Bengal Club
| (1 - 1) | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Jamshedpur FC
1 - 0
FC Pune City
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Punjab
1 - 1
Northeast United FC
| (0 - 1) | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
FC Goa
3 - 2
Delhi Dynamos FC
| (0 - 1) | |
16:30 | Term. |
Club Chennai
1 - 3
Atletico de Kolkota
| (0 - 2) | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Mumbai City FC
2 - 1
Kerala Blasters FC
| (1 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
East Bengal Club
1 - 2
FC Goa
| (1 - 0) | |
16:30 | Term. |
Kerala Blasters FC
1 - 1
Northeast United FC
| (0 - 1) | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Jamshedpur FC
0 - 0
Punjab
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
FC Pune City
0 - 1
Club Chennai
| (0 - 1) | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Bengaluru FC
0 - 0
FC Goa
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Northeast United FC
2 - 1
Jamshedpur FC
| (0 - 1) | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Kerala Blasters FC
2 - 1
Delhi Dynamos FC
| (0 - 1) | |
|
16:30 | Term. |
Mumbai City FC
1 - 1
FC Pune City
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Club Chennai
5 - 1
Punjab
| (3 - 0) | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Delhi Dynamos FC
3 - 2
Bengaluru FC
| (2 - 2) | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Jamshedpur FC
2 - 3
Atletico de Kolkota
| (1 - 1) | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Mumbai City FC
2 - 1
Punjab
| (0 - 1) | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Delhi Dynamos FC
1 - 0
Northeast United FC
| (1 - 0) | |
|
13:00 | Term. |
FC Pune City
1 - 1
Bengaluru FC
| (1 - 0) | |
15:30 | Term. |
East Bengal Club
1 - 2
Kerala Blasters FC
| (0 - 1) | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Club Chennai
0 - 3
FC Goa
| (0 - 2) | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Punjab
1 - 1
FC Pune City
| (0 - 0) | |
|
13:00 | Term. |
Club Chennai
1 - 1
East Bengal Club
| (0 - 1) | |
15:30 | Term. |
Kerala Blasters FC
1 - 0
FC Pune City
| (1 - 0) | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Northeast United FC
1 - 1
Bengaluru FC
| (1 - 1) | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
FC Goa
1 - 0
Jamshedpur FC
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Kerala Blasters FC
3 - 3
Club Chennai
| (2 - 3) | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Bengaluru FC
3 - 3
Punjab
| (2 - 3) | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Jamshedpur FC
0 - 1
Delhi Dynamos FC
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
FC Pune City
0 - 2
Atletico de Kolkota
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
FC Goa
1 - 0
Kerala Blasters FC
| (1 - 0) | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
East Bengal Club
5 - 0
Northeast United FC
| (2 - 0) | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Atletico de Kolkota
2 - 2
Delhi Dynamos FC
| (0 - 2) | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Jamshedpur FC
2 - 2
Club Chennai
| (1 - 2) | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Bengaluru FC
0 - 4
Mumbai City FC
| (0 - 2) | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
East Bengal Club
0 - 0
Punjab
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Northeast United FC
1 - 1
FC Pune City
| (1 - 1) | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
FC Goa
0 - 0
Mumbai City FC
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Club Chennai
2 - 0
Bengaluru FC
| (1 - 0) | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Punjab
0 - 1
Kerala Blasters FC
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Northeast United FC
1 - 3
Atletico de Kolkota
| (1 - 2) | |
|
13:00 | Term. |
Bengaluru FC
1 - 0
Jamshedpur FC
| (1 - 0) | |
15:30 | Term. |
Mumbai City FC
0 - 0
East Bengal Club
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Delhi Dynamos FC
3 - 0
FC Pune City
| (2 - 0) | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Punjab
1 - 0
Club Chennai
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Mumbai City FC
2 - 1
Atletico de Kolkota
| (1 - 1) | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
FC Pune City
0 - 5
Jamshedpur FC
| (0 - 2) | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
East Bengal Club
0 - 0
Delhi Dynamos FC
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Atletico de Kolkota
1 - 4
FC Goa
| (1 - 3) | |
|
13:00 | Term. |
Bengaluru FC
1 - 1
Northeast United FC
| (0 - 0) | |
15:30 | Term. |
Kerala Blasters FC
2 - 0
Mumbai City FC
| (2 - 0) | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Punjab
0 - 1
Delhi Dynamos FC
| (0 - 1) | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Atletico de Kolkota
0 - 1
Kerala Blasters FC
| (0 - 1) | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Mumbai City FC
3 - 0
Club Chennai
| (0 - 0) | |
|
13:00 | Term. |
Delhi Dynamos FC
4 - 1
Jamshedpur FC
| (4 - 1) | |
15:30 | Term. |
Northeast United FC
1 - 1
FC Goa
| (1 - 1) | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
Jamshedpur FC
1 - 1
Northeast United FC
| (1 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
FC Pune City
0 - 2
FC Goa
| (0 - 2) | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
Delhi Dynamos FC
2 - 1
Kerala Blasters FC
| (0 - 1) | |
|
12:30 | Term. |
Punjab
3 - 1
Bengaluru FC
| (1 - 1) | |
15:00 | Term. |
Atletico de Kolkota
2 - 2
East Bengal Club
| (1 - 1) | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
Mumbai City FC
2 - 3
Jamshedpur FC
| (2 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
FC Pune City
0 - 3
Delhi Dynamos FC
| (0 - 2) | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
Bengaluru FC
1 - 0
Club Chennai
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
Delhi Dynamos FC
1 - 1
FC Goa
| (1 - 1) | |
|
12:30 | Term. |
Northeast United FC
3 - 2
East Bengal Club
| (2 - 0) | |
15:00 | Term. |
Atletico de Kolkota
2 - 0
FC Pune City
| (2 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
Jamshedpur FC
1 - 1
Bengaluru FC
| (0 - 1) | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
Kerala Blasters FC
1 - 3
Punjab
| (1 - 1) | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
East Bengal Club
0 - 1
Mumbai City FC
| (0 - 1) | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
FC Goa
0 - 1
Atletico de Kolkota
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
Punjab
0 - 4
Jamshedpur FC
| (0 - 1) | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
Club Chennai
1 - 0
Kerala Blasters FC
| (0 - 0) | |
|
12:30 | Term. |
Atletico de Kolkota
4 - 2
Northeast United FC
| (2 - 1) | |
15:00 | Term. |
FC Pune City
0 - 1
East Bengal Club
| (0 - 1) | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
Mumbai City FC
2 - 0
Bengaluru FC
| (1 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
FC Goa
0 - 2
Northeast United FC
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
Jamshedpur FC
2 - 1
East Bengal Club
| (0 - 1) | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
Club Chennai
0 - 2
Mumbai City FC
| (0 - 0) | |
|
12:30 | Term. |
Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 0
Atletico de Kolkota
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | Term. |
Bengaluru FC
2 - 1
FC Pune City
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
Kerala Blasters FC
4 - 2
FC Goa
| (0 - 2) | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
East Bengal Club
1 - 0
Club Chennai
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
FC Pune City
0 - 2
Punjab
| (0 - 1) | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
Mumbai City FC
1 - 1
FC Goa
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
Delhi Dynamos FC
2 - 1
East Bengal Club
| (1 - 1) | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
Atletico de Kolkota
3 - 0
Jamshedpur FC
| (1 - 0) | |
|
12:30 | Term. |
Punjab
2 - 3
Mumbai City FC
| (2 - 1) | |
15:00 | Term. |
Bengaluru FC
1 - 0
Kerala Blasters FC
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
Club Chennai
2 - 1
Delhi Dynamos FC
| (1 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
FC Pune City
2 - 2
Northeast United FC
| (0 - 1) | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
FC Goa
1 - 0
East Bengal Club
| (1 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
Northeast United FC
0 - 1
Punjab
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | T. vert |
Jamshedpur FC
0 - 3
Mumbai City FC
| | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
Club Chennai
0 - 1
FC Pune City
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
East Bengal Club
1 - 3
Atletico de Kolkota
| (0 - 3) | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
Punjab
3 - 3
FC Goa
| (0 - 1) | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
Mumbai City FC
4 - 1
Northeast United FC
| (3 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
Kerala Blasters FC
3 - 4
Atletico de Kolkota
| (0 - 1) | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
FC Goa
2 - 1
Bengaluru FC
| (1 - 1) | |
|
12:30 | |
Bengaluru FC
Pronostics
Delhi Dynamos FC
| | |
15:00 | |
Jamshedpur FC
Pronostics
Kerala Blasters FC
| | |
|
16:00 | |
Atletico de Kolkota
Pronostics
Club Chennai
| | |
|
16:00 | |
FC Pune City
Pronostics
Mumbai City FC
| | |
|
16:00 | |
Delhi Dynamos FC
Pronostics
Punjab
| | |
|
16:00 | |
Kerala Blasters FC
Pronostics
East Bengal Club
| | |
|
16:00 | |
Club Chennai
Pronostics
Jamshedpur FC
| | |
|
16:00 | |
FC Goa
Pronostics
FC Pune City
| | |
|
13:30 | |
Punjab
Pronostics
Atletico de Kolkota
| | |
16:00 | |
Northeast United FC
Pronostics
Kerala Blasters FC
| | |
|
16:00 | |
East Bengal Club
Pronostics
Bengaluru FC
| | |
|
16:00 | |
Mumbai City FC
Pronostics
Delhi Dynamos FC
| | |
|
13:30 | |
Jamshedpur FC
Pronostics
FC Goa
| | |
16:00 | |
Club Chennai
Pronostics
Northeast United FC
| | |
|
16:00 | |
Punjab
Pronostics
East Bengal Club
| | |
|
16:00 | |
Bengaluru FC
Pronostics
Atletico de Kolkota
| | |
|
16:00 | |
FC Pune City
Pronostics
Kerala Blasters FC
| | |
|
16:00 | |
Northeast United FC
Pronostics
Delhi Dynamos FC
| | |
|
16:00 | |
FC Goa
Pronostics
Club Chennai
| | |
|
13:30 | |
Atletico de Kolkota
Pronostics
Mumbai City FC
| | |
l adresse du nouveau laboratoire^^