Scores Kakkonen - Lohko
Finlande :
Kakkonen - Lohko | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 avril 2019 | ||||
16:00 | Term. | Honka (A) 2 - 1 FC Jazz | (1 - 1) | |
4 mai 2019 | ||||
13:00 | Term. | FC Jazz 0 - 4 Gnistan | (0 - 3) | |
16:00 | Term. | KaaPo 0 - 0 Honka (A) | (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. | EPS 2 - 1 Tampere | (0 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. | KaPa 0 - 1 Pallo-Iirot | (0 - 1) | |
5 mai 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | Ilves II 0 - 1 Espoo | (0 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. | GrIFK Grankulla 1 - 1 SalPa | (0 - 1) | |
11 mai 2019 | ||||
16:00 | Term. | SalPa 3 - 0 KaPa | (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. | Ilves II 3 - 0 FC Jazz | (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. | Pallo-Iirot 1 - 2 Honka (A) | (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | Term. | Gnistan 1 - 2 KaaPo | (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. | Espoo 3 - 1 EPS | (1 - 1) | |
12 mai 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | GrIFK Grankulla 1 - 3 Tampere | (0 - 2) | |
15 mai 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | Ilves II 1 - 0 Honka (A) | (1 - 0) | |
18 mai 2019 | ||||
16:00 | Term. | KaaPo 0 - 0 Espoo | (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. | EPS 2 - 3 SalPa | (2 - 2) | |
16:00 | Term. | KaPa 2 - 2 Ilves II | (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | Term. | FC Jazz 4 - 3 GrIFK Grankulla | (4 - 2) | |
16:00 | Term. | Tampere 0 - 2 Pallo-Iirot | (0 - 1) | |
19 mai 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | Honka (A) 1 - 3 Gnistan | (0 - 0) | |
24 mai 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | SalPa 1 - 2 KaaPo | (1 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. | FC Jazz 0 - 1 KaPa | (0 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. | Gnistan 2 - 0 Tampere | (1 - 0) | |
25 mai 2019 | ||||
16:00 | Term. | Espoo 1 - 0 Honka (A) | (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. | Ilves II 1 - 2 EPS | (1 - 2) | |
26 mai 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | GrIFK Grankulla 1 - 1 Pallo-Iirot | (1 - 1) | |
29 mai 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | Honka (A) 1 - 2 SalPa | (0 - 1) | |
30 mai 2019 | ||||
14:00 | Term. | KaPa 1 - 2 GrIFK Grankulla | (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. | EPS 1 - 3 FC Jazz | (0 - 2) | |
14:00 | Term. | KaaPo 3 - 0 Ilves II | (1 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. | Pallo-Iirot 0 - 3 Gnistan | (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. | Tampere 1 - 2 Espoo | (1 - 2) | |
2 juin 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | Espoo 1 - 2 Pallo-Iirot | (0 - 2) | |
17:30 | Term. | FC Jazz 2 - 0 KaaPo | (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | KaPa 1 - 0 EPS | (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | SalPa 5 - 1 Tampere | (3 - 1) | |
3 juin 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | GrIFK Grankulla 1 - 3 Gnistan | (1 - 1) | |
7 juin 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | Tampere 0 - 2 Ilves II | (0 - 1) | |
9 juin 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | KaaPo 4 - 0 KaPa | (3 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | Gnistan 3 - 2 Espoo | (0 - 2) | |
17:30 | Term. | Pallo-Iirot 2 - 0 SalPa | (1 - 0) | |
10 juin 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | EPS 2 - 1 GrIFK Grankulla | (1 - 1) | |
16 juin 2019 | ||||
14:00 | Term. | Ilves II 8 - 0 Pallo-Iirot | (3 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | EPS 0 - 2 KaaPo | (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | GrIFK Grankulla 1 - 4 Espoo | (1 - 2) | |
17:30 | Term. | FC Jazz 4 - 1 Tampere | (2 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | KaPa 1 - 2 Honka (A) | (1 - 0) | |
19 juin 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | Pallo-Iirot 2 - 2 FC Jazz | (2 - 2) | |
17:30 | Term. | KaaPo 4 - 0 GrIFK Grankulla | (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | SalPa 2 - 3 Gnistan | (1 - 0) | |
20 juin 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | Tampere 0 - 0 KaPa | (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | Honka (A) 2 - 2 EPS | (0 - 1) | |
25 juin 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | Gnistan 2 - 1 Ilves II | (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. | Espoo 0 - 2 SalPa | (0 - 2) | |
28 juin 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | GrIFK Grankulla 1 - 1 Honka (A) | (0 - 0) | |
29 juin 2019 | ||||
16:00 | Term. | Gnistan 3 - 3 KaPa | (2 - 1) | |
16:00 | Term. | Espoo 1 - 4 FC Jazz | (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | Term. | Pallo-Iirot 1 - 1 EPS | (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. | Tampere 1 - 0 KaaPo | (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | Term. | SalPa 4 - 0 Ilves II | (2 - 0) | |
12 juillet 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | KaaPo 1 - 0 Pallo-Iirot | (1 - 0) | |
13 juillet 2019 | ||||
16:00 | Term. | Ilves II 3 - 1 GrIFK Grankulla | (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. | EPS 0 - 1 Gnistan | (0 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. | KaPa 2 - 1 Espoo | (1 - 0) | |
14 juillet 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | Honka (A) 2 - 1 Tampere | (2 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. | FC Jazz 2 - 2 SalPa | (1 - 0) | |
20 juillet 2019 | ||||
16:00 | Term. | EPS 0 - 0 Espoo | (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. | KaaPo 0 - 1 Gnistan | (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. | Honka (A) 1 - 1 Pallo-Iirot | (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. | KaPa 3 - 1 SalPa | (1 - 0) | |
21 juillet 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | Tampere 1 - 1 GrIFK Grankulla | (1 - 1) | |
26 juillet 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | FC Jazz 1 - 4 Ilves II | (1 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. | Gnistan 1 - 1 Honka (A) | (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | Pallo-Iirot 3 - 0 Tampere | (1 - 0) | |
27 juillet 2019 | ||||
16:00 | Term. | SalPa 2 - 2 EPS | (2 - 1) | |
16:00 | Term. | Espoo 2 - 1 KaaPo | (1 - 0) | |
30 juillet 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | GrIFK Grankulla 2 - 1 FC Jazz | (1 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. | Ilves II 4 - 0 KaPa | (3 - 0) | |
1 août 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | Honka (A) 2 - 1 Espoo | (1 - 1) | |
2 août 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | KaaPo 2 - 1 SalPa | (1 - 1) | |
3 août 2019 | ||||
16:00 | Term. | EPS 1 - 5 Ilves II | (1 - 2) | |
16:00 | Term. | Pallo-Iirot 0 - 0 GrIFK Grankulla | (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. | KaPa 0 - 1 FC Jazz | (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. | Tampere 0 - 3 Gnistan | (0 - 2) | |
9 août 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | SalPa 2 - 3 Honka (A) | (1 - 2) | |
10 août 2019 | ||||
16:00 | Term. | Ilves II 3 - 2 KaaPo | (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. | Gnistan 3 - 1 Pallo-Iirot | (3 - 1) | |
16:00 | Term. | Espoo 6 - 0 Tampere | (3 - 0) | |
11 août 2019 | ||||
16:00 | Term. | FC Jazz 2 - 1 EPS | (2 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. | GrIFK Grankulla 2 - 0 KaPa | (1 - 0) | |
16 août 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | Gnistan 1 - 1 GrIFK Grankulla | (0 - 0) | |
17 août 2019 | ||||
13:00 | Term. | KaaPo 6 - 0 FC Jazz | (5 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. | EPS 1 - 0 KaPa | (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. | Pallo-Iirot 1 - 2 Espoo | (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | Term. | Tampere 0 - 2 SalPa | (0 - 0) | |
18 août 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | Honka (A) 1 - 2 Ilves II | (1 - 2) | |
22 août 2019 | ||||
17:00 | Term. | Espoo 1 - 1 Gnistan | (0 - 0) | |
23 août 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | SalPa 2 - 0 Pallo-Iirot | (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | FC Jazz 2 - 4 Honka (A) | (1 - 1) | |
25 août 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | KaPa 1 - 2 KaaPo | (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | GrIFK Grankulla 2 - 1 EPS | (2 - 0) | |
30 août 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | Honka (A) 4 - 1 KaPa | (2 - 0) | |
31 août 2019 | ||||
13:00 | Term. | KaaPo 1 - 1 EPS | (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | Term. | Pallo-Iirot 2 - 1 Ilves II | (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. | Espoo 5 - 1 GrIFK Grankulla | (2 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | Gnistan 2 - 1 SalPa | (0 - 1) | |
1 septembre 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | Tampere 3 - 4 FC Jazz | (3 - 2) | |
10 septembre 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | Ilves II 1 - 0 Tampere | (0 - 0) | |
14 septembre 2019 | ||||
13:00 | Term. | FC Jazz 0 - 2 Pallo-Iirot | (0 - 2) | |
14:00 | Term. | EPS 1 - 1 Honka (A) | (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. | Ilves II 1 - 7 Gnistan | (1 - 2) | |
14:00 | Term. | SalPa 2 - 1 Espoo | (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. | KaPa 3 - 1 Tampere | (1 - 0) | |
15 septembre 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | GrIFK Grankulla 3 - 3 KaaPo | (2 - 1) | |
21 septembre 2019 | ||||
14:00 | Term. | Tampere 1 - 2 EPS | (1 - 2) | |
14:00 | Term. | Espoo 4 - 1 Ilves II | (3 - 1) | |
14:00 | Term. | Gnistan 5 - 1 FC Jazz | (2 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. | Pallo-Iirot 0 - 1 KaPa | (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. | SalPa 1 - 2 GrIFK Grankulla | (1 - 0) | |
22 septembre 2019 | ||||
14:00 | Term. | Honka (A) 1 - 3 KaaPo | (1 - 2) | |
27 septembre 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | Honka (A) 1 - 1 GrIFK Grankulla | (1 - 1) | |
28 septembre 2019 | ||||
14:00 | Term. | EPS 4 - 4 Pallo-Iirot | (1 - 3) | |
14:00 | Term. | KaPa 0 - 1 Gnistan | (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. | FC Jazz 3 - 2 Espoo | (1 - 1) | |
29 septembre 2019 | ||||
13:00 | Term. | Ilves II 1 - 1 SalPa | (0 - 1) | |
14:00 | Term. | KaaPo 3 - 1 Tampere | (2 - 0) | |
5 octobre 2019 | ||||
13:00 | Term. | Espoo 2 - 2 KaPa | (1 - 1) | |
13:00 | Term. | Pallo-Iirot 3 - 2 KaaPo | (3 - 1) | |
13:00 | Term. | SalPa 2 - 2 FC Jazz | (0 - 2) | |
13:00 | Term. | Tampere 2 - 1 Honka (A) | (1 - 0) | |
13:00 | Term. | Gnistan 4 - 3 EPS | (1 - 1) | |
13:00 | Term. | GrIFK Grankulla 3 - 1 Ilves II | (2 - 0) |
Live chat
0 Messages