|
---|
|
18:00 | Term. |
Estonie
0 - 1
Macédoine
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Îles Féroé
0 - 6
Géorgie
| (0 - 3) | |
20:45 | Term. |
Belgique
0 - 0
Kazakhstan
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Ecosse
6 - 0
Îles Féroé
| (5 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Irlande du Nord
0 - 3
Islande
| (0 - 3) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Angleterre
5 - 0
Andorre
| (3 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Géorgie
0 - 3
France
| (0 - 2) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Biélorussie
2 - 2
Albanie
| (2 - 1) | |
19:15 | Term. |
Malte
2 - 5
Bosnie
| (1 - 3) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Lettonie
0 - 1
Suède
| (0 - 1) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Roumanie
2 - 2
Bulgarie
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Hongrie
1 - 4
Norvège
| (0 - 3) | |
20:15 | Term. |
Serbie
1 - 0
Azerbaïdjan
| (0 - 0) | |
20:15 | Term. |
Moldavie
0 - 1
Grèce
| (0 - 0) | |
20:15 | Term. |
République Tchèque
2 - 1
Pays de Galles
| (0 - 0) | |
20:15 | Term. |
Slovaquie
6 - 1
Chypre
| (3 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Estonie
0 - 1
Israël
| (0 - 1) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Pologne
1 - 3
Finlande
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Luxembourg
0 - 1
Pays-Bas
| (0 - 1) | |
20:45 | Term. |
Allemagne
1 - 0
Eire
| (0 - 0) | |
20:50 | Term. |
Italie
1 - 1
Lituanie
| (1 - 1) | |
22:00 | Term. |
Espagne
4 - 0
Liechtenstein
| (2 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Azerbaïdjan
1 - 1
Kazakhstan
| (1 - 1) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Russie
0 - 0
Croatie
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Ukraine
3 - 2
Géorgie
| (1 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Arménie
0 - 1
Belgique
| (0 - 1) | |
18:30 | Term. |
Lituanie
1 - 2
Ecosse
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Israël
4 - 1
Andorre
| (3 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Finlande
1 - 1
Portugal
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Bulgarie
3 - 0
Slovénie
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Norvège
2 - 0
Moldavie
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | Term. |
Suède
3 - 1
Liechtenstein
| (1 - 1) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Turquie
2 - 0
Malte
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Albanie
0 - 2
Roumanie
| (0 - 0) | |
20:05 | Term. |
Islande
0 - 2
Danemark
| (0 - 2) | |
20:15 | Term. |
Bosnie
1 - 3
Hongrie
| (0 - 1) | |
20:15 | Term. |
Slovaquie
0 - 3
République Tchèque
| (0 - 2) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Pologne
1 - 1
Serbie
| (1 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Pays-Bas
3 - 0
Biélorussie
| (1 - 0) | |
20:45 | Term. |
Saint Marin
0 - 13
Allemagne
| (0 - 6) | |
21:00 | Term. |
Macédoine
0 - 1
Angleterre
| (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | Term. |
France
3 - 1
Italie
| (2 - 1) | |
21:15 | Term. |
Irlande du Nord
3 - 2
Espagne
| (1 - 1) | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Pays de Galles
1 - 5
Slovaquie
| (1 - 3) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Îles Féroé
0 - 1
Lituanie
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Kazakhstan
0 - 1
Pologne
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Russie
1 - 1
Israël
| (1 - 0) | |
17:15 | Term. |
République Tchèque
7 - 0
Saint Marin
| (4 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Arménie
0 - 0
Finlande
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Ecosse
1 - 0
France
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Angleterre
0 - 0
Macédoine
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Moldavie
2 - 2
Bosnie
| (2 - 0) | |
18:30 | Term. |
Chypre
5 - 2
Eire
| (2 - 2) | |
19:15 | Term. |
Roumanie
3 - 1
Biélorussie
| (2 - 1) | |
19:45 | Term. |
Hongrie
0 - 1
Turquie
| (0 - 1) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Bulgarie
1 - 1
Pays-Bas
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Danemark
0 - 0
Irlande du Nord
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Lettonie
4 - 0
Islande
| (3 - 0) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Suède
2 - 0
Espagne
| (1 - 0) | |
20:15 | Term. |
Croatie
7 - 0
Andorre
| (2 - 0) | |
20:15 | Term. |
Serbie
1 - 0
Belgique
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | Term. |
Slovénie
2 - 0
Luxembourg
| (2 - 0) | |
20:50 | Term. |
Italie
2 - 0
Ukraine
| (0 - 0) | |
21:15 | Term. |
Grèce
1 - 0
Norvège
| (1 - 0) | |
22:00 | Term. |
Portugal
3 - 0
Azerbaïdjan
| (2 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
Andorre
0 - 3
Macédoine
| (0 - 3) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Russie
2 - 0
Estonie
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Kazakhstan
0 - 2
Finlande
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Biélorussie
4 - 2
Slovénie
| (1 - 2) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Croatie
2 - 0
Angleterre
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Ukraine
2 - 0
Ecosse
| (0 - 0) | |
19:15 | Term. |
Malte
2 - 1
Hongrie
| (1 - 1) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Turquie
5 - 0
Moldavie
| (3 - 0) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Géorgie
1 - 3
Italie
| (1 - 1) | |
20:05 | Term. |
Islande
1 - 2
Suède
| (1 - 1) | |
20:15 | Term. |
Liechtenstein
0 - 4
Danemark
| (0 - 2) | |
20:15 | Term. |
Luxembourg
0 - 1
Bulgarie
| (0 - 1) | |
20:15 | Term. |
Bosnie
0 - 4
Grèce
| (0 - 1) | |
20:15 | Term. |
Serbie
3 - 0
Arménie
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Pays-Bas
2 - 1
Albanie
| (2 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Pologne
2 - 1
Portugal
| (2 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Eire
1 - 1
République Tchèque
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | Term. |
Slovaquie
1 - 4
Allemagne
| (0 - 3) | |
20:45 | Term. |
Belgique
3 - 0
Azerbaïdjan
| (1 - 0) | |
21:00 | Term. |
France
5 - 0
Îles Féroé
| (2 - 0) | |
21:00 | Term. |
Pays de Galles
3 - 1
Chypre
| (2 - 0) | |
21:00 | Term. |
Irlande du Nord
1 - 0
Lettonie
| (1 - 0) | |
|
17:00 | Term. |
Macédoine
0 - 2
Russie
| (0 - 2) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Finlande
1 - 0
Arménie
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Israël
3 - 4
Croatie
| (1 - 2) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Chypre
1 - 1
Allemagne
| (1 - 1) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Eire
5 - 0
Saint Marin
| (3 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Belgique
0 - 1
Pologne
| (0 - 1) | |
22:00 | Term. |
Portugal
3 - 0
Kazakhstan
| (2 - 0) | |
|
20:45 | Term. |
Saint Marin
1 - 2
Eire
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
Kazakhstan
2 - 1
Serbie
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Ecosse
2 - 1
Géorgie
| (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Îles Féroé
0 - 2
Ukraine
| (0 - 1) | |
16:05 | Term. |
Eire
1 - 0
Pays de Galles
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Albanie
0 - 0
Slovénie
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Luxembourg
1 - 2
Biélorussie
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Pologne
5 - 0
Azerbaïdjan
| (3 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Lituanie
0 - 1
France
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Moldavie
1 - 1
Malte
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Chypre
1 - 3
Slovaquie
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | Term. |
Estonie
0 - 2
Russie
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | Term. |
Israël
0 - 0
Angleterre
| (0 - 0) | |
20:05 | Term. |
Norvège
1 - 2
Bosnie
| (0 - 2) | |
20:15 | Term. |
Liechtenstein
1 - 4
Irlande du Nord
| (0 - 0) | |
20:15 | Term. |
Croatie
2 - 1
Macédoine
| (0 - 1) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Pays-Bas
0 - 0
Roumanie
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Grèce
1 - 4
Turquie
| (1 - 1) | |
20:45 | Term. |
République Tchèque
1 - 2
Allemagne
| (0 - 1) | |
22:00 | Term. |
Portugal
4 - 0
Belgique
| (0 - 0) | |
22:00 | Term. |
Espagne
2 - 1
Danemark
| (2 - 0) | |
|
17:00 | Term. |
Bulgarie
0 - 0
Albanie
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Azerbaïdjan
1 - 0
Finlande
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Ukraine
1 - 0
Lituanie
| (0 - 0) | |
17:25 | Term. |
République Tchèque
1 - 0
Chypre
| (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. |
Roumanie
3 - 0
Luxembourg
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Hongrie
2 - 0
Moldavie
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Géorgie
3 - 1
Îles Féroé
| (2 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Israël
4 - 0
Estonie
| (2 - 0) | |
19:30 | Term. |
Liechtenstein
1 - 0
Lettonie
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | Term. |
Malte
0 - 1
Grèce
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Turquie
2 - 2
Norvège
| (0 - 2) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Serbie
1 - 1
Portugal
| (1 - 1) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Pologne
1 - 0
Arménie
| (1 - 0) | |
20:45 | Term. |
Eire
1 - 0
Slovaquie
| (1 - 0) | |
20:45 | Term. |
Irlande du Nord
2 - 1
Suède
| (1 - 1) | |
20:45 | Term. |
Slovénie
0 - 1
Pays-Bas
| (0 - 0) | |
20:50 | Term. |
Italie
2 - 0
Ecosse
| (1 - 0) | |
21:00 | Term. |
Pays de Galles
3 - 0
Saint Marin
| (2 - 0) | |
21:00 | Term. |
Andorre
0 - 3
Angleterre
| (0 - 0) | |
22:00 | Term. |
Espagne
1 - 0
Islande
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
Kazakhstan
1 - 2
Arménie
| (0 - 2) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Pays de Galles
0 - 0
République Tchèque
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Russie
4 - 0
Andorre
| (2 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Azerbaïdjan
1 - 3
Pologne
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Islande
1 - 1
Liechtenstein
| (1 - 0) | |
18:15 | Term. |
Finlande
0 - 2
Serbie
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Allemagne
6 - 0
Saint Marin
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | Term. |
Macédoine
1 - 2
Israël
| (1 - 2) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Lituanie
1 - 0
Géorgie
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Bosnie
3 - 2
Turquie
| (2 - 2) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Biélorussie
0 - 2
Bulgarie
| (0 - 1) | |
20:00 | T. vert |
Danemark
0 - 3
Suède
| (1 - 3) | |
20:05 | Term. |
Norvège
4 - 0
Malte
| (1 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Grèce
2 - 0
Hongrie
| (2 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Estonie
0 - 1
Croatie
| (0 - 1) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Albanie
2 - 0
Luxembourg
| (1 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Lettonie
0 - 2
Espagne
| (0 - 1) | |
20:45 | Term. |
Belgique
1 - 2
Portugal
| (0 - 1) | |
20:45 | Term. |
Îles Féroé
1 - 2
Italie
| (0 - 1) | |
20:45 | Term. |
Slovénie
1 - 2
Roumanie
| (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | Term. |
France
2 - 0
Ukraine
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
Kazakhstan
1 - 1
Azerbaïdjan
| (0 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. |
Arménie
1 - 0
Pologne
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Andorre
0 - 2
Israël
| (0 - 1) | |
18:15 | Term. |
Îles Féroé
0 - 2
Ecosse
| (0 - 2) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Norvège
4 - 0
Hongrie
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Bulgarie
2 - 1
Biélorussie
| (2 - 1) | |
19:15 | Term. |
Finlande
2 - 0
Belgique
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Roumanie
2 - 0
Slovénie
| (1 - 0) | |
20:15 | Term. |
Bosnie
1 - 0
Malte
| (1 - 0) | |
20:15 | Term. |
Luxembourg
0 - 3
Albanie
| (0 - 2) | |
20:15 | Term. |
Suède
5 - 0
Islande
| (3 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Liechtenstein
0 - 2
Espagne
| (0 - 2) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Allemagne
2 - 1
Slovaquie
| (2 - 1) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Croatie
0 - 0
Russie
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Estonie
0 - 3
Angleterre
| (0 - 1) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Grèce
2 - 1
Moldavie
| (1 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Lettonie
0 - 2
Danemark
| (0 - 2) | |
20:45 | Term. |
Lituanie
0 - 2
Italie
| (0 - 2) | |
21:00 | Term. |
France
1 - 0
Géorgie
| (1 - 0) | |
|
18:00 | Term. |
Finlande
2 - 1
Kazakhstan
| (1 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Arménie
1 - 1
Portugal
| (1 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Estonie
2 - 1
Andorre
| (1 - 0) | |
20:45 | Term. |
Belgique
3 - 2
Serbie
| (2 - 0) | |
20:45 | Term. |
Irlande du Nord
3 - 1
Liechtenstein
| (2 - 0) | |
21:00 | Term. |
Saint Marin
0 - 1
Chypre
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Hongrie
1 - 0
Bosnie
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Ecosse
3 - 1
Lituanie
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Luxembourg
0 - 3
Slovénie
| (0 - 2) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Géorgie
1 - 1
Ukraine
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Russie
3 - 0
Macédoine
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Biélorussie
1 - 3
Roumanie
| (1 - 2) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Angleterre
3 - 0
Israël
| (1 - 0) | |
18:15 | Term. |
Lettonie
1 - 0
Irlande du Nord
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | Term. |
Malte
2 - 2
Turquie
| (1 - 1) | |
20:00 | Ann. |
Azerbaïdjan
-
Arménie
| | |
20:00 | Term. |
Moldavie
0 - 1
Norvège
| (0 - 0) | |
20:15 | Term. |
Saint Marin
0 - 3
République Tchèque
| (0 - 1) | |
20:15 | Term. |
Serbie
0 - 0
Finlande
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Pays de Galles
0 - 2
Allemagne
| (0 - 1) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Croatie
2 - 0
Estonie
| (2 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Pays-Bas
2 - 0
Bulgarie
| (1 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Suède
0 - 0
Danemark
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Slovaquie
2 - 2
Eire
| (1 - 1) | |
20:50 | Term. |
Italie
0 - 0
France
| (0 - 0) | |
22:00 | Term. |
Portugal
2 - 2
Pologne
| (0 - 1) | |
22:00 | Term. |
Islande
1 - 1
Espagne
| (1 - 0) | |
|
17:00 | Term. |
Kazakhstan
2 - 2
Belgique
| (1 - 2) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Andorre
0 - 6
Croatie
| (0 - 3) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Finlande
0 - 0
Pologne
| (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | Term. |
Slovaquie
2 - 5
Pays de Galles
| (1 - 3) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Chypre
3 - 0
Saint Marin
| (2 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Norvège
2 - 2
Grèce
| (2 - 2) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Lituanie
2 - 1
Îles Féroé
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | Term. |
Bulgarie
3 - 0
Luxembourg
| (2 - 0) | |
19:30 | Term. |
Turquie
3 - 0
Hongrie
| (0 - 0) | |
19:45 | Term. |
Slovénie
1 - 0
Biélorussie
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | Ann. |
Arménie
-
Azerbaïdjan
| | |
20:00 | Term. |
Bosnie
0 - 1
Moldavie
| (0 - 1) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Danemark
4 - 0
Liechtenstein
| (4 - 0) | |
20:05 | Term. |
Islande
2 - 1
Irlande du Nord
| (1 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Macédoine
1 - 1
Estonie
| (1 - 1) | |
20:30 | Term. |
République Tchèque
1 - 0
Eire
| (1 - 0) | |
20:45 | Term. |
Ukraine
1 - 2
Italie
| (0 - 1) | |
20:45 | Term. |
Albanie
0 - 1
Pays-Bas
| (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | Term. |
France
0 - 1
Ecosse
| (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | Term. |
Angleterre
3 - 0
Russie
| (2 - 0) | |
22:00 | Term. |
Portugal
1 - 1
Serbie
| (1 - 0) | |
22:00 | Term. |
Espagne
2 - 0
Lettonie
| (1 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
Slovaquie
7 - 0
Saint Marin
| (3 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Angleterre
3 - 0
Estonie
| (3 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Ecosse
3 - 1
Ukraine
| (2 - 1) | |
16:20 | Term. |
Hongrie
2 - 0
Malte
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Biélorussie
0 - 1
Luxembourg
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Arménie
0 - 0
Serbie
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Îles Féroé
0 - 6
France
| (0 - 2) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Islande
2 - 4
Lettonie
| (1 - 3) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Azerbaïdjan
0 - 2
Portugal
| (0 - 2) | |
18:15 | Term. |
Chypre
3 - 1
Pays de Galles
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Liechtenstein
0 - 3
Suède
| (0 - 2) | |
19:15 | Term. |
Roumanie
1 - 0
Pays-Bas
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Danemark
1 - 3
Espagne
| (0 - 2) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Moldavie
1 - 1
Turquie
| (1 - 0) | |
20:15 | Term. |
Croatie
1 - 0
Israël
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Grèce
3 - 2
Bosnie
| (1 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Pologne
3 - 1
Kazakhstan
| (0 - 1) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Slovénie
0 - 0
Albanie
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | Term. |
Eire
0 - 0
Allemagne
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | Term. |
Belgique
0 - 0
Finlande
| (0 - 0) | |
20:50 | Term. |
Italie
2 - 0
Géorgie
| (1 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Kazakhstan
1 - 2
Portugal
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Russie
2 - 1
Angleterre
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Azerbaïdjan
1 - 6
Serbie
| (1 - 4) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Ukraine
5 - 0
Îles Féroé
| (3 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Géorgie
2 - 0
Ecosse
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | Term. |
Malte
2 - 3
Moldavie
| (0 - 3) | |
19:30 | Term. |
Turquie
0 - 1
Grèce
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Danemark
3 - 1
Lettonie
| (2 - 0) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Macédoine
3 - 0
Andorre
| (2 - 0) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Liechtenstein
3 - 0
Islande
| (1 - 0) | |
20:15 | Term. |
Luxembourg
0 - 2
Roumanie
| (0 - 1) | |
20:15 | Term. |
Saint Marin
1 - 2
Pays de Galles
| (0 - 2) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Eire
1 - 1
Chypre
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Bosnie
0 - 2
Norvège
| (0 - 1) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Pays-Bas
2 - 0
Slovénie
| (1 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Suède
1 - 1
Irlande du Nord
| (1 - 0) | |
20:45 | Term. |
Belgique
3 - 0
Arménie
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | Term. |
Albanie
1 - 1
Bulgarie
| (1 - 0) | |
20:45 | Term. |
Allemagne
0 - 3
République Tchèque
| (0 - 2) | |
21:00 | Term. |
France
2 - 0
Lituanie
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
Finlande
2 - 1
Azerbaïdjan
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Pays de Galles
2 - 2
Eire
| (1 - 1) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Bulgarie
1 - 0
Roumanie
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Lettonie
4 - 1
Liechtenstein
| (2 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Ecosse
1 - 2
Italie
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Moldavie
3 - 0
Hongrie
| (2 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Andorre
0 - 2
Estonie
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Lituanie
2 - 0
Ukraine
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Norvège
1 - 2
Turquie
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Israël
2 - 1
Russie
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Macédoine
2 - 0
Croatie
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Albanie
2 - 4
Biélorussie
| (2 - 2) | |
20:15 | Term. |
Allemagne
4 - 0
Chypre
| (2 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Pologne
2 - 0
Belgique
| (1 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Pays-Bas
1 - 0
Luxembourg
| (1 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
République Tchèque
3 - 1
Slovaquie
| (1 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Grèce
5 - 0
Malte
| (1 - 0) | |
20:45 | Term. |
Irlande du Nord
2 - 1
Danemark
| (0 - 0) | |
22:00 | Term. |
Portugal
1 - 0
Arménie
| (1 - 0) | |
22:00 | Term. |
Espagne
3 - 0
Suède
| (2 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Arménie
0 - 1
Kazakhstan
| (0 - 0) | |
16:30 | Term. |
Géorgie
0 - 2
Lituanie
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Roumanie
6 - 1
Albanie
| (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. |
Chypre
0 - 2
République Tchèque
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Azerbaïdjan
0 - 1
Belgique
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Biélorussie
2 - 1
Pays-Bas
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Slovénie
0 - 2
Bulgarie
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Israël
1 - 0
Macédoine
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Suède
2 - 1
Lettonie
| (1 - 1) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Espagne
1 - 0
Irlande du Nord
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Danemark
3 - 0
Islande
| (2 - 0) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Turquie
1 - 0
Bosnie
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Malte
1 - 4
Norvège
| (0 - 3) | |
20:15 | Term. |
Hongrie
1 - 2
Grèce
| (1 - 1) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Italie
3 - 1
Îles Féroé
| (3 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Ukraine
2 - 2
France
| (1 - 2) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Allemagne
0 - 0
Pays de Galles
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Saint Marin
0 - 5
Slovaquie
| (0 - 1) | |
20:45 | Term. |
Serbie
2 - 2
Pologne
| (0 - 1) | |
20:45 | Term. |
Portugal
0 - 0
Finlande
| (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | Term. |
Angleterre
2 - 3
Croatie
| (0 - 2) | |
21:00 | Term. |
Andorre
0 - 1
Russie
| (0 - 1) | |
|
18:00 | Term. |
Serbie
1 - 0
Kazakhstan
| (0 - 0) | |