|
---|
|
20:00 | Term. |
Iles Féroé (F)
0 - 8
République Tchèque.
| (0 - 6) | |
|
17:00 | Term. |
Albanie (F)
1 - 4
Suisse (F)
| (0 - 3) | |
17:55 | Term. |
Norvège (F)
4 - 1
Irlande du Nord (F)
| (2 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Pologne (F)
4 - 1
Biélorussie (F)
| (3 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Ukraine (F)
1 - 1
Croatie (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Italie (F)
5 - 0
Moldavie (F)
| (4 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
Allemagne (F)
6 - 0
Slovénie (F)
| (4 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
Kazakhstan (F)
0 - 1
Pays de Galles (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
|
20:15 | Term. |
Islande (F)
8 - 0
Iles Féroé (F)
| (4 - 0) | |
|
17:00 | Term. |
Roumanie (F)
0 - 1
Italie (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Biélorussie (F)
1 - 0
Albanie (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
17:55 | Term. |
Norvège (F)
6 - 1
Slovaquie (F)
| (6 - 0) | |
17:58 | Term. |
République Tchèque.
0 - 1
Allemagne (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Croatie (F)
0 - 2
Suède (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Hongrie (F)
1 - 6
Danemark (F)
| (1 - 2) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Suisse (F)
2 - 1
Pologne (F)
| (2 - 1) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Angleterre (F)
6 - 0
Russie (F)
| (4 - 0) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Serbie (F)
0 - 4
Autriche (F)
| (0 - 3) | |
20:15 | Term. |
Belgique (F)
12 - 0
Moldavie (F)
| (5 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Irlande du Nord (F)
0 - 2
Irlande (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Serbie (F)
2 - 0
Israël (F)
| (2 - 0) | |
15:30 | Term. |
Hongrie (F)
2 - 2
Croatie (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Biélorussie (F)
1 - 2
Ecosse (F)
| (1 - 1) | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Allemagne (F)
2 - 3
Islande (F)
| (1 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Slovénie (F)
0 - 4
République Tchèque.
| (0 - 2) | |
18:15 | T. vert |
Suède (F)
0 - 0
Danemark (F)
| | |
20:30 | Term. |
Belgique (F)
3 - 2
Roumanie (F)
| (2 - 1) | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Kazakhstan (F)
0 - 2
Bosnie (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Finlande (F)
1 - 0
Serbie (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Israël (F)
0 - 6
Espagne (F)
| (0 - 2) | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
Italie (F)
3 - 0
Roumanie (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
16:10 | Term. |
Allemagne (F)
11 - 0
Iles Féroé (F)
| (6 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. |
Slovaquie (F)
0 - 2
Irlande (F)
| (0 - 2) | |
18:00 | Term. |
République Tchèque.
1 - 1
Islande (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Russie (F)
0 - 0
Pays de Galles (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Croatie (F)
0 - 4
Danemark (F)
| (0 - 2) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Portugal (F)
0 - 1
Belgique (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
18:45 | Term. |
Suède (F)
5 - 0
Hongrie (F)
| (4 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Pays-Bas (F)
1 - 0
Norvège (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Ecosse (F)
5 - 0
Albanie (F)
| (2 - 0) | |
|
20:30 | Term. |
Autriche (F)
2 - 0
Israël (F)
| (1 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
Slovénie (F)
5 - 0
Iles Féroé (F)
| (4 - 0) | |
15:00 | Term. |
Hongrie (F)
0 - 1
Ukraine (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
16:30 | Term. |
Serbie (F)
1 - 2
Espagne (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Albanie (F)
1 - 4
Pologne (F)
| (0 - 3) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Portugal (F)
8 - 0
Moldavie (F)
| (2 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Suisse (F)
3 - 0
Biélorussie (F)
| (2 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Slovaquie (F)
0 - 5
Pays-Bas (F)
| (0 - 3) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Pays de Galles (F)
1 - 0
Kazakhstan (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
20:05 | Term. |
Angleterre (F)
4 - 0
Bosnie (F)
| (1 - 0) | |
|
13:00 | Term. |
Finlande (F)
4 - 0
Israël (F)
| (2 - 0) | |
|
10:00 | Term. |
Roumanie (F)
3 - 1
Moldavie (F)
| (1 - 0) | |
13:30 | Term. |
Bosnie (F)
0 - 1
Pays de Galles (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. |
Slovaquie (F)
1 - 3
Irlande du Nord (F)
| (1 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Portugal (F)
0 - 1
Italie (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Suisse (F)
5 - 1
Albanie (F)
| (2 - 1) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Pays-Bas (F)
0 - 0
Irlande (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
20:05 | Term. |
Angleterre (F)
5 - 0
Kazakhstan (F)
| (1 - 0) | |
20:15 | Term. |
Espagne (F)
4 - 0
Autriche (F)
| (3 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Israël (F)
0 - 0
Finlande (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Bosnie (F)
1 - 6
Russie (F)
| (1 - 2) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Croatie (F)
0 - 3
Ukraine (F)
| (0 - 3) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Hongrie (F)
1 - 4
Suède (F)
| (0 - 2) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Suisse (F)
1 - 0
Ecosse (F)
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Autriche (F)
1 - 1
Serbie (F)
| (1 - 1) | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Moldavie (F)
1 - 3
Italie (F)
| (1 - 2) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Slovénie (F)
0 - 2
Islande (F)
| (0 - 2) | |
17:05 | Term. |
Finlande (F)
0 - 2
Espagne (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. |
Pologne (F)
1 - 1
Albanie (F)
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Irlande (F)
2 - 1
Slovaquie (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | Term. |
Belgique (F)
1 - 1
Portugal (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Angleterre (F)
0 - 0
Pays de Galles (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Pays-Bas (F)
7 - 0
Irlande du Nord (F)
| (4 - 0) | |
|
16:15 | Term. |
Allemagne (F)
4 - 0
République Tchèque.
| (2 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Kazakhstan (F)
0 - 3
Russie (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Croatie (F)
1 - 3
Hongrie (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Danemark (F)
1 - 0
Ukraine (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Slovénie (F)
0 - 4
Allemagne (F)
| (0 - 2) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Bosnie (F)
0 - 2
Angleterre (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Albanie (F)
1 - 0
Biélorussie (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Israël (F)
0 - 1
Serbie (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Iles Féroé (F)
0 - 5
Islande (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Italie (F)
2 - 1
Belgique (F)
| (1 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Moldavie (F)
0 - 0
Roumanie (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Irlande (F)
0 - 2
Pays-Bas (F)
| (0 - 2) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Irlande du Nord (F)
0 - 3
Norvège (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Autriche (F)
0 - 1
Espagne (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
20:35 | Term. |
Ecosse (F)
3 - 0
Pologne (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
|
18:00 | Term. |
Iles Féroé (F)
0 - 4
Slovénie (F)
| (0 - 2) | |
18:45 | Term. |
Suède (F)
4 - 0
Croatie (F)
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Pays de Galles (F)
1 - 0
Bosnie (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Espagne (F)
2 - 0
Israël (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
20:35 | Term. |
Ecosse (F)
2 - 1
Biélorussie (F)
| (1 - 1) | |
|
17:00 | Term. |
Finlande (F)
0 - 2
Autriche (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Russie (F)
1 - 3
Angleterre (F)
| (1 - 3) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Ukraine (F)
1 - 5
Danemark (F)
| (0 - 2) | |
18:30 | Term. |
Irlande (F)
0 - 2
Norvège (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Irlande du Nord (F)
0 - 5
Pays-Bas (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
20:45 | Term. |
Italie (F)
3 - 0
Portugal (F)
| (2 - 0) | |
|
18:00 | Term. |
Moldavie (F)
0 - 7
Belgique (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
|
20:00 | Term. |
Islande (F)
2 - 0
Slovénie (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Pologne (F)
2 - 3
Ecosse (F)
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Biélorussie (F)
0 - 5
Suisse (F)
| (0 - 3) | |
17:30 | Term. |
République Tchèque.
4 - 1
Iles Féroé (F)
| (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. |
Bosnie (F)
0 - 2
Kazakhstan (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Norvège (F)
1 - 0
Irlande (F)
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Danemark (F)
5 - 1
Hongrie (F)
| (2 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Ukraine (F)
1 - 0
Suède (F)
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Serbie (F)
0 - 2
Finlande (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
18:30 | Term. |
Israël (F)
0 - 6
Autriche (F)
| (0 - 2) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Roumanie (F)
1 - 1
Portugal (F)
| (1 - 1) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Pays de Galles (F)
3 - 0
Russie (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Pays-Bas (F)
1 - 0
Slovaquie (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:00 | Term. |
Russie (F)
3 - 0
Kazakhstan (F)
| (2 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Moldavie (F)
0 - 7
Portugal (F)
| (0 - 4) | |
18:45 | Term. |
Suède (F)
3 - 0
Ukraine (F)
| (2 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Danemark (F)
1 - 1
Croatie (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
20:35 | Term. |
Ecosse (F)
2 - 1
Suisse (F)
| (2 - 1) | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
République Tchèque.
2 - 0
Slovénie (F)
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Biélorussie (F)
1 - 4
Pologne (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
18:30 | Term. |
Irlande (F)
4 - 0
Irlande du Nord (F)
| (3 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Roumanie (F)
0 - 1
Belgique (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Espagne (F)
5 - 1
Finlande (F)
| (3 - 1) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Slovaquie (F)
0 - 4
Norvège (F)
| (0 - 3) | |
20:45 | Term. |
Pays de Galles (F)
0 - 3
Angleterre (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:55 | Term. |
Islande (F)
0 - 2
Allemagne (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
|
17:00 | Term. |
Islande (F)
1 - 1
République Tchèque.
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Iles Féroé (F)
0 - 8
Allemagne (F)
| (0 - 3) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Russie (F)
3 - 0
Bosnie (F)
| (3 - 0) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Kazakhstan (F)
0 - 6
Angleterre (F)
| (0 - 2) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Pologne (F)
0 - 0
Suisse (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Albanie (F)
1 - 2
Ecosse (F)
| (1 - 1) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Norvège (F)
2 - 1
Pays-Bas (F)
| (2 - 1) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Ukraine (F)
2 - 0
Hongrie (F)
| (2 - 0) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Danemark (F)
0 - 1
Suède (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Belgique (F)
2 - 1
Italie (F)
| (2 - 1) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Autriche (F)
4 - 1
Finlande (F)
| (2 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Portugal (F)
5 - 1
Roumanie (F)
| (2 - 1) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Irlande du Nord (F)
0 - 1
Slovaquie (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Espagne (F)
3 - 0
Serbie (F)
| (2 - 0) | |