Calendrier Prochains Matchs Valladolid
Espagne :
Coupe du Roi | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 01/11 | Term. | 1er Tour | Santa Eulalia | 1 - 5 | Valladolid | |
D | 05/12 | Term. | 2e Tour | Espanyol | 3 - 1 | Valladolid | |
Espagne :
LaLiga2 | |||||||
V | 11/08 | Term. | 1ère J. | Valladolid | 2 - 0 | Gijón | |
D | 18/08 | Term. | 2ème J. | Saragosse | 1 - 0 | Valladolid | |
D | 26/08 | Term. | 3ème J. | Valladolid | 0 - 2 | Alcorcón | |
D | 01/09 | Term. | 4ème J. | Albacete | 2 - 0 | Valladolid | |
N | 10/09 | Term. | 5ème J. | Valladolid | 1 - 1 | Elche | |
V | 16/09 | Term. | 6ème J. | Valladolid | 1 - 0 | Carthagène | |
V | 24/09 | Term. | 7ème J. | Oviedo | 0 - 1 | Valladolid | |
V | 01/10 | Term. | 8ème J. | Valladolid | 3 - 0 | Burgos | |
V | 04/10 | Term. | 9ème J. | Eldense | 0 - 1 | Valladolid | |
V | 08/10 | Term. | 10ème J. | Valladolid | 3 - 2 | Mirandés | |
D | 14/10 | Term. | 11ème J. | Espanyol | 2 - 0 | Valladolid | |
V | 22/10 | Term. | 12ème J. | Valladolid | 2 - 0 | Reus | |
D | 27/10 | Term. | 13ème J. | Eibar | 5 - 1 | Valladolid | |
V | 04/11 | Term. | 14ème J. | Valladolid | 2 - 0 | Ténérife | |
V | 11/11 | Term. | 15ème J. | Santander | 2 - 3 | Valladolid | |
N | 17/11 | Term. | 16ème J. | Valladolid | 1 - 1 | Leganés | |
V | 24/11 | Term. | 17ème J. | Huesca | 0 - 1 | Valladolid | |
D | 02/12 | Term. | 18ème J. | Levante | 2 - 1 | Valladolid | |
V | 09/12 | Term. | 19ème J. | Valladolid | 2 - 1 | Amorebieta | |
D | 18/12 | Term. | 20ème J. | Villarreal B | 1 - 0 | Valladolid | |
D | 21/12 | Term. | 21ème J. | Valladolid | 0 - 1 | Ferrol | |
D | 13/01 | Term. | 22ème J. | Burgos | 1 - 0 | Valladolid | |
N | 21/01 | Term. | 23ème J. | Elche | 0 - 0 | Valladolid | |
V | 29/01 | Term. | 24ème J. | Valladolid | 3 - 1 | Santander | |
N | 03/02 | Term. | 25ème J. | Leganés | 0 - 0 | Valladolid | |
N | 12/02 | Term. | 26ème J. | Valladolid | 0 - 0 | Albacete | |
N | 17/02 | Term. | 27ème J. | Gijón | 1 - 1 | Valladolid | |
V | 23/02 | Term. | 28ème J. | Valladolid | 3 - 0 | Oviedo | |
D | 03/03 | Term. | 29ème J. | Reus | 2 - 1 | Valladolid | |
V | 09/03 | Term. | 30ème J. | Valladolid | 2 - 0 | Saragosse | |
D | 17/03 | Term. | 31ème J. | Ferrol | 2 - 0 | Valladolid | |
V | 24/03 | Term. | 32ème J. | Valladolid | 3 - 1 | Eibar | |
- | 30/03 | 33ème J. | Valladolid | 14:00 | Levante | ||
- | 07/04 | 34ème J. | Carthagène | 21:00 | Valladolid | ||
- | 13/04 | 35ème J. | Valladolid | 18:30 | Eldense | ||
- | 20/04 | 36ème J. | Amorebieta | 14:00 | Valladolid | ||
- | 28/04 | 37ème J. | Valladolid | 18:30 | Huesca | ||
- | 05/05 | 38ème J. | Mirandés | 19:30 | Valladolid | ||
- | 12/05 | 39ème J. | Valladolid | 19:30 | Espanyol | ||
- | 19/05 | 40ème J. | Alcorcón | 19:30 | Valladolid | ||
- | 26/05 | 41ème J. | Valladolid | 19:30 | Villarreal B | ||
- | 02/06 | 42ème J. | Ténérife | 19:30 | Valladolid |
Live chat
0 Messages