Reus Calendrier

Calendrier Prochains Matchs Reus

-25/08 1ère J. Espanyol B11:00Reus
-01/09 2ème J. Reus11:00Badalona
-08/09 3ème J. Gimnàstic11:00Reus
-15/09 4ème J. Reus11:00Ejea
-22/09 5ème J. AE Prat11:00Reus
-29/09 6ème J. Reus11:00Villarreal B
-06/10 7ème J. Levante B11:00Reus
-13/10 8ème J. Reus11:00Hercules
-20/10 9ème J. Orihuela11:00Reus
-27/10 10ème J. Reus11:00Llagostera
-03/11 11ème J. Barcelone B11:00Reus
-10/11 12ème J. Reus11:00Sabadell
-17/11 13ème J. Reus11:00Ebro
-24/11 14ème J. Cornella11:00Reus
-01/12 15ème J. Reus11:00Lleida Esportiu
-08/12 16ème J. Castellon11:00Reus
-15/12 17ème J. Reus11:00Valence B
-22/12 18ème J. La Nucia11:00Reus
-05/01 19ème J. Reus11:00UE Olot
-12/01 20ème J. Reus11:00Espanyol B
-19/01 21ème J. Badalona11:00Reus
-26/01 22ème J. Reus11:00Gimnàstic
-02/02 23ème J. Ejea11:00Reus
-09/02 24ème J. Reus11:00AE Prat
-16/02 25ème J. Villarreal B11:00Reus
-23/02 26ème J. Reus11:00Levante B
-01/03 27ème J. Hercules11:00Reus
-08/03 28ème J. Reus11:00Orihuela
-15/03 29ème J. Llagostera11:00Reus
-22/03 30ème J. Reus11:00Barcelone B
-29/03 31ème J. Sabadell11:00Reus
-05/04 32ème J. Ebro11:00Reus
-12/04 33ème J. Reus11:00Cornella
-19/04 34ème J. Lleida Esportiu11:00Reus
-26/04 35ème J. Reus11:00Castellon
-03/05 36ème J. Valence B11:00Reus
-10/05 37ème J. Reus11:00La Nucia
-17/05 38ème J. UE Olot11:00Reus
D01/09 Term. 1ère J. Castelldefels 3 - 0 Reus
D08/09 Term. 2ème J. Reus 0 - 3 Vilafranca
D11/09 Term. 3ème J. Reus 0 - 3 Pobla Mafumet
D22/09 Term. 5ème J. Reus 0 - 3 CF Peralada
D13/10 Term. 8ème J. Hospitalet 3 - 0 Reus
D20/10 Term. 9ème J. Reus 0 - 3 Sant Andreu
D03/11 Term. 11ème J. Reus 0 - 3 CE Europa
D10/11 Term. 12ème J. Terrassa 3 - 0 Reus
D17/11 Term. 13ème J. Reus 0 - 3 Granollers
-24/11 14ème J. Vilassar de Mar17:00Reus
-01/12 15ème J. Reus17:00Figueres
-15/12 16ème J. Cerdanyola de.17:00Reus
-05/01 18ème J. Santfeliuenc FC17:00Reus
-12/01 19ème J. Reus17:00UA Horta
-19/01 20ème J. Reus17:00Castelldefels
-26/01 21ème J. Vilafranca17:00Reus
-02/02 22ème J. Pobla Mafumet17:00Reus
-16/02 24ème J. CF Peralada17:00Reus
-08/03 27ème J. Reus17:00Hospitalet
-15/03 28ème J. Sant Andreu17:00Reus
-25/03 30ème J. CE Europa17:00Reus
-29/03 31ème J. Reus17:00Terrassa
-05/04 32ème J. Granollers17:00Reus
-12/04 33ème J. Reus17:00Vilassar de Mar
-19/04 34ème J. Figueres17:00Reus
-26/04 35ème J. Reus17:00Cerdanyola de.
-10/05 37ème J. Reus17:00Santfeliuenc FC
-17/05 38ème J. UA Horta17:00Reus
Live chat
0 Messages