Calendrier Prochains Matchs Eibar
Espagne :
Coupe du Roi | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 31/10 | Term. | 1er Tour | Lorca Deportiva | 0 - 4 | Eibar | |
N | 07/12 | TAB | 2e Tour | Melilla | 1 - 1 | Eibar | |
D | 07/01 | Term. | 1/16 F. | Eibar | 0 - 3 | Athletic Bilbao | |
Espagne :
LaLiga2 | |||||||
D | 12/08 | Term. | 1ère J. | Santander | 4 - 0 | Eibar | |
V | 19/08 | Term. | 2ème J. | Eibar | 2 - 1 | Elche | |
D | 28/08 | Term. | 3ème J. | Eldense | 2 - 1 | Eibar | |
D | 03/09 | Term. | 4ème J. | Eibar | 0 - 1 | Leganés | |
D | 09/09 | Term. | 5ème J. | Burgos | 1 - 0 | Eibar | |
V | 17/09 | Term. | 6ème J. | Eibar | 2 - 0 | Ferrol | |
V | 22/09 | Term. | 7ème J. | Carthagène | 1 - 2 | Eibar | |
V | 30/09 | Term. | 8ème J. | Eibar | 3 - 0 | Ténérife | |
V | 05/10 | Term. | 9ème J. | Mirandés | 1 - 3 | Eibar | |
V | 08/10 | Term. | 10ème J. | Amorebieta | 1 - 2 | Eibar | |
N | 15/10 | Term. | 11ème J. | Eibar | 1 - 1 | Huesca | |
V | 21/10 | Term. | 12ème J. | Saragosse | 2 - 3 | Eibar | |
V | 27/10 | Term. | 13ème J. | Eibar | 5 - 1 | Valladolid | |
N | 03/11 | Term. | 14ème J. | Espanyol | 2 - 2 | Eibar | |
N | 12/11 | Term. | 15ème J. | Eibar | 1 - 1 | Albacete | |
D | 19/11 | Term. | 16ème J. | Oviedo | 2 - 1 | Eibar | |
V | 25/11 | Term. | 17ème J. | Eibar | 3 - 1 | Levante | |
D | 04/12 | Term. | 18ème J. | Villarreal B | 1 - 0 | Eibar | |
N | 10/12 | Term. | 19ème J. | Eibar | 2 - 2 | Reus | |
D | 17/12 | Term. | 20ème J. | Alcorcón | 1 - 0 | Eibar | |
N | 20/12 | Term. | 21ème J. | Eibar | 1 - 1 | Gijón | |
V | 12/01 | Term. | 22ème J. | Eibar | 2 - 0 | Santander | |
V | 21/01 | Term. | 23ème J. | Huesca | 2 - 3 | Eibar | |
V | 26/01 | Term. | 24ème J. | Eibar | 1 - 0 | Mirandés | |
N | 04/02 | Term. | 25ème J. | Ferrol | 1 - 1 | Eibar | |
V | 11/02 | Term. | 26ème J. | Eibar | 1 - 0 | Saragosse | |
N | 18/02 | Term. | 27ème J. | Elche | 0 - 0 | Eibar | |
D | 24/02 | Term. | 28ème J. | Eibar | 2 - 3 | Espanyol | |
V | 03/03 | Term. | 29ème J. | Leganés | 0 - 2 | Eibar | |
D | 10/03 | Term. | 30ème J. | Eibar | 0 - 1 | Burgos | |
V | 16/03 | Term. | 31ème J. | Eibar | 2 - 0 | Villarreal B | |
D | 24/03 | Term. | 32ème J. | Valladolid | 3 - 1 | Eibar | |
- | 30/03 | 33ème J. | Eibar | 16:15 | Eldense | ||
- | 07/04 | 34ème J. | Ténérife | 18:30 | Eibar | ||
- | 14/04 | 35ème J. | Reus | 16:15 | Eibar | ||
- | 21/04 | 36ème J. | Eibar | 16:15 | Alcorcón | ||
- | 28/04 | 37ème J. | Albacete | 21:00 | Eibar | ||
- | 05/05 | 38ème J. | Eibar | 19:30 | Amorebieta | ||
- | 12/05 | 39ème J. | Levante | 19:30 | Eibar | ||
- | 19/05 | 40ème J. | Eibar | 19:30 | Carthagène | ||
- | 26/05 | 41ème J. | Gijón | 19:30 | Eibar | ||
- | 02/06 | 42ème J. | Eibar | 19:30 | Oviedo |
Live chat
0 Messages