|
---|
|
14:00 | Term. |
OB Odense (Femmes)
1 - 0
Skovbakken (Femmes)
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Hillerød (Femmes)
5 - 0
Vejle (Femmes)
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
FV København (Femm.
7 - 2
B52/AFC (Femmes)
| | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
B52/AFC (Femmes)
1 - 3
Brøndby (F)
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Vejle (Femmes)
0 - 8
OB Odense (Femmes)
| | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
Skovbakken (Femmes)
5 - 0
Hillerød (Femmes)
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Fortuna Hjørring (.
1 - 2
FV København (Femm.
| | |
|
17:00 | Term. |
Skovbakken (Femmes)
7 - 1
Fortuna Hjørring (.
| | |
17:00 | Term. |
Hillerød (Femmes)
2 - 2
FV København (Femm.
| | |
17:00 | Term. |
OB Odense (Femmes)
2 - 2
Brøndby (F)
| | |
17:00 | Term. |
Vejle (Femmes)
2 - 3
B52/AFC (Femmes)
| | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
B52/AFC (Femmes)
0 - 2
OB Odense (Femmes)
| | |
|
13:00 | Term. |
Brøndby (F)
3 - 3
Vejle (Femmes)
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Hillerød (Femmes)
1 - 1
Fortuna Hjørring (.
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
FV København (Femm.
1 - 5
Skovbakken (Femmes)
| | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
Brøndby (F)
3 - 3
FV København (Femm.
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
OB Odense (Femmes)
5 - 1
Hillerød (Femmes)
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Vejle (Femmes)
1 - 2
Skovbakken (Femmes)
| | |
19:00 | Term. |
Fortuna Hjørring (.
3 - 2
B52/AFC (Femmes)
| | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
Fortuna Hjørring (.
1 - 4
OB Odense (Femmes)
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
FV København (Femm.
3 - 2
Vejle (Femmes)
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Hillerød (Femmes)
4 - 4
B52/AFC (Femmes)
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Skovbakken (Femmes)
4 - 2
Brøndby (F)
| | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
B52/AFC (Femmes)
2 - 4
Skovbakken (Femmes)
| | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
OB Odense (Femmes)
3 - 2
FV København (Femm.
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Brøndby (F)
3 - 5
Hillerød (Femmes)
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Vejle (Femmes)
1 - 4
Fortuna Hjørring (.
| | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
Brøndby (F)
1 - 5
Fortuna Hjørring (.
| | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
B52/AFC (Femmes)
0 - 0
FV København (Femm.
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
Skovbakken (Femmes)
2 - 4
OB Odense (Femmes)
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Vejle (Femmes)
2 - 6
Hillerød (Femmes)
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Fortuna Hjørring (.
3 - 2
Brøndby (F)
| | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
OB Odense (Femmes)
2 - 2
Vejle (Femmes)
| | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
Brøndby (F)
1 - 2
B52/AFC (Femmes)
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
FV København (Femm.
2 - 2
Fortuna Hjørring (.
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Hillerød (Femmes)
0 - 3
Skovbakken (Femmes)
| | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
B52/AFC (Femmes)
2 - 2
Vejle (Femmes)
| | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
Brøndby (F)
2 - 2
OB Odense (Femmes)
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
FV København (Femm.
0 - 0
Hillerød (Femmes)
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. |
Fortuna Hjørring (.
2 - 1
Skovbakken (Femmes)
| | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
Skovbakken (Femmes)
1 - 2
Vejle (Femmes)
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
B52/AFC (Femmes)
1 - 1
Fortuna Hjørring (.
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
FV København (Femm.
0 - 1
Brøndby (F)
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Hillerød (Femmes)
1 - 3
OB Odense (Femmes)
| | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
Skovbakken (Femmes)
5 - 1
FV København (Femm.
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
OB Odense (Femmes)
3 - 0
B52/AFC (Femmes)
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Vejle (Femmes)
2 - 1
Brøndby (F)
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Fortuna Hjørring (.
1 - 1
Hillerød (Femmes)
| | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
B52/AFC (Femmes)
0 - 1
Hillerød (Femmes)
| | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
OB Odense (Femmes)
4 - 2
Fortuna Hjørring (.
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Brøndby (F)
1 - 3
Skovbakken (Femmes)
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Vejle (Femmes)
4 - 0
FV København (Femm.
| | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
Skovbakken (Femmes)
4 - 0
B52/AFC (Femmes)
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
FV København (Femm.
2 - 2
OB Odense (Femmes)
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Fortuna Hjørring (.
4 - 0
Vejle (Femmes)
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Hillerød (Femmes)
1 - 1
Brøndby (F)
| | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
Brøndby (F)
3 - 0
Fortuna Hjørring (.
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
FV København (Femm.
2 - 2
B52/AFC (Femmes)
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Hillerød (Femmes)
1 - 1
Vejle (Femmes)
| | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
Skovbakken (Femmes)
4 - 0
Hillerød (Femmes)
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
B52/AFC (Femmes)
3 - 5
Brøndby (F)
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Vejle (Femmes)
0 - 3
OB Odense (Femmes)
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Fortuna Hjørring (.
6 - 1
FV København (Femm.
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Skovbakken (Femmes)
0 - 4
Fortuna Hjørring (.
| | |
13:00 | Term. |
Brøndby (F)
2 - 3
OB Odense (Femmes)
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Hillerød (Femmes)
1 - 1
FV København (Femm.
| | |
|
13:00 | Term. |
B52/AFC (Femmes)
1 - 2
OB Odense (Femmes)
| | |
|
13:00 | Term. |
Brøndby (F)
2 - 0
Vejle (Femmes)
| | |
13:00 | Term. |
FV København (Femm.
1 - 1
Skovbakken (Femmes)
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Hillerød (Femmes)
0 - 1
Fortuna Hjørring (.
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Skovbakken (Femmes)
4 - 0
Brøndby (F)
| | |
14:30 | Term. |
Hillerød (Femmes)
3 - 0
B52/AFC (Femmes)
| | |
|
13:00 | Term. |
B52/AFC (Femmes)
1 - 1
Skovbakken (Femmes)
| | |
13:00 | Term. |
OB Odense (Femmes)
5 - 2
FV København (Femm.
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Brøndby (F)
2 - 0
Hillerød (Femmes)
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Vejle (Femmes)
0 - 6
Fortuna Hjørring (.
| | |
|
18:15 | Term. |
FV København (Femm.
1 - 0
Vejle (Femmes)
| | |
|
13:00 | Term. |
B52/AFC (Femmes)
1 - 2
FV København (Femm.
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Skovbakken (Femmes)
2 - 2
OB Odense (Femmes)
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Fortuna Hjørring (.
3 - 3
Brøndby (F)
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Vejle (Femmes)
1 - 1
Hillerød (Femmes)
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
OB Odense (Femmes)
2 - 0
Vejle (Femmes)
| | |
13:00 | Term. |
Brøndby (F)
9 - 1
B52/AFC (Femmes)
| | |
13:00 | Term. |
FV København (Femm.
0 - 4
Fortuna Hjørring (.
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Hillerød (Femmes)
2 - 1
Skovbakken (Femmes)
| | |
|
19:00 | Term. |
Brøndby (F)
4 - 0
FV København (Femm.
| | |
19:00 | Term. |
Fortuna Hjørring (.
3 - 0
B52/AFC (Femmes)
| | |
19:00 | Term. |
Vejle (Femmes)
0 - 1
Skovbakken (Femmes)
| | |
19:00 | Term. |
OB Odense (Femmes)
3 - 3
Hillerød (Femmes)
| | |
|
13:00 | Term. |
B52/AFC (Femmes)
1 - 3
Vejle (Femmes)
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
OB Odense (Femmes)
0 - 0
Brøndby (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
13:00 | Term. |
FV København (Femm.
0 - 2
Hillerød (Femmes)
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Fortuna Hjørring (.
3 - 1
Skovbakken (Femmes)
| | |
|
13:00 | Term. |
OB Odense (Femmes)
0 - 1
Skovbakken (Femmes)
| | |
|
19:00 | Term. |
B52/AFC (Femmes)
0 - 6
Fortuna Hjørring (.
| | |
19:00 | Term. |
Hillerød (Femmes)
2 - 1
OB Odense (Femmes)
| | |
19:00 | Term. |
FV København (Femm.
0 - 1
Brøndby (F)
| | |
19:00 | Term. |
Skovbakken (Femmes)
4 - 1
Vejle (Femmes)
| | |
|
19:00 | Term. |
Fortuna Hjørring (.
0 - 1
OB Odense (Femmes)
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Skovbakken (Femmes)
2 - 0
FV København (Femm.
| | |
13:00 | Term. |
OB Odense (Femmes)
7 - 0
B52/AFC (Femmes)
| | |
13:00 | Term. |
Vejle (Femmes)
0 - 1
Brøndby (F)
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Fortuna Hjørring (.
2 - 0
Hillerød (Femmes)
| | |
|
19:00 | Term. |
Vejle (Femmes)
7 - 0
B52/AFC (Femmes)
| | |
|
13:00 | Term. |
Brøndby (F)
4 - 2
Skovbakken (Femmes)
| | |
13:00 | Term. |
B52/AFC (Femmes)
1 - 3
Hillerød (Femmes)
| | |
13:00 | Term. |
OB Odense (Femmes)
2 - 4
Fortuna Hjørring (.
| | |
13:00 | Term. |
Vejle (Femmes)
1 - 1
FV København (Femm.
| | |
|
13:00 | Term. |
FV København (Femm.
1 - 1
OB Odense (Femmes)
| | |
13:00 | Term. |
Fortuna Hjørring (.
5 - 0
Vejle (Femmes)
| | |
13:00 | Term. |
Skovbakken (Femmes)
6 - 1
B52/AFC (Femmes)
| | |
13:00 | Term. |
Hillerød (Femmes)
0 - 5
Brøndby (F)
| | |