Calendrier Prochains Matchs NK Lokomotiva
Croatie :
1ère Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | 23/07 | Term. | 1ère J. | NK Lokomotiva | 1 - 1 | NK Istra 1961 | |
D | 29/07 | Term. | 2ème J. | HNK Gorica | 1 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva | |
N | 04/08 | Term. | 3ème J. | NK Lokomotiva | 3 - 3 | Varazdin | |
D | 20/08 | Term. | 5ème J. | Rijeka | 2 - 1 | NK Lokomotiva | |
N | 26/08 | Term. | 6ème J. | NK Lokomotiva | 2 - 2 | Osijek | |
V | 01/09 | Term. | 7ème J. | Slaven Belupo | 0 - 1 | NK Lokomotiva | |
V | 15/09 | Term. | 8ème J. | NK Lokomotiva | 1 - 0 | Rudes | |
D | 23/09 | Term. | 9ème J. | Hajduk Split | 1 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva | |
V | 02/10 | Term. | 10ème J. | NK Istra 1961 | 0 - 4 | NK Lokomotiva | |
N | 08/10 | Term. | 11ème J. | NK Lokomotiva | 1 - 1 | HNK Gorica | |
N | 21/10 | Term. | 12ème J. | Varazdin | 0 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva | |
D | 29/10 | Term. | 13ème J. | Dinamo Zagreb | 2 - 1 | NK Lokomotiva | |
N | 03/11 | Term. | 14ème J. | NK Lokomotiva | 1 - 1 | Rijeka | |
N | 11/11 | Term. | 15ème J. | Osijek | 1 - 1 | NK Lokomotiva | |
D | 24/11 | Term. | 16ème J. | NK Lokomotiva | 1 - 3 | Slaven Belupo | |
N | 03/12 | Term. | 17ème J. | Rudes | 0 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva | |
N | 08/12 | Term. | 18ème J. | NK Lokomotiva | 1 - 1 | Hajduk Split | |
V | 16/12 | Term. | 19ème J. | NK Lokomotiva | 3 - 0 | NK Istra 1961 | |
V | 23/01 | Term. | 4ème J. | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 - 3 | NK Lokomotiva | |
V | 28/01 | Term. | 20ème J. | HNK Gorica | 1 - 2 | NK Lokomotiva | |
N | 02/02 | Term. | 21ème J. | NK Lokomotiva | 0 - 0 | Varazdin | |
N | 10/02 | Term. | 22ème J. | NK Lokomotiva | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb | |
D | 17/02 | Term. | 23ème J. | Rijeka | 4 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva | |
N | 23/02 | Term. | 24ème J. | NK Lokomotiva | 1 - 1 | Osijek | |
V | 02/03 | Term. | 25ème J. | Slaven Belupo | 2 - 3 | NK Lokomotiva | |
V | 09/03 | Term. | 26ème J. | NK Lokomotiva | 3 - 0 | Rudes | |
N | 16/03 | Term. | 27ème J. | Hajduk Split | 1 - 2 | NK Lokomotiva | |
N | 29/03 | Term. | 28ème J. | NK Istra 1961 | 0 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva | |
N | 06/04 | Term. | 29ème J. | NK Lokomotiva | 1 - 1 | HNK Gorica | |
V | 13/04 | Term. | 30ème J. | Varazdin | 0 - 2 | NK Lokomotiva | |
D | 21/04 | Term. | 31ème J. | NK Lokomotiva | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | |
- | 28/04 | 32ème J. | NK Lokomotiva | 19:30 | Rijeka | ||
- | 04/05 | 33ème J. | Osijek | 19:30 | NK Lokomotiva | ||
- | 12/05 | 34ème J. | NK Lokomotiva | 17:00 | Slaven Belupo | ||
- | 18/05 | 35ème J. | Rudes | 17:00 | NK Lokomotiva | ||
- | 25/05 | 36ème J. | NK Lokomotiva | 19:00 | Hajduk Split | ||
Croatie :
Coupe | |||||||
V | 29/11 | Term. | 1/8 F. | Vukovar 91 | 1 - 2 | NK Lokomotiva | |
V | 27/02 | Term. | 1/4 F. | NK Lokomotiva | 1 - 0 | Osijek | |
D | 03/04 | Term. | 1/2 Finale | NK Lokomotiva | 0 - 1 | Rijeka |
Live chat
0 Messages