Calendrier Prochains Matchs Strumska Slava
Bulgarie :
Coupe | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 08/11 | Term. | 1/16 F. | Strumska Slava | 0 - 3 | Botev Plovdiv | |
Bulgarie :
PFG B | |||||||
V | 15/07 | Term. | 1ère J. | Strumska Slava | 3 - 2 | Montana | |
N | 22/07 | Term. | 2ème J. | Chernomorets . | 0 - 0 | Strumska Slava | |
D | 29/07 | Term. | 3ème J. | Strumska Slava | 2 - 3 | Botev Lukovit | |
D | 06/08 | Term. | 4ème J. | Ludogorets Ra. | 1 - 0 | Strumska Slava | |
V | 13/08 | Term. | 5ème J. | Strumska Slava | 2 - 0 | Spartak Pleven | |
N | 27/08 | Term. | 7ème J. | Strumska Slava | 1 - 1 | Sportist Svoge | |
D | 03/09 | Term. | 8ème J. | Yantra | 3 - 2 | Strumska Slava | |
D | 23/09 | Term. | 10ème J. | FK Bdin Vidin | 1 - 0 | Strumska Slava | |
V | 27/09 | Term. | 11ème J. | Strumska Slava | 1 - 0 | Belasitsa Pet. | |
D | 02/10 | Term. | 12ème J. | Spartak Varna | 2 - 0 | Strumska Slava | |
V | 08/10 | Term. | 13ème J. | Strumska Slava | 1 - 0 | Maritza | |
D | 22/10 | Term. | 14ème J. | Dunav Ruse | 1 - 0 | Strumska Slava | |
N | 27/10 | Term. | 15ème J. | Strumska Slava | 0 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | |
V | 03/11 | Term. | 16ème J. | Dobrudzha Dob. | 0 - 2 | Strumska Slava | |
N | 12/11 | Term. | 17ème J. | Strumska Slava | 0 - 0 | Marek Dupnitsa | |
V | 25/11 | Term. | 18ème J. | Montana | 0 - 1 | Strumska Slava | |
N | 02/12 | Term. | 19ème J. | Strumska Slava | 2 - 2 | Chernomorets . | |
N | 10/12 | Term. | 20ème J. | Botev Lukovit | 0 - 0 | Strumska Slava | |
V | 17/02 | Term. | 21ème J. | Strumska Slava | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets Ra. | |
D | 24/02 | Term. | 22ème J. | Spartak Pleven | 1 - 0 | Strumska Slava | |
D | 09/03 | Term. | 24ème J. | Sportist Svoge | 1 - 0 | Strumska Slava | |
V | 16/03 | Term. | 25ème J. | Strumska Slava | 1 - 0 | Yantra | |
- | 06/04 | 27ème J. | Strumska Slava | 16:00 | FK Bdin Vidin | ||
- | 13/04 | 28ème J. | Belasitsa Pet. | 16:00 | Strumska Slava | ||
- | 20/04 | 29ème J. | Strumska Slava | 16:00 | Spartak Varna | ||
- | 27/04 | 30ème J. | Maritza | 17:00 | Strumska Slava | ||
- | 04/05 | 31ème J. | Strumska Slava | 17:00 | Dunav Ruse | ||
- | 11/05 | 32ème J. | Septemvri Sofia | 17:00 | Strumska Slava | ||
- | 18/05 | 33ème J. | Strumska Slava | 17:00 | Dobrudzha Dob. | ||
- | 25/05 | 34ème J. | Marek Dupnitsa | 17:00 | Strumska Slava |
Live chat
0 Messages