Calendrier Prochains Matchs Chernomorets Balchik
Bulgarie :
Coupe | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 09/11 | Term. | 1/16 F. | Chernomorets . | 0 - 3 | Litex Lovech | |
Bulgarie :
PFG B | |||||||
D | 15/07 | Term. | 1ère J. | Dobrudzha Dob. | 4 - 0 | Chernomorets . | |
N | 22/07 | Term. | 2ème J. | Chernomorets . | 0 - 0 | Strumska Slava | |
D | 29/07 | Term. | 3ème J. | Montana | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets . | |
D | 05/08 | Term. | 4ème J. | Marek Dupnitsa | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets . | |
V | 13/08 | Term. | 5ème J. | Chernomorets . | 3 - 0 | Botev Lukovit | |
D | 21/08 | Term. | 6ème J. | Ludogorets Ra. | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets . | |
D | 27/08 | Term. | 7ème J. | Chernomorets . | 0 - 1 | Spartak Pleven | |
V | 17/09 | Term. | 9ème J. | Chernomorets . | 2 - 0 | Sportist Svoge | |
V | 23/09 | Term. | 10ème J. | Yantra | 1 - 3 | Chernomorets . | |
N | 01/10 | Term. | 12ème J. | FK Bdin Vidin | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets . | |
D | 08/10 | Term. | 13ème J. | Chernomorets . | 1 - 3 | Belasitsa Pet. | |
D | 20/10 | Term. | 14ème J. | Spartak Varna | 4 - 0 | Chernomorets . | |
V | 27/10 | Term. | 15ème J. | Chernomorets . | 1 - 0 | Maritza | |
D | 03/11 | Term. | 16ème J. | Dunav Ruse | 2 - 0 | Chernomorets . | |
D | 12/11 | Term. | 17ème J. | Chernomorets . | 0 - 2 | Septemvri Sofia | |
D | 25/11 | Term. | 18ème J. | Chernomorets . | 1 - 3 | Dobrudzha Dob. | |
N | 02/12 | Term. | 19ème J. | Strumska Slava | 2 - 2 | Chernomorets . | |
N | 10/12 | Term. | 20ème J. | Chernomorets . | 1 - 1 | Montana | |
D | 17/02 | Term. | 21ème J. | Chernomorets . | 0 - 2 | Marek Dupnitsa | |
N | 24/02 | Term. | 22ème J. | Botev Lukovit | 1 - 1 | Chernomorets . | |
D | 04/03 | Term. | 23ème J. | Chernomorets . | 0 - 2 | Ludogorets Ra. | |
D | 09/03 | Term. | 24ème J. | Spartak Pleven | 2 - 1 | Chernomorets . | |
- | 31/03 | 26ème J. | Sportist Svoge | 16:00 | Chernomorets . | ||
- | 06/04 | 27ème J. | Chernomorets . | 16:00 | Yantra | ||
- | 20/04 | 29ème J. | Chernomorets . | 16:00 | FK Bdin Vidin | ||
- | 27/04 | 30ème J. | Belasitsa Pet. | 17:00 | Chernomorets . | ||
- | 04/05 | 31ème J. | Chernomorets . | 17:00 | Spartak Varna | ||
- | 11/05 | 32ème J. | Maritza | 17:00 | Chernomorets . | ||
- | 18/05 | 33ème J. | Chernomorets . | 17:00 | Dunav Ruse | ||
- | 25/05 | 34ème J. | Septemvri Sofia | 17:00 | Chernomorets . |
Live chat
0 Messages