Résultats Foot South. F.league, Pr. D

Scores South. F.league, Pr. D

Angleterre : South. F.league, P.
16 août 2008
16:00Term.Merthyr Tydfil 1 - 4 Brackley
16:00Term.Banbury United 1 - 0 Oxford
16:00Term.Halesowen 0 - 1 Tiverton
16:00Term.Bedford 1 - 1 Evesham United
16:00Term.Chippenham Town 3 - 1 Cambridge C
16:00Term.Clevedon 0 - 0 Bashley(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Corby 1 - 1 Yate Town
16:00Term.Farnborough 2 - 1 Rugby Town
16:00Term.Gloucester 4 - 0 Stourbridge
16:00Term.Hitchin Town 0 - 1 Swindon Supermarine
16:00Term.Mangotsfield United 0 - 1 Hemel Hempstead
18 août 2008
20:45Term.Cambridge C 3 - 2 Corby
19 août 2008
20:45Term.Bashley 0 - 1 Mangotsfield United
20:45Term.Brackley 1 - 1 Farnborough
20:45Term.Evesham United 2 - 0 Chippenham Town
20:45Term.Hemel Hempstead 1 - 0 Bedford
20:45Term.Oxford 2 - 3 Hitchin Town
20:45Term.Rugby Town 0 - 2 Halesowen
20:45Term.Stourbridge 1 - 1 Banbury United
20:45Term.Tiverton 2 - 2 Gloucester
20:45Term.Yate Town 4 - 0 Merthyr Tydfil
20 août 2008
20:45Term.Swindon Supermarine 0 - 1 Clevedon
23 août 2008
16:00Term.Evesham United 2 - 2 Gloucester
16:00Term.Cambridge C 3 - 0 Merthyr Tydfil
16:00Term.Brackley 1 - 1 Clevedon
16:00Term.Bashley 1 - 3 Halesowen
16:00Term.Hemel Hempstead 1 - 1 Chippenham Town
16:00Term.Oxford 1 - 0 Bedford
16:00Term.Rugby Town 0 - 0 Banbury United(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Stourbridge 0 - 2 Corby
16:00Term.Swindon Supermarine 2 - 1 Mangotsfield United
16:00Term.Tiverton 0 - 2 Farnborough
16:00Term.Yate Town 2 - 1 Hitchin Town
25 août 2008
16:00Term.Banbury United 1 - 5 Swindon Supermarine
16:00Term.Bedford 2 - 0 Rugby Town
16:00Term.Chippenham Town 2 - 3 Bashley
16:00Term.Clevedon 1 - 2 Tiverton
16:00Term.Corby 2 - 0 Brackley
16:00Term.Farnborough 1 - 0 Hemel Hempstead
16:00Term.Gloucester 2 - 2 Oxford
16:00Term.Halesowen 3 - 1 Evesham United
16:00Term.Hitchin Town 1 - 1 Cambridge C
16:00Term.Mangotsfield United 1 - 2 Yate Town
16:00Term.Merthyr Tydfil 4 - 1 Stourbridge
30 août 2008
16:00Term.Evesham United 0 - 0 Farnborough(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Cambridge C 0 - 2 Mangotsfield United
16:00Term.Brackley 1 - 2 Hitchin Town
16:00Term.Bashley 1 - 0 Banbury United
16:00Term.Hemel Hempstead 1 - 1 Halesowen
16:00Term.Oxford 1 - 4 Merthyr Tydfil
16:00Term.Rugby Town 0 - 1 Chippenham Town
16:00Term.Stourbridge 6 - 1 Clevedon
16:00Term.Swindon Supermarine 1 - 4 Corby
16:00Term.Tiverton 0 - 2 Bedford
16:00Term.Yate Town 0 - 2 Gloucester
2 septembre 2008
20:45Term.Clevedon 2 - 0 Evesham United
20:45Term.Chippenham Town 1 - 2 Stourbridge
20:45Term.Bedford 0 - 0 Brackley(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Banbury United 2 - 2 Cambridge C
20:45Term.Farnborough 2 - 0 Yate Town
20:45Term.Gloucester 3 - 0 Bashley
20:45Term.Halesowen 5 - 2 Oxford
20:45Term.Hitchin Town 1 - 1 Rugby Town
20:45Term.Mangotsfield United 3 - 2 Tiverton
20:45Term.Merthyr Tydfil 1 - 2 Swindon Supermarine
3 septembre 2008
20:45Term.Corby 0 - 0 Hemel Hempstead(0 - 0)
6 septembre 2008
16:00Term.Bashley 4 - 1 Stourbridge
16:00Term.Bedford 2 - 0 Chippenham Town
16:00Term.Brackley 2 - 0 Cambridge C
16:00Term.Corby 2 - 1 Merthyr Tydfil
16:00Term.Farnborough 2 - 1 Gloucester
16:00Term.Hitchin Town 0 - 1 Tiverton
16:00Term.Rugby Town 0 - 5 Hemel Hempstead
16:00Term.Swindon Supermarine 1 - 1 Evesham United
20 septembre 2008
16:00Term.Banbury United 0 - 2 Farnborough
16:00Term.Cambridge C 5 - 0 Bashley
16:00Term.Chippenham Town 2 - 1 Halesowen
16:00Term.Evesham United 4 - 1 Yate Town
16:00Term.Gloucester 0 - 1 Bedford
16:00Term.Hemel Hempstead 0 - 0 Clevedon(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Mangotsfield United 0 - 3 Corby
16:00Term.Merthyr Tydfil 3 - 2 Hitchin Town
16:00Term.Oxford 3 - 2 Rugby Town
16:00Term.Stourbridge 0 - 1 Brackley
16:00Term.Tiverton 1 - 1 Swindon Supermarine
4 octobre 2008
16:00Term.Clevedon 1 - 2 Hitchin Town
16:00Term.Cambridge C 3 - 2 Rugby Town
16:00Term.Brackley 0 - 3 Swindon Supermarine
16:00Term.Bedford 1 - 0 Halesowen
16:00Term.Gloucester 2 - 0 Chippenham Town
16:00Term.Mangotsfield United 0 - 0 Evesham United(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Bashley 0 - 3 Corby
16:00Term.Stourbridge 1 - 6 Hemel Hempstead
16:00Term.Tiverton 0 - 1 Merthyr Tydfil
16:00Term.Yate Town 3 - 1 Banbury United
16:00Term.Oxford 2 - 2 Farnborough
7 octobre 2008
16:00Term.Banbury United 1 - 5 Gloucester
16:00Term.Evesham United 1 - 1 Tiverton
16:00Term.Farnborough 1 - 1 Cambridge C
16:00Term.Hemel Hempstead 0 - 0 Bashley(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Hitchin Town 0 - 0 Bedford(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Merthyr Tydfil 1 - 0 Mangotsfield United
16:00Term.Rugby Town 4 - 0 Stourbridge
8 octobre 2008
16:00Term.Corby 0 - 1 Oxford
16:00Term.Swindon Supermarine 3 - 0 Yate Town
11 octobre 2008
16:00Term.Banbury United 4 - 0 Bedford
16:00Term.Farnborough 0 - 1 Merthyr Tydfil
16:00Term.Hemel Hempstead 0 - 1 Cambridge C
16:00Term.Mangotsfield United 2 - 0 Clevedon
16:00Term.Swindon Supermarine 1 - 1 Stourbridge
16:00Term.Tiverton 3 - 2 Yate Town
14 octobre 2008
20:45Term.Chippenham Town 2 - 1 Clevedon
20:45Term.Halesowen 3 - 2 Brackley
25 octobre 2008
16:00Term.Bashley 0 - 3 Tiverton
16:00Term.Bedford 1 - 5 Corby
16:00Term.Cambridge C 0 - 1 Swindon Supermarine
16:00Term.Clevedon 1 - 1 Farnborough
16:00Term.Gloucester 1 - 2 Halesowen
16:00Term.Merthyr Tydfil 2 - 0 Chippenham Town
16:00Term.Stourbridge 1 - 0 Hitchin Town
16:00Term.Yate Town 2 - 4 Rugby Town
1 novembre 2008
16:00Term.Banbury United 2 - 1 Halesowen
4 novembre 2008
16:00Term.Clevedon 1 - 1 Banbury United
8 novembre 2008
16:00Term.Tiverton 0 - 1 Rugby Town
16:00Term.Swindon Supermarine 1 - 4 Hemel Hempstead
16:00Term.Merthyr Tydfil 2 - 1 Gloucester
16:00Term.Mangotsfield United 2 - 1 Hitchin Town
16:00Term.Halesowen 0 - 1 Farnborough
16:00Term.Corby 4 - 0 Clevedon
16:00Term.Cambridge C 2 - 0 Stourbridge
16:00Term.Bedford 1 - 1 Yate Town
16:00Term.Chippenham Town 1 - 0 Banbury United
11 novembre 2008
20:45Term.Clevedon 1 - 5 Merthyr Tydfil
20:45Term.Stourbridge 0 - 2 Evesham United
20:45Term.Oxford 2 - 2 Chippenham Town
20:45Term.Gloucester 5 - 2 Mangotsfield United
20:45Term.Farnborough 3 - 1 Bedford
20:45Term.Bashley 2 - 2 Swindon Supermarine
15 novembre 2008
16:00Term.Yate Town 0 - 0 Brackley(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Gloucester 1 - 3 Corby
16:00Term.Farnborough 2 - 0 Chippenham Town
16:00Term.Clevedon 1 - 0 Cambridge C
16:00Term.Bashley 1 - 3 Merthyr Tydfil
16:00Term.Banbury United 1 - 1 Mangotsfield United
16:00Term.Hemel Hempstead 0 - 1 Tiverton
16:00Term.Hitchin Town 0 - 1 Halesowen
16:00Term.Oxford 1 - 2 Swindon Supermarine
16:00Term.Rugby Town 0 - 1 Evesham United
16:00Term.Stourbridge 3 - 1 Bedford
18 novembre 2008
20:45Term.Halesowen 2 - 0 Mangotsfield United
20:45Term.Yate Town 2 - 3 Oxford
20:45Term.Tiverton 2 - 0 Banbury United
22 novembre 2008
16:00Term.Halesowen 5 - 3 Yate Town
16:00Term.Chippenham Town 1 - 1 Hitchin Town
16:00Term.Bedford 0 - 0 Clevedon(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Rugby Town 1 - 3 Gloucester
16:00Term.Corby 0 - 0 Evesham United(0 - 0)
25 novembre 2008
16:00Term.Evesham United 2 - 0 Banbury United
29 novembre 2008
16:00Term.Swindon Supermarine 2 - 1 Bedford
16:00Term.Clevedon 1 - 4 Gloucester
16:00Term.Cambridge C 1 - 0 Tiverton
16:00Term.Corby 1 - 2 Halesowen
16:00Term.Hemel Hempstead 1 - 0 Banbury United
16:00Term.Hitchin Town 1 - 3 Farnborough
16:00Term.Mangotsfield United 0 - 4 Chippenham Town
16:00Term.Merthyr Tydfil 3 - 3 Rugby Town
16:00Term.Stourbridge 2 - 0 Oxford
16:00Term.Bashley 1 - 1 Yate Town
2 décembre 2008
16:00Term.Chippenham Town 3 - 0 Yate Town
16:00Term.Brackley 3 - 1 Mangotsfield United
6 décembre 2008
16:00Term.Oxford 2 - 0 Bashley
16:00Term.Halesowen 2 - 4 Swindon Supermarine
16:00Term.Farnborough 3 - 1 Mangotsfield United
16:00Term.Gloucester 0 - 1 Brackley
16:00Term.Rugby Town 4 - 0 Clevedon
16:00Term.Tiverton 1 - 1 Stourbridge
16:00Term.Yate Town 2 - 3 Hemel Hempstead
16:00Term.Banbury United 1 - 4 Hitchin Town
16:00Term.Bedford 1 - 0 Merthyr Tydfil
16:00Term.Chippenham Town 3 - 1 Corby
16:00Term.Evesham United 0 - 1 Cambridge C
9 décembre 2008
16:00Term.Oxford 2 - 3 Hemel Hempstead
16:00Term.Rugby Town 3 - 3 Brackley
13 décembre 2008
16:00Term.Evesham United 2 - 1 Hitchin Town
16:00Term.Bedford 3 - 1 Mangotsfield United
20 décembre 2008
16:00Term.Swindon Supermarine 1 - 1 Farnborough
16:00Term.Clevedon 1 - 2 Halesowen
16:00Term.Bashley 1 - 0 Bedford
16:00Term.Stourbridge 8 - 4 Yate Town
16:00Term.Brackley 1 - 0 Chippenham Town
16:00Term.Merthyr Tydfil 3 - 0 Banbury United
16:00Term.Mangotsfield United 0 - 2 Rugby Town
16:00Term.Hitchin Town 1 - 1 Gloucester
16:00Term.Hemel Hempstead 4 - 0 Evesham United
16:00Term.Cambridge C 1 - 0 Oxford
16:00Term.Corby 1 - 4 Tiverton
27 décembre 2008
16:00Term.Hemel Hempstead 3 - 1 Farnborough
16:00Term.Oxford 1 - 1 Gloucester
16:00Term.Rugby Town 3 - 0 Bedford
16:00Term.Yate Town 2 - 1 Mangotsfield United
16:00Term.Tiverton 3 - 2 Clevedon
16:00Term.Swindon Supermarine 4 - 4 Banbury United
16:00Term.Evesham United 0 - 0 Halesowen(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Bashley 2 - 1 Chippenham Town
16:00Term.Brackley 5 - 0 Corby
16:00Term.Cambridge C 3 - 1 Hitchin Town
16:00Term.Stourbridge 1 - 2 Merthyr Tydfil
1 janvier 2009
16:00Term.Gloucester 3 - 1 Swindon Supermarine
16:00Term.Corby 2 - 0 Rugby Town
16:00Term.Bedford 1 - 1 Cambridge C
16:00Term.Halesowen 1 - 3 Stourbridge
16:00Term.Banbury United 3 - 1 Brackley
16:00Term.Chippenham Town 1 - 0 Tiverton
16:00Term.Hitchin Town 2 - 1 Hemel Hempstead
16:00Term.Farnborough 1 - 1 Bashley
3 janvier 2009
16:00Term.Rugby Town 2 - 3 Farnborough
16:00Term.Oxford 3 - 0 Banbury United
16:00Term.Cambridge C 0 - 1 Chippenham Town
16:00Term.Brackley 2 - 2 Merthyr Tydfil
10 janvier 2009
16:00Term.Halesowen 2 - 0 Bashley
13 janvier 2009
20:45Term.Evesham United 0 - 1 Oxford
20:45Term.Mangotsfield United 1 - 2 Stourbridge
17 janvier 2009
16:00Term.Bashley 1 - 1 Gloucester
16:00Term.Brackley 2 - 0 Bedford
16:00Term.Cambridge C 3 - 1 Banbury United
16:00Term.Evesham United 0 - 0 Clevedon(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Hemel Hempstead 0 - 1 Corby
16:00Term.Oxford 4 - 1 Halesowen
16:00Term.Rugby Town 4 - 3 Hitchin Town
16:00Term.Stourbridge 1 - 2 Chippenham Town
16:00Term.Swindon Supermarine 0 - 0 Merthyr Tydfil(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Tiverton 0 - 0 Mangotsfield United(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Yate Town 2 - 2 Farnborough
20 janvier 2009
20:30Term.Brackley 2 - 1 Evesham United
20:45Term.Halesowen 2 - 0 Merthyr Tydfil
20:45Term.Bedford 5 - 0 Hitchin Town
20:45Term.Farnborough 4 - 0 Stourbridge
20:45Term.Yate Town 0 - 0 Tiverton(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Gloucester 2 - 1 Hemel Hempstead
20:45Term.Banbury United 0 - 4 Corby
24 janvier 2009
16:00Term.Chippenham Town 1 - 0 Evesham United
16:00Term.Clevedon 1 - 2 Swindon Supermarine
16:00Term.Corby 0 - 0 Cambridge C(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Farnborough 2 - 2 Brackley
16:00Term.Gloucester 2 - 1 Tiverton
16:00Term.Halesowen 0 - 4 Rugby Town
16:00Term.Hitchin Town 0 - 4 Oxford
16:00Term.Mangotsfield United 1 - 0 Bashley
16:00Term.Merthyr Tydfil 2 - 1 Yate Town
26 janvier 2009
20:45Term.Cambridge C 0 - 2 Farnborough
27 janvier 2009
20:45Term.Bashley 2 - 1 Hemel Hempstead
20:45Term.Brackley 4 - 1 Halesowen
20:45Term.Clevedon 3 - 2 Chippenham Town
20:45Term.Evesham United 3 - 1 Mangotsfield United
20:45Term.Gloucester 1 - 1 Banbury United
20:45Term.Merthyr Tydfil 1 - 2 Tiverton
20:45Term.Oxford 0 - 1 Corby
20:45Term.Stourbridge 1 - 1 Rugby Town
31 janvier 2009
16:00Term.Banbury United 3 - 0 Yate Town
16:00Term.Chippenham Town 2 - 2 Gloucester
16:00Term.Corby 3 - 1 Bashley
16:00Term.Farnborough 0 - 2 Oxford
16:00Term.Halesowen 2 - 1 Bedford
16:00Term.Hemel Hempstead 4 - 3 Stourbridge
16:00Term.Hitchin Town 2 - 2 Clevedon
16:00Term.Mangotsfield United 0 - 3 Merthyr Tydfil
16:00Term.Rugby Town 2 - 3 Cambridge C
16:00Term.Tiverton 0 - 1 Evesham United
10 février 2009
20:45Term.Evesham United 0 - 1 Bedford
14 février 2009
16:00Term.Banbury United 0 - 6 Evesham United
16:00Term.Chippenham Town 1 - 0 Merthyr Tydfil
16:00Term.Farnborough 3 - 1 Clevedon
16:00Term.Halesowen 1 - 2 Gloucester
16:00Term.Hemel Hempstead 0 - 1 Oxford
16:00Term.Mangotsfield United 0 - 3 Brackley
16:00Term.Rugby Town 2 - 2 Yate Town
16:00Term.Tiverton 2 - 1 Bashley
17 février 2009
20:45Term.Banbury United 2 - 1 Rugby Town
20:45Term.Hitchin Town 2 - 2 Corby
20:45Term.Yate Town 0 - 3 Cambridge C
20:45Term.Mangotsfield United 2 - 2 Oxford
20:45Term.Bashley 1 - 0 Clevedon
21 février 2009
16:00Term.Banbury United 3 - 1 Clevedon
16:00Term.Cambridge C 1 - 0 Brackley
16:00Term.Chippenham Town 1 - 0 Bedford
16:00Term.Evesham United 1 - 0 Swindon Supermarine
16:00Term.Gloucester 0 - 0 Farnborough(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Hemel Hempstead 3 - 1 Rugby Town
16:00Term.Mangotsfield United 0 - 1 Halesowen
16:00Term.Merthyr Tydfil 0 - 2 Corby
16:00Term.Oxford 4 - 0 Yate Town
16:00Term.Stourbridge 1 - 1 Bashley
16:00Term.Tiverton 3 - 1 Hitchin Town
24 février 2009
20:45Term.Halesowen 2 - 2 Cambridge C
20:45Term.Merthyr Tydfil 1 - 0 Evesham United
20:45Term.Hemel Hempstead 2 - 1 Brackley
25 février 2009
20:45Term.Corby 1 - 2 Bedford
28 février 2009
16:00Term.Bashley 0 - 0 Cambridge C(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Bedford 1 - 1 Gloucester
16:00Term.Brackley 3 - 0 Stourbridge
16:00Term.Clevedon 0 - 3 Hemel Hempstead
16:00Term.Corby 1 - 1 Mangotsfield United
16:00Term.Farnborough 1 - 0 Banbury United
16:00Term.Halesowen 2 - 2 Chippenham Town
16:00Term.Hitchin Town 2 - 2 Merthyr Tydfil
16:00Term.Rugby Town 1 - 1 Oxford
16:00Term.Swindon Supermarine 1 - 0 Tiverton
16:00Term.Yate Town 0 - 1 Evesham United
3 mars 2009
20:45Term.Chippenham Town 1 - 2 Hemel Hempstead
20:45Term.Bedford 3 - 0 Banbury United
20:45Term.Tiverton 2 - 2 Oxford
4 mars 2009
20:45Term.Corby 0 - 0 Stourbridge(0 - 0)
7 mars 2009
16:00Term.Banbury United 0 - 5 Chippenham Town
16:00Term.Bashley 1 - 1 Brackley
16:00Term.Clevedon 1 - 3 Corby
16:00Term.Farnborough 1 - 1 Halesowen
16:00Term.Gloucester 1 - 1 Merthyr Tydfil
16:00Term.Hemel Hempstead 1 - 1 Swindon Supermarine
16:00Term.Hitchin Town 3 - 2 Mangotsfield United
16:00Term.Oxford 0 - 1 Evesham United
16:00Term.Rugby Town 2 - 0 Tiverton
16:00Term.Stourbridge 1 - 1 Cambridge C
16:00Term.Yate Town 3 - 1 Bedford
9 mars 2009
20:45Term.Cambridge C 1 - 0 Hemel Hempstead
10 mars 2009
20:45Term.Bedford 0 - 2 Farnborough
20:45Term.Brackley 2 - 2 Rugby Town
20:45Term.Chippenham Town 0 - 2 Oxford
20:45Term.Evesham United 0 - 1 Stourbridge
20:45Term.Halesowen 2 - 1 Banbury United
20:45Term.Mangotsfield United 0 - 1 Gloucester
20:45Term.Merthyr Tydfil 2 - 2 Clevedon
11 mars 2009
20:45Term.Corby 2 - 0 Hitchin Town
20:45Term.Swindon Supermarine 3 - 2 Bashley
14 mars 2009
16:00Term.Bedford 2 - 1 Stourbridge
16:00Term.Brackley 0 - 1 Yate Town
16:00Term.Cambridge C 0 - 1 Clevedon
16:00Term.Chippenham Town 1 - 1 Farnborough
16:00Term.Corby 1 - 2 Gloucester
16:00Term.Evesham United 1 - 0 Rugby Town
16:00Term.Halesowen 3 - 2 Hitchin Town
16:00Term.Mangotsfield United 1 - 0 Banbury United
16:00Term.Merthyr Tydfil 0 - 2 Bashley
16:00Term.Swindon Supermarine 1 - 1 Oxford
16:00Term.Tiverton 1 - 1 Hemel Hempstead
16 mars 2009
20:45Term.Cambridge C 3 - 0 Halesowen
17 mars 2009
20:45Term.Hitchin Town 1 - 1 Bashley
20:45Term.Clevedon 2 - 2 Brackley
20:45Term.Gloucester 2 - 0 Evesham United
20:45Term.Banbury United 2 - 0 Stourbridge
20:45Term.Oxford 3 - 0 Tiverton
20:45Term.Chippenham Town 3 - 1 Swindon Supermarine
20:45Term.Yate Town 0 - 2 Corby
20:45Term.Hemel Hempstead 3 - 0 Mangotsfield United
21 mars 2009
16:00Term.Banbury United 0 - 3 Tiverton
16:00Term.Bashley 0 - 0 Evesham United(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Clevedon 2 - 1 Bedford
16:00Term.Farnborough 3 - 3 Corby
16:00Term.Gloucester 2 - 1 Cambridge C
16:00Term.Hemel Hempstead 1 - 0 Merthyr Tydfil
16:00Term.Hitchin Town 2 - 1 Chippenham Town
16:00Term.Oxford 3 - 0 Brackley
16:00Term.Rugby Town 0 - 0 Swindon Supermarine(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Stourbridge 4 - 1 Mangotsfield United
16:00Term.Yate Town 1 - 2 Halesowen
24 mars 2009
20:45Term.Merthyr Tydfil 1 - 1 Cambridge C
20:45Term.Bedford 1 - 2 Hemel Hempstead
20:45Term.Yate Town 0 - 0 Swindon Supermarine(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Evesham United 2 - 2 Bashley
20:45Term.Tiverton 2 - 1 Brackley
20:45Term.Hitchin Town 2 - 2 Stourbridge
25 mars 2009
20:45Term.Gloucester 3 - 0 Rugby Town
28 mars 2009
16:00Term.Bashley 3 - 2 Oxford
16:00Term.Brackley 2 - 3 Gloucester
16:00Term.Cambridge C 2 - 3 Evesham United
16:00Term.Clevedon 1 - 0 Rugby Town
16:00Term.Corby 3 - 0 Chippenham Town
16:00Term.Hemel Hempstead 1 - 0 Yate Town
16:00Term.Hitchin Town 2 - 0 Banbury United
16:00Term.Mangotsfield United 0 - 2 Farnborough
16:00Term.Stourbridge 3 - 0 Tiverton
16:00Term.Swindon Supermarine 1 - 0 Halesowen
29 mars 2009
16:00Term.Merthyr Tydfil 3 - 0 Bedford
30 mars 2009
20:45Term.Cambridge C 2 - 1 Gloucester
20:45Term.Stourbridge 2 - 1 Swindon Supermarine
31 mars 2009
20:30Term.Brackley 3 - 2 Hemel Hempstead
20:45Term.Bedford 3 - 1 Oxford
20:45Term.Farnborough 1 - 0 Tiverton
20:45Term.Clevedon 2 - 3 Mangotsfield United
20:45Term.Evesham United 1 - 1 Corby
20:45Term.Rugby Town 2 - 3 Bashley
20:45Term.Yate Town 1 - 3 Chippenham Town
1 avril 2009
20:45Term.Swindon Supermarine 0 - 4 Hitchin Town
4 avril 2009
16:00Term.Banbury United 3 - 0 Hemel Hempstead
16:00Term.Bedford 1 - 0 Swindon Supermarine
16:00Term.Chippenham Town 1 - 1 Mangotsfield United
16:00Term.Evesham United 1 - 1 Brackley
16:00Term.Farnborough 1 - 0 Hitchin Town
16:00Term.Gloucester 0 - 1 Clevedon
16:00Term.Halesowen 0 - 5 Corby
16:00Term.Oxford 1 - 1 Stourbridge
16:00Term.Rugby Town 3 - 0 Merthyr Tydfil
16:00Term.Tiverton 1 - 2 Cambridge C
16:00Term.Yate Town 1 - 0 Bashley
6 avril 2009
20:45Term.Mangotsfield United 2 - 1 Swindon Supermarine
7 avril 2009
20:45Term.Oxford 5 - 3 Clevedon
20:45Term.Merthyr Tydfil 3 - 2 Hemel Hempstead
20:45Term.Stourbridge 1 - 1 Gloucester
20:45Term.Tiverton 3 - 0 Halesowen
20:45Term.Hitchin Town 3 - 1 Yate Town
8 avril 2009
20:45Term.Corby 3 - 1 Farnborough
20:45Term.Swindon Supermarine 4 - 4 Brackley
11 avril 2009
16:00Term.Banbury United 1 - 0 Bashley
16:00Term.Bedford 1 - 1 Tiverton
16:00Term.Chippenham Town 1 - 1 Rugby Town
16:00Term.Clevedon 2 - 0 Stourbridge
16:00Term.Corby 2 - 1 Swindon Supermarine
16:00Term.Farnborough 2 - 1 Evesham United
16:00Term.Gloucester 4 - 0 Yate Town
16:00Term.Halesowen 2 - 1 Hemel Hempstead
16:00Term.Hitchin Town 0 - 1 Brackley
16:00Term.Mangotsfield United 0 - 3 Cambridge C
16:00Term.Merthyr Tydfil 2 - 2 Oxford
13 avril 2009
16:00Term.Bashley 1 - 0 Farnborough
16:00Term.Brackley 1 - 2 Banbury United
16:00Term.Cambridge C 1 - 0 Bedford
16:00Term.Evesham United 0 - 2 Merthyr Tydfil
16:00Term.Hemel Hempstead 4 - 2 Hitchin Town
16:00Term.Oxford 4 - 0 Mangotsfield United
16:00Term.Rugby Town 0 - 2 Corby
16:00Term.Stourbridge 2 - 2 Halesowen
16:00Term.Swindon Supermarine 0 - 1 Gloucester
16:00Term.Tiverton 1 - 2 Chippenham Town
16:00Term.Yate Town 2 - 1 Clevedon
15 avril 2009
20:30Term.Brackley 2 - 4 Bashley
20:45Term.Swindon Supermarine 0 - 2 Cambridge C
18 avril 2009
16:00Term.Banbury United 1 - 1 Merthyr Tydfil
16:00Term.Bedford 0 - 2 Bashley
16:00Term.Chippenham Town 3 - 1 Brackley
16:00Term.Evesham United 4 - 1 Hemel Hempstead
16:00Term.Farnborough 1 - 0 Swindon Supermarine
16:00Term.Gloucester 4 - 1 Hitchin Town
16:00Term.Halesowen 3 - 5 Clevedon
16:00Term.Oxford 1 - 0 Cambridge C
16:00Term.Rugby Town 2 - 1 Mangotsfield United
16:00Term.Tiverton 0 - 2 Corby
16:00Term.Yate Town 2 - 4 Stourbridge
21 avril 2009
19:45Term.Merthyr Tydfil 1 - 1 Farnborough
20:30Term.Brackley 2 - 1 Oxford
20:45Term.Bashley 4 - 0 Hitchin Town
20:45Term.Clevedon 4 - 3 Yate Town
22 avril 2009
20:45Term.Swindon Supermarine 3 - 1 Rugby Town
25 avril 2009
16:00Term.Bashley 3 - 1 Rugby Town
16:00Term.Brackley 1 - 2 Tiverton
16:00Term.Cambridge C 2 - 2 Yate Town
16:00Term.Clevedon 0 - 1 Oxford
16:00Term.Corby 5 - 0 Banbury United
16:00Term.Hemel Hempstead 2 - 1 Gloucester
16:00Term.Mangotsfield United 3 - 2 Bedford
16:00Term.Stourbridge 0 - 3 Farnborough
16:00Term.Swindon Supermarine 1 - 3 Chippenham Town
16:00Term.Hitchin Town 1 - 2 Evesham United
16:00Term.Merthyr Tydfil 2 - 0 Halesowen
Live chat
0 Messages