Calendrier Prochains Matchs Sokol Dolna Zdana
Slovaquie :
Coupe | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 27/09 | Term. | 1/32 F. | Lucenec | 0 - 1 | Sokol Dolna Z. | |
V | 24/10 | Term. | 1/16 F. | Sokol Dolna Z. | 1 - 0 | Banska Bystrica | |
D | 29/11 | Term. | 1/8 F. | Ruzomberok | 2 - 0 | Sokol Dolna Z. | |
Slovaquie :
Liga 2 | |||||||
D | 29/07 | Term. | 1ère J. | FC Petrzalka . | 2 - 0 | Sokol Dolna Z. | |
N | 04/08 | Term. | 2ème J. | Sokol Dolna Z. | 1 - 1 | Dolny Kubin | |
D | 12/08 | Term. | 3ème J. | Humenne | 1 - 0 | Sokol Dolna Z. | |
V | 18/08 | Term. | 4ème J. | Sokol Dolna Z. | 4 - 3 | FK Spisska No. | |
N | 25/08 | Term. | 5ème J. | Sokol Dolna Z. | 1 - 1 | Liptovsky Mik. | |
D | 01/09 | Term. | 6ème J. | Sokol Dolna Z. | 0 - 3 | Presov | |
D | 09/09 | Term. | 7ème J. | Komarno | 4 - 0 | Sokol Dolna Z. | |
D | 15/09 | Term. | 8ème J. | Sokol Dolna Z. | 0 - 2 | Zilina B | |
N | 24/09 | Term. | 9ème J. | Malzenice | 1 - 1 | Sokol Dolna Z. | |
V | 01/10 | Term. | 10ème J. | Bratislava (E. | 0 - 3 | Sokol Dolna Z. | |
V | 06/10 | Term. | 11ème J. | Sokol Dolna Z. | 2 - 0 | Myjava | |
V | 28/10 | Term. | 14ème J. | Puchov | 0 - 4 | Sokol Dolna Z. | |
V | 03/11 | Term. | 15ème J. | Sokol Dolna Z. | 3 - 2 | Slavoj Trebisov | |
D | 10/11 | Term. | 16ème J. | Sokol Dolna Z. | 2 - 4 | FC Petrzalka . | |
D | 15/11 | Term. | 12ème J. | ŠTK 1914 | 5 - 3 | Sokol Dolna Z. | |
V | 04/12 | Term. | 17ème J. | Dolny Kubin | 1 - 4 | Sokol Dolna Z. | |
D | 01/03 | Term. | 18ème J. | Sokol Dolna Z. | 1 - 2 | Humenne | |
V | 09/03 | Term. | 19ème J. | FK Spisska No. | 0 - 1 | Sokol Dolna Z. | |
D | 16/03 | Term. | 20ème J. | Liptovsky Mik. | 5 - 2 | Sokol Dolna Z. | |
D | 23/03 | Term. | 21ème J. | Presov | 2 - 0 | Sokol Dolna Z. | |
D | 29/03 | Term. | 22ème J. | Sokol Dolna Z. | 0 - 2 | Komarno | |
N | 06/04 | Term. | 23ème J. | Zilina B | 2 - 2 | Sokol Dolna Z. | |
V | 12/04 | Term. | 24ème J. | Sokol Dolna Z. | 1 - 0 | Malzenice | |
V | 19/04 | Term. | 25ème J. | Sokol Dolna Z. | 2 - 1 | Bratislava (E. | |
D | 24/04 | Term. | 26ème J. | Myjava | 2 - 1 | Sokol Dolna Z. | |
- | 27/04 | 27ème J. | Sokol Dolna Z. | 18:00 | ŠTK 1914 | ||
- | 10/05 | 29ème J. | Sokol Dolna Z. | 17:00 | Puchov | ||
- | 17/05 | 30ème J. | Slavoj Trebisov | 17:00 | Sokol Dolna Z. |
Live chat
0 Messages