Calendrier Prochains Matchs Bratislava
Europe :
Europa League | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 24/08 | Term. | Finale - A | Bratislava | 2 - 1 | Aris L. | |
D | 31/08 | Term. | Finale - R | Aris L. | 6 - 2 | Bratislava | |
Europe :
Ligue des Champions | |||||||
N | 12/07 | Term. | 1er Tour - A | Bratislava | 1 - 1 | Swift Hespera. | |
V | 19/07 | Term. | 1er Tour - R | Swift Hespera. | 0 - 2 | Bratislava | |
V | 25/07 | Term. | 2e Tour - A | Zrinjski Mostar | 0 - 1 | Bratislava | |
N | 01/08 | Term. | 2e Tour - R | Bratislava | 2 - 2 | Zrinjski Mostar | |
D | 09/08 | Term. | 3e Tour - A | Bratislava | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Haifa | |
D | 15/08 | Term. | 3e Tour - R | Maccabi Haifa | 3 - 1 | Bratislava | |
Slovaquie :
Corgon Liga (D1) | |||||||
N | 29/07 | Term. | 1ère J. | Kosice | 0 - 0 | Bratislava | |
N | 05/08 | Term. | 2ème J. | Bratislava | 2 - 2 | Banska Bystrica | |
V | 12/08 | Term. | 3ème J. | Skalica | 1 - 2 | Bratislava | |
V | 03/09 | Term. | 6ème J. | Bratislava | 3 - 2 | Podbrezova | |
D | 17/09 | Term. | 7ème J. | D.Streda | 3 - 1 | Bratislava | |
V | 24/09 | Term. | 8ème J. | Bratislava | 2 - 0 | Zilina | |
V | 27/09 | Term. | 5ème J. | Ruzomberok | 1 - 2 | Bratislava | |
V | 01/10 | Term. | 9ème J. | Zlate Moravce | 0 - 3 | Bratislava | |
V | 08/10 | Term. | 10ème J. | Bratislava | 2 - 0 | Trencin | |
V | 22/10 | Term. | 11ème J. | Trnava | 1 - 2 | Bratislava | |
V | 29/10 | Term. | 12ème J. | Bratislava | 4 - 0 | Kosice | |
V | 01/11 | Term. | 4ème J. | Bratislava | 5 - 1 | Zemplin Micha. | |
V | 04/11 | Term. | 13ème J. | Banska Bystrica | 1 - 4 | Bratislava | |
V | 12/11 | Term. | 14ème J. | Bratislava | 1 - 0 | Skalica | |
V | 25/11 | Term. | 15ème J. | Zemplin Micha. | 0 - 2 | Bratislava | |
N | 03/12 | Term. | 16ème J. | Bratislava | 2 - 2 | Ruzomberok | |
V | 09/12 | Term. | 17ème J. | Podbrezova | 0 - 6 | Bratislava | |
V | 17/12 | Term. | 18ème J. | Bratislava | 2 - 1 | D.Streda | |
V | 09/02 | Term. | 19ème J. | Zilina | 0 - 4 | Bratislava | |
V | 18/02 | Term. | 20ème J. | Bratislava | 4 - 1 | Zlate Moravce | |
V | 25/02 | Term. | 21ème J. | Trencin | 0 - 2 | Bratislava | |
V | 02/03 | Term. | 22ème J. | Bratislava | 2 - 0 | Trnava | |
Slovaquie :
Coupe | |||||||
V | 18/10 | Term. | 1/32 F. | Sered | 1 - 3 | Bratislava | |
V | 18/11 | Term. | 1/16 F. | Slovan Galanta | 0 - 3 | Bratislava | |
V | 28/02 | Term. | 1/8 F. | Bratislava | 1 - 0 | Zilina | |
D | 13/03 | Term. | 1/4 F. | Bratislava | 1 - 3 | Podbrezova |
Live chat
0 Messages